Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anfernee Alston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jahrvis Davenport
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Long Jump
21' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Mason Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Chris Herring
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 3
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Willie Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
23.26
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Ben Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.54
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Ritvik Joshi
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.44
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Reo Kunori
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.69
Feb 28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Michael Mack
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Dannys Marrero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.16
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Sean McGlone
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
De'Andre Moore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
Feb 28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
42' 4
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Demontre Moore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Keldric Preston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Shot Put - 16lb
46' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jack Rogers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.26
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
1600 Meters
4:15.09
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Frenzy Sanon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
400 Meters
55.69
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
John Slife
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:12.09
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Paul Slife
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:43.59
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
Stephen Stott
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.69
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Almosse Titi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jonathan Williams
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
James Wilson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Womens
Claire Casper
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Tatiana Fabian
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.33
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
1600 Meters
5:59.63
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jada Flanegan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.63
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Cheyenne Follenius
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.12
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Abigail Foster
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Isabel Hanewicz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:14.56
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Luiza Loges
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Paulina Narvaez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Montana Page
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.07
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Anne-Marie Panayotty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.12
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
1600 Meters
6:12.08
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Jada Ramsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Delicia Robinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.51
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
April Ryckman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Mar 21
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Vivika Sheppard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.49
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.