Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Arredondo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
(-2.2)
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Long Jump
15' 0.5
(.5)
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Brandon Ashford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(2.2)
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
200 Meters
27.68
(1.2)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 2
(1.6)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Gabriel Caro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Juan Carrasco
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.53
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
1600 Meters
5:39.73
Mar 21
Bourgade Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Mark Chico
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.20
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Michael Curiel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.67
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.43
Mar 21
Bourgade Track & Field Invitational
Javasiyae Fields
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.44
(2.6)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.00
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
Long Jump
21' 4.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Joe Makua
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(-2.3)
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
200 Meters
25.85
(1.3)
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
Michael Mata
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.35
PR
Mar 21
Bourgade Track & Field Invitational
Malik McKaney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
(3.9)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
Duece Muldrow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.53
(3.9)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
200 Meters
22.15
(2.7)
PR
Mar 21
Bourgade Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
(-.3)
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
Alexander Mutton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.70
Mar 7
59th Annual Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
(-1.6)
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Jesus Perez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.89
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
800 Meters
2:37.52
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Alex Ramirez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
(2.1)
Mar 7
59th Annual Lions Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.43
PR
Mar 7
59th Annual Lions Club Invitational
Jonathan Rincon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.88
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Mar 7
59th Annual Lions Club Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Dequan Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
Womens
Beyonce Beasley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.56
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.06
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Makenzie Blank
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Discus - 1kg
86' 9
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Long Jump
13' 0.5
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Sabrina Daugherty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
200 Meters
31.93
(-.4)
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Tristyn Johns
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.65
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Lisa June
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 7
59th Annual Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
Lateceia Lockett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
(-.2)
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Long Jump
16' 0
(1.0)
May 8
AIA Division III State Championships
Joana Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.66
Apr 8
April Qualifier
1600 Meters
7:01.51
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Cheyanne Mcrae
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
PR
Mar 13
Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
36.78
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
Stephanie Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
(2.0)
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
200 Meters
26.91
(1.8)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 5
(.0)
PR
May 8
AIA Division III State Championships
Emily Parks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Claudette Porchas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.08
PR
Apr 18
Diamond in the Desert
Serenity Roberts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.92
(2.0)
PR
Mar 25
March Qualifier
200 Meters
34.49
PR
Mar 28
Ram Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.41
(1.0)
PR
Apr 8
April Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 11.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
FHHS Monday Night Madness
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.