Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chandler Back
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 11
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Colton Backes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.15
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
High Jump
5' 8
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Collin Barker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
23.92
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
19' 3.25
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Mason Barker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
200 Meters
26.82
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Pole Vault
10' 9
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Griffin Boe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.75
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.18
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
3200 Meters
11:56.28
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Chris Bolinger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Thomas Bolinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Dawson Bratton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
200 Meters
25.96
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Blake Brooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
25.17
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Long Jump
19' 11
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Kalib Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Ethan Curtis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.82
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.83
May 15
3A East Regional
Pole Vault
10' 3
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Chance Dutcher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 7
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Kaden Ewing
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
200 Meters
26.99
PR
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
400 Meters
58.95
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
800 Meters
2:13.29
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Bohan Foster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 6
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Bryce Gabert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Tanner Gamble
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.97
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.42
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
20' 3.25
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Lane George
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
22.77
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
22' 2.5
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Hunter Haman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.25
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Pole Vault
12' 3
May 15
3A East Regional
Mitch Hatfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
200 Meters
26.38
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Cody Hooker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Talon Howard
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Eric Jamerman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Long Jump
21' 4.75
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Braden Lehner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.32
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
1600 Meters
6:08.71
May 15
3A East Regional
3200 Meters
13:20.03
May 15
3A East Regional
Justin Leman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.74
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.70
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
43' 3.25
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Tyrel Leman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.17
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 4.5
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Brett Leuthen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Kullin Lindbo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.5
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Alex Lock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1.5
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Jordan Marker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.5
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Vaugn Moskop
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.96
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
800 Meters
1:59.63
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
4:47.17
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Austin Olsen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.52
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
800 Meters
2:32.46
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Bay Parks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7.75
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 5
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Tyler Picard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Gage Pitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
22.51
May 15
3A East Regional
Harley Rhoades
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
200 Meters
25.64
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
800 Meters
2:02.17
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:02.22
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Shane Shell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Kale Shelver
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
PR
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Dylan Sloan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Nate Underberg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Chase Vialpando
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
200 Meters
23.64
May 15
3A East Regional
400 Meters
51.88
May 15
3A East Regional
Triple Jump
40' 4.25
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Joshua Walmsley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
200 Meters
25.93
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
400 Meters
56.78
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
800 Meters
2:29.33
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Dallas Wik
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
James Willox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Michael Yeaman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
200 Meters
26.16
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
400 Meters
58.38
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
800 Meters
2:31.08
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Womens
Kacy Addleman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
32.17
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
400 Meters
1:14.12
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
800 Meters
3:05.63
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
McKinsey Barnett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Discus - 1kg
73' 2
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Emily Bartling
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 8
PR
Apr 10
Pomona Invitational
Ashley Blackburn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Discus - 1kg
100' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Caitlin Boe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.28
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
800 Meters
2:42.38
PR
Apr 10
Pomona Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Bayley Bratton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1kg
99' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Jacy Busboom
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.27
May 15
3A East Regional
3200 Meters
13:22.88
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Claire Cobb
- ?
100 Meters
18.27
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
200 Meters
36.66
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Lauren Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
29.65
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Long Jump
15' 1
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Camille Deneisbeck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Discus - 1kg
70' 1
PR
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Calista Erickson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
April Ewing
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Holly Fertig
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Kelsi Gamble
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
26.07
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Samantha Haman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Adeah Hayes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.32
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
800 Meters
3:07.74
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.55
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24
May 15
3A East Regional
Macy Hayes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.47
May 15
3A East Regional
1600 Meters
6:50.33
PR
Apr 7
Kelly Walsh Little Fella
Tayah Hiser
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
Apr 30
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1kg
96' 2
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Madison Hoopman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
200 Meters
26.69
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Alix Igo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.25
May 15
3A East Regional
Discus - 1kg
89' 5
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Brianna Leman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.40
PR
Apr 18
Roy Peck Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
12' 11.75
May 15
3A East Regional
Maribeth Marlin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Kiler Meeks
- ?
200 Meters
32.78
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Tori Parks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Lexi Porter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.25
PR
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
Apr 16
Race to the Ball
Tanaya Rohrer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Sydni Schuldies
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
200 Meters
31.90
Apr 11
Guernsey HS Meet
800 Meters
2:43.42
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Hannah Smylie
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Douglas Track Invitational
Claire Tompkins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.76
May 15
3A East Regional
High Jump
4' 7
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Triple Jump
31' 7.25
Mar 27
Natrona Invite
Lisa Townsend
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14
May 15
3A East Regional
800 Meters
2:26.51
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:50.37
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Courtney Vialpando
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
200 Meters
27.65
PR
May 15
3A East Regional
Long Jump
12' 11
Apr 2
Speed Goat Classic
Jessie Walker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.67
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
13:35.64
PR
May 21
WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.