Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shane Antonetz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.59
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.30
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Ethan Bartolina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.98
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
1600 Meters
5:09.85
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Dylan Breaux
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.05
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Nate Briscoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
200 Meters
22.91
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Colby Conner
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 5
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Zac Conner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.32
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Jeremiah Cousin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.88
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Aaron Earl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Brendan Ford
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Collin Fountain
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Tyler Glodd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Tyreke Griffin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.91
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Will Groves
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:30.21
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Steven Henderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Ravontaue Hutchinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.30
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
3200 Meters
12:34.45
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Jarden James
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.90
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Long Jump
16' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Khalil Jones
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
44' 7
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Cameron Kocik
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Khoury Kraus
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
182' 0
PR
May 9
LHSAA 5A State Championship
Leonard Lada
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Maddox Lemons
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Korey London
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.96
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.55
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Aiden Looney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.47
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Traysean Marsh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Zach Mercy
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.53
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Gavin Nettles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
200 Meters
23.64
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Landen O'Quinn
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 2
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Caden Owens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.31
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Savon Price
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.54
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
3200 Meters
11:00.93
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Nick Reich
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Austin Rose
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Luke Runyon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.69
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
CJ Semien
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Mason Simien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
200 Meters
22.78
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Devant'e Trahan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
22' 6.5
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Triple Jump
41' 2
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Jermadrique Victorian
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Corinthian Wilson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Andrew Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.91
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Womens
Emilyn Aymond
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Jordan Barrett
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Chelsea Benoit
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.67
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Rebecca Benoit
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Allison Blanchard
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
79' 9
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Chassity Bradford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Mia Brown
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.07
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Shakeira Dupre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Kaitlyn Fagan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.22
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Morgan Foreman
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:48.29
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Megan Francis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Ciara Gilroy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.15
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
1600 Meters
5:20.04
Apr 29
LHSAA Region I-5A
3200 Meters
12:49.60
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Haile Gilroy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.80
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
1600 Meters
5:48.64
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
3200 Meters
13:12.32
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Cecile Girard
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:43.67
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Alanna Glaspie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Mya Gordan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Hailey Guth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Tiara Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Ebony Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Discus - 1kg
124' 7
May 9
LHSAA 5A State Championship
Peyton Montgomery
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 3.5
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Javelin - 600g
162' 5
PR
May 9
LHSAA 5A State Championship
Katelyn Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.13
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
1600 Meters
6:25.92
PR
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
De'Jeona Morris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Hannah Ogea
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 29
LHSAA Region I-5A
Abby Richards
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
Mar 20
Lafayette Oil City Relays
Genisis Savoy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.06
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Naomi Smith
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
132' 9
PR
Apr 22
LHSAA District 3-5A
Tehyana Stevens
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.11
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Amberly Thompson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Autum Waggoner
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
86' 10
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Deja Watt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.33
PR
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Bailey Wilson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11.5
Apr 1
Sulphur BS Walker Relays
Sarah Zaunbrecher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.25
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
3200 Meters
15:45.59
PR
Apr 15
Johnson Bayou Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.