Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Anjorin
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Brandon Bonta
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
Long Jump
16' 4
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Braxton Carey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Anthony Coberg
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.55
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Jeremy Ganz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.76
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Adam Gindl
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.36
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.72
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Forrest Glasper
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.37
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Jonathan Grady
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.59
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Roman Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Jovann Hensel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Tyler Killion
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.88
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
3200 Meters
11:01.79
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Marshall Lenski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.41
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Simeon Lyons
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
400 Meters
57.01
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Johnathan Mateja
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.45
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.50
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Ephriam Mbachu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Kewan McCully
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.57
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
400 Meters
50.84
PR
May 28
IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
Kelvin Nugyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Owen Satoski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.55
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Gabe Sleight
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.47
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Rich Thiel
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.54
PR
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
Bryan Ubanwa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
Teon Woods
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Womens
Raena Bass
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.67
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Adela Coy
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.43
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Akunna Echeumuna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Brene Edwards
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.98
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Courtney Edwards-Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Kayla Ericksen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.69
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Susan Frankovich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.45
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.09
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Kelli Gagne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.11
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Olivia Hlebasko
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.64
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
3200 Meters
14:37.71
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Heather James
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Chloe Killion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.34
PR
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
Kamilah Lige
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
200 Meters
30.57
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Mary Liu
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:11.37
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.96
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Alex Majchrowicz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.63
PR
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
3200 Meters
13:14.13
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Kiara Markham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.03
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Arianna Noble
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.13
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Natalie Nowesnick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
High Jump
5' 0
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional (Valparaiso)
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional (Valparaiso)
Grace Potacki
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Isabella Pradhan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.19
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Jessica Pruitt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
Discus - 1kg
97' 2.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Allie Satoski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.48
PR
Apr 18
Bearcat Invitational
Mary Stazinski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.67
PR
Apr 18
Midwest Prep
Carris Thorpe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional (Lowell)
Kellyn Vale
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.21
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional (Valparaiso)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.