Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1982
1980
1978
1977
1975
1970
1948
1936
1935
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eden Aguilar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(2.1)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Michael Arroyo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4.25
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Terence Ayala
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.31
(1.4)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Manuel Basave
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.51
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
1600 Meters
5:06.60
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
3200 Meters
10:55.06
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Tyler Bray
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Brian Buchmiller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.61
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Alec Burquez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Daniel Burquez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Triple Jump
38' 2
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Bobby Contreras
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3.5
PR
May 23
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 7
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Gregorio Elizarraraz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6.5
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Sam Ernst
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Alvin Flores
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.60
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
3200 Meters
13:29.62
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Brian Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.52
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
1600 Meters
5:32.34
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Nicolas Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10.25
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Oscar Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Vincent Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
400 Meters
1:00.89
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Jimmy Graves
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.82
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.72
(1.3)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.46
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Rafael Guimaraes
- ?
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Tim Jimenez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Mar 7
Rincon Relays
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Triple Jump
38' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Mark Kliewer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 7
Rincon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Abel Martinez
- ?
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Alejandro Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.05
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Alex Martinez
- ?
200 Meters
26.99
(1.4)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
800 Meters
2:19.23
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Fernando Martinez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.72
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Jason Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.25
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Josh Morales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Moises Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
(.6)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
200 Meters
28.88
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Long Jump
14' 8.25
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Dylan Rief
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
(1.3)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.18
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Julio Sanchez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.98
(2.8)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.87
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Luis Sanchez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.77
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
800 Meters
2:50.55
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
1600 Meters
5:59.84
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Michael Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.25
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0.75
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Jacob Sarmiento
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Ryan Springer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Triple Jump
36' 3
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Wyatt Stevenson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
200 Meters
24.43
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Guillermo Tavira
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.23
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Juan Tavira
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.02
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
3200 Meters
13:49.45
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
David Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(.6)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.75
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6.75
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Aaron Vargas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Joel Vences
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.79
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
1600 Meters
5:21.18
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Justise Whittenton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.75
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 8.5
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Chance Wright
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.90
(.6)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.69
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Alfredo Zamarripa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.25
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10.75
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Triple Jump
27' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Isaac Zamora
- ?
100 Meters
14.07
(2.1)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Gabriel Zapien-Ybarra
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 7
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Womens
Lorena Aguilar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
(1.1)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
200 Meters
34.10
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
400 Meters
1:22.34
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Tahis Alcantar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.62
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.61
(1.3)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.70
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Sarah Alpizar
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
69' 7
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Anna Artiaga
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.25
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Alexa Benitez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.54
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
800 Meters
2:42.81
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Alondra Campuzano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.40
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Gena Castillo
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.08
(2.0)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.11
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Annalisa DeAlba
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
103' 2.75
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Giselle Estrada
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Gaby Fantone
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.28
(-.9)
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.57
(-2.1)
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.88
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Jeanette Fantone
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.20
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.99
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Michelle Gama
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Emily Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Megan Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Monica Garcia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.59
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Marcela Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
63' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Ava Gropper
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.15
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.06
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
High Jump
3' 10
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Lauren Hodgins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
(2.0)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Jessica Irabon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
200 Meters
31.84
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Mikela Keefer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.64
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
1600 Meters
5:32.37
PR
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3000 Meters
10:53.72
PR
Mar 28
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
3200 Meters
11:59.26
May 16
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Mayra Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.90
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
1600 Meters
8:03.33
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Jessica Lord
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Long Jump
11' 9.5
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Triple Jump
24' 0.75
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Iralda Maya
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
56' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Iridian Maya
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Rebecca Medina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
(1.1)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
200 Meters
32.02
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Jessica Meza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
200 Meters
31.12
(2.9)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Maria Nava
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
50' 0.75
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Gabi Montes De Oca
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.78
(-.6)
PR
Apr 18
Russell Cup
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
(2.0)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Natalie Pozuelos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
200 Meters
31.80
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Andrea Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.25
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
Discus - 1kg
41' 11
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Yulisa Rosales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
200 Meters
32.13
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.65
PR
Mar 21
The Royal Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.61
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Miranda Saenz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Discus - 1kg
56' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Monique Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(2.7)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 23
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
Kate Saugan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
(1.1)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
200 Meters
32.86
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Natalie Vargas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.55
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
200 Meters
33.32
(1.6)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
400 Meters
1:22.31
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Yvette Zamora
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
(2.7)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
200 Meters
28.55
(2.9)
Apr 28
Carpinteria at Nordhoff
Estephany Zapata
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.46
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.83
Apr 18
Russell Cup
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 12
Carpinteria at Santa Paula
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Mar 26
Carpinteria Dual
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.