Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eduardo Amastal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.62
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.64
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Holden Axtell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.90
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Daniel Bex
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.18
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Jared Burchard
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Stephan Caraway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(.5)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
(1.8)
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Triple Jump
37' 0
(1.2)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Joseph Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(.0)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Andrew Conrad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.25
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.72
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Horacio Contreras Luna
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.03
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
3200 Meters
10:43.82
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
Marco Diaz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
(2.0)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
200 Meters
23.63
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
400 Meters
51.38
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Grant Dillard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
(-.9)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Jeremy Egger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Edgar Esparza Moran
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.85
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
3200 Meters
10:52.02
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Elite
Eli Frisch
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Jorge Gonzales
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
(-.9)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.19
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Garrison Guerrero
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 2
(1.2)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Nestor Hernandez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.92
(1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.53
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Darrik Hill
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.42
(1.9)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.02
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
(.7)
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Tyse Hipps
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
(-.3)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.72
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Bilal Hood
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.78
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Sabian Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(.5)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
200 Meters
24.51
(.5)
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Ethan Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Tarique Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.90
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Owen Layton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.5
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Talon Lee
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Rolando Martin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.60
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Edwin Martinez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.75
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Richard McBride
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Joshua Mecham
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
(-.9)
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Brandon Nez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.54
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.98
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Amari Hussan Nixon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.25
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Long Jump
19' 0.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
Triple Jump
39' 1
(.0)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Luis Nunez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.84
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Marvin Orduno
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 1
(1.3)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Ammon Prestwich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.21
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Mark Rivera
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 10
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Tahji Robinson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.35
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Long Jump
17' 8.25
(1.6)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Timothy Robinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.24
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Angel Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Brian Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.39
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
13:10.01
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Jesus Romero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(.1)
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
(3.2)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
400 Meters
53.65
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Wesley Sayler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Jason Scott
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Trayvon Simon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
(-.6)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
200 Meters
23.25
(.0)
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
Tevon Sinica-Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(2.2)
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Daniel Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
James Smith II
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.03
(2.2)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.63
Apr 29
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
Arron Terrazas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.14
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
3200 Meters
10:08.86
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Cooper Tingey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Jonathan Valencia
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.5
(1.3)
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5
(.0)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Jorge Vera Rodelas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
800 Meters
2:16.33
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Angel Verdugo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
(1.7)
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
400 Meters
53.75
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Angel Vergara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Shurrod Wilbon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
200 Meters
23.55
(.0)
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Antoine Wildy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.96
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Womens
Mariana Arroyo Flores
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.52
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
3200 Meters
14:48.33
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Caroline Benson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Kylee Bigelow
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Madison Bond
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Brittany Capellan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
(2.2)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
200 Meters
29.99
(.0)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.49
(-.1)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Long Jump
12' 0.25
(1.3)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Michelle Cindy
- ?
Discus - 1kg
86' 8
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Neyla Escudero-Rios
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.41
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Rebekah Fisher
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Emily Hartman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
America Inzunza
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.94
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
800 Meters
3:01.02
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Addie Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Cindy Jimenez Poveda
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Yakelin Lazcano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.91
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.68
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Mariel Letterman
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
(4.7)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.83
Mar 20
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open
Annie Lewis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Alicia Lopez Ramirez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.13
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Andrea Machi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.60
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Itzel Martinez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.92
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
3200 Meters
14:21.91
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Britney Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(1.2)
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
200 Meters
27.82
(.0)
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.86
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Myrna Navarrete
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.73
PR
Apr 9
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
Gabriella Nelson-Thain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.00
(.0)
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.5
(1.1)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Yudidt Nonthe Sanchez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:18.72
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
3200 Meters
16:11.32
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Cassandra Odell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.62
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Midory Otanez Murrieta
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
(.0)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 10
(.0)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Emma Papalii
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 5
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Liliena Pekipaki
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Brianna Pena
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.31
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Kaelee Pena
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.42
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
400 Meters
1:11.48
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Sara Perez-Luna
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Jazmin Ponce Moreno
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.94
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
Teona Quintana
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
(.0)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 3
(.0)
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Jazmin Shroader
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.61
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
3200 Meters
15:36.48
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Makensey Skouson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.27
PR
Apr 17
12th Annual Hohokam Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.81
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Elite
Jalissa Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
(1.9)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
200 Meters
27.49
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
Long Jump
17' 2.5
(.0)
PR
May 6
AIA Division I State Championships
Triple Jump
34' 0
(1.4)
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Raquel Spencer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 1
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Jasmine Tautua'a
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 5
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Brandy Tenorio
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
(2.3)
Apr 2
Red Mountain Rampage Seeded
Triple Jump
29' 0
(4.4)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Johanna Toboada
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.95
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Ashlyn Wermuth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
(-1.3)
Mar 14
Husky Invite
400 Meters
1:15.79
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Grace Witherspoon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Erica Zambrano
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.84
PR
Mar 28
Tolleson Invitational
Gloria Zapata Espinoza
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 6
Toro Relays
Long Jump
14' 3
(.8)
PR
Mar 14
Husky Invite
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
(3.2)
PR
Apr 24
Mesa Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.