Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Isaiah Arellano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Tyler Austin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 1
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Malachi Beattie
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.74
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
11:03.02
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Carson Becker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
28.34
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Bridger Blakeslee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
(1.5)
May 15
5A State Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
(2.8)
May 15
5A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.15
May 1
HCC Championship
Tyson Brooks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.56
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
11:53.06
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Jordan Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Taylor Child
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
27.61
Apr 28
HCC JV
Derek David
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
(3.2)
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
200 Meters
22.99
(2.8)
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Austin Denney
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.03
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
Apr 14
JV invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Dalton Dopp
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
May 8
District 5/6 5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.06
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Pole Vault
13' 7
May 1
HCC Championship
Rydder Driggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Triple Jump
43' 0.25
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Reggie Duke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.47
May 8
District 5/6 5A
800 Meters
2:10.44
May 1
HCC Championship
1600 Meters
5:03.9h
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
3200 Meters
11:46.41
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Joel Dustin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Triple Jump
37' 0.25
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Will Eddy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:23.94
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
3200 Meters
9:58.03
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
John Empey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
26.08
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Porter Empey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
Long Jump
20' 10.5
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Albert Fisher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.71
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
800 Meters
2:31.69
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Carter French
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Kobe Gebs-Hafley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
25.66
Apr 28
HCC JV
Justin Graham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.62
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
May 1
HCC Championship
3200 Meters
11:12.44
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Chance Hansen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 2
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Porter Hatch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.75
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3.25
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Jaiden Hiskey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.07
PR
Apr 3
Boise Relays
800 Meters
2:14.9h
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
1600 Meters
4:58.30
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
10:56.77
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
Payton Holtom
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.00
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
6:33.98
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Colton Howell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.60
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
400 Meters
55.49
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Connor Howell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.21
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.09
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Jesse Huether
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
McKoty Jarvis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.28
Apr 28
HCC JV
Carson Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.48
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
1600 Meters
5:09.94
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
11:02.40
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Trenton Leavitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
24.68
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Constancio Luis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.88
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.9h
May 1
HCC Championship
3200 Meters
10:08.17
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Vitor Machado
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
26.5h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Tyler Marlowe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.37
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
800 Meters
2:11.85
Apr 11
Rigby invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.97
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.30
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Evan Mercado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.49
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Justin Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
200 Meters
25.2h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.15
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.70
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
16' 2.5
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Brock Morgan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
200 Meters
26.97
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Tegen Murdock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Cooper Nebeker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
26.49
Apr 28
HCC JV
Brody Nef
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
Apr 28
HCC JV
Austin Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.5
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Marcus Niemann
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.31
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.07
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Jayden O'Rullian
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.28
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Nathan Oseen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
May 8
District 5/6 5A
200 Meters
24.15
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Bradley Packer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
200 Meters
25.41
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
400 Meters
55.70
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Braxton Peterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 2
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Jeff Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
30.63
Apr 28
HCC JV
Dylan Prestwich
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.2h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 5
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Morgan Pyper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Madsen Rhinehart
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.38
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
1600 Meters
5:16.55
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Justin Richins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Aldair Rojas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Cameron Rusch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
22.9h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Clayton Salmon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Luke Schweinsberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.19
May 1
HCC Championship
800 Meters
2:05.78
May 1
HCC Championship
Carter Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Parker Somsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Joe Spencer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.20
May 8
District 5/6 5A
800 Meters
2:10.45
May 1
HCC Championship
Dillon Struhs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
26.62
Apr 28
HCC JV
Tomio Sutherland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
Apr 28
HCC JV
Zach Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
Apr 28
HCC JV
Teyano Tweedie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
Apr 28
HCC JV
400 Meters
56.51
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Gabriel Wangsgard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
27.29
Apr 28
HCC JV
Nicholas Webster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Garrett Wetsel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
Apr 28
HCC JV
Cooper Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
Apr 28
HCC JV
Parker Woodruff
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.7h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
800 Meters
2:24.0h
Apr 28
HCC JV
1600 Meters
5:29.04
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Allen Wright
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Skyler Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Tristan Yoder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
Apr 28
HCC JV
1600 Meters
5:38.77
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Womens
Brittney Acor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.32
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Allison Barrie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.76
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
1600 Meters
6:12.48
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
13:31.6h
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Abbie Bird
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.84
Apr 28
HCC JV
Long Jump
9' 11.5
Apr 14
JV invitational
Paige Blakeslee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
400 Meters
1:00.23
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
McKinley Bradshaw
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.25
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Alexis Bybee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
28.55
May 8
District 5/6 5A
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
Boise Relays
Brianne Caldwell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.0h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
1600 Meters
6:42.8h
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
3200 Meters
14:48.32
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Savannah Cook
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.6h
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
1600 Meters
5:59.32
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
13:29.29
Apr 11
Rigby invitational
Emily Duncan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1kg
92' 5.5
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Danielle Dutoit
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
29.43
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Marin Gorman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.43
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.16
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Chelsee Johnstone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Discus - 1kg
124' 2
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Karlie Kelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 8
District 5/6 5A
200 Meters
28.17
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
Addy Kirkham
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.93
PR
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
800 Meters
2:53.39
PR
Apr 11
Rigby invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.03
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.0h
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
JiEun Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
200 Meters
35.37
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Zoe Lee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.2h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.75
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Cat Maxwell
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.77
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.21
PR
Apr 11
Rigby invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 11
Rigby invitational
Alise Mecham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.45
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
12:46.99
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Hailey Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
Apr 3
Boise Relays
800 Meters
2:46.53
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.11
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
13:03.95
May 8
District 5/6 5A
BreAnn Nef
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
Apr 28
HCC JV
Discus - 1kg
66' 2
Apr 28
HCC JV
Emma Nelson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.40
May 8
District 5/6 5A
3200 Meters
13:18.87
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Araoluwa Omotowa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
Apr 17
Bonneville Invite
200 Meters
27.35
May 1
HCC Championship
Kendra Peterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.25
PR
Apr 3
Boise Relays
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
PR
Mar 20
Idaho Falls/Hillcrest/Highland Tri
Sydney Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
29.40
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Jessica Sorensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1:09.44
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
Katelynn Stevens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
May 8
District 5/6 5A
200 Meters
29.95
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Caitlin Stone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.88
PR
Apr 28
HCC JV
1600 Meters
6:48.0h
Apr 28
HCC JV
Eliza Turner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.28
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
800 Meters
2:38.47
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
PR
Mar 12
Canyon Ridge
Lovisa Walin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.91
PR
Apr 3
Boise Relays
800 Meters
2:38.62
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
1600 Meters
6:13.3h
PR
May 1
HCC Championship
Morgan Watson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
Apr 28
HCC JV
Brooke Yorgesen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 4.75
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
104' 4
PR
May 15
5A State Championships
Bailee Zinzer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.50
PR
Apr 22
Cougar Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.99
PR
May 8
District 5/6 5A
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
May 1
HCC Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.