Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Seabass Arteaga
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.91
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Sebastian Arteaga
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.12
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Rafael Avillan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.63
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
800 Meters
2:16.95
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Wilson Burton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.21
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Paul Cabrera
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.88
(.7)
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.45
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Nic Cervantez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.79
(.7)
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.67
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Eric Cole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
400 Meters
53.08
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Jack Dechow
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.32
(.1)
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Craig Dickerson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Josh Eiker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.53
(3.1)
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 2A State Prelims
200 Meters
21.02
(.0)
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Jared Fredrickson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 3
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Daniel Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.83
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Daniel Greene
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.67
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Zach Gregory
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.47
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Bricyn Healey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.09
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
3200 Meters
10:52.43
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Ben Holloway
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.93
(.0)
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Long Jump
21' 10.25
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Steven Lessi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.60
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Darrell Martin
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1.5
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Shawn McLaren
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Tallen McWilliams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Richard Moss
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.20
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Long Jump
19' 7.5
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Eric Oliphant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
200 Meters
23.61
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Tanner Owen
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.68
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
TJ Pendleton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.26
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Jakob Pettit
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.56
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.88
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Julian Quinn
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Triple Jump
40' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Guy Randolph
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Matt Ricketts
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 6
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
Cody Sibley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Max Snell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Joseph Stewart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
1600 Meters
4:28.06
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 2A Sectional - Macomb
3200 Meters
9:51.87
PR
May 8
John McCormick Invitational
Tevin Taylor
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Long Jump
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational
Womens
Janet Alfano
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.92
PR
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.64c
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Long Jump
13' 10
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Anastatia Beetler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.97
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.98
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Charmel Booker
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 5.5
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Sidney Boyd
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Sydney Boyd
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Erika Brown
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 9
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Maya Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Marissa Casteel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 6
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Delaney Duncan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(.3)
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 2A State Prelims
200 Meters
26.73
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Rebecca Duncan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
200 Meters
28.84c
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Raina Gully
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.68
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Lexi Herr
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Destiny Hobbs-Galvin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Hannah Huppenbauer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Jacie Kersh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.31
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Alissa Kremer
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Cindy Ladner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
200 Meters
26.39
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Megan Lingafelter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Discus - 1kg
88' 9
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Alyssa Main
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.2h
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Natalie Main
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Emily Meinert
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.64c
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Alayna Nelson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
16:23.05
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Breanne Norton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.9h
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Katelyn Peterson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Anna Robinson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.18
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.81
Apr 17
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Sara Saey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.58
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
Jordan Shroyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.72
Apr 4
Moline "Shipley" Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.0h
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Tamia Taylor
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Taishea Wallace
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Discus - 1kg
101' 4
PR
May 1
East Peoria Meet Of Champions
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.