Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Calvin 26 m
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Calvin 34 m
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Calvin 39 m
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.39
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Connor Donovan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Chris Fularz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
200 Meters
25.71
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Ennis Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Philip Lanz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(4.4)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Calvin M
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(1.8)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
200 Meters
25.40
(1.6)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Will Stemm
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.26
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Adam Tapia
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.77
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Alex Toal
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.78
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
3200 Meters
13:41.27
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Colin Wasler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Womens
Jessica Aide
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.05
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
1600 Meters
7:59.43
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Simone Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(3.5)
PR
Mar 26
PCAC
200 Meters
26.55
(4.2)
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Kamber Defoe
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 4
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Kelly Gallagher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
(3.4)
PR
Mar 26
PCAC
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Kerry Gallagher
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.52
Mar 26
PCAC
Discus - 1kg
37' 10
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Summer Huelle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.00
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
Kalahi Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
(3.5)
PR
Mar 26
PCAC
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Mar 26
PCAC
Alexis Kaiser
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.90
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.91
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
3200 Meters
13:50.69
Mar 26
PCAC
Paris McDougle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
Jewel Steele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
(2.0)
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 10
200 Meters
29.87
(2.0)
PR
Mar 13
Ed Wells Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Rachel Wassen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
PR
Feb 18
Early Bird Eagle Invitation
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.