Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gunnar Appleton
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
59.64
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
800 Meters
2:33.64
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
1600 Meters
5:44.90
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Angel Avina
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.86
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:46.24
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 5
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Justin Beumeler
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.89
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:13.56
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Christian Blevens
- 8th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
12.08
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.91
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Nate Brox
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
200 Meters
26.35
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 8lb
38' 0
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Ryan Caley
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.81
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:37.14
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Jaloni Carr
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
58.47
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
70m Hurdles - 33"
15.02
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200m Hurdles - 30"
47.89
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Erick Chavez
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.01
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
6:32.00
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 5
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
JC Clay
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
31.38
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Javan Colombelli-Silva
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Cole Devin
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.36
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:29.96
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Marcus Eubanks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
25.36
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
400 Meters
53.54c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Oge Feo
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.37
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:10.00
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 2
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Justin Filfred
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.92
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:37.22
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Andrew Garzon
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.21
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
70m Hurdles - 33"
15.58
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.44c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Haziel Habila
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
800 Meters
2:33.70
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
1600 Meters
5:27.19
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Long Jump
13' 9
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Tajhgee Haskins
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
400 Meters
1:07.49
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
10' 5.75
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Dale Haugland
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.32
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
5:52.81
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Keanu Hector
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.81
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Samuel Hernandez
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.40
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 6
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Patrick Hudson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 0
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Brian Hwang
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
29.91
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Jamel James
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
800 Meters
2:40.70
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
7:07.74
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Jerin Johnson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
58.34
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.41
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Demarco Jones
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.75
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Ladon Kastanis
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.56
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:33.1h
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Elias Katsaros
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Allen Kiliona
- 7th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
12.90
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.21
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 0.5
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Andrew Kim
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.97
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Tony Kim
- 8th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
15.26
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.69
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Drew Klein
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
400 Meters
1:11.94c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 3.5
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Evan Klein
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.58
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Kenny Kuhn
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.37
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:07.61
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 2
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Sam Lee
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.50
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
1600 Meters
6:17.85
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Darius Lilio
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 0
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Adam Maiava
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.11
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
1600 Meters
7:08.42
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Michael Meissner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Lucky Mohammed
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.24
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:16.68
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Christian Mota
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.80
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:41.47
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Kevyn Mota
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.51
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Kevin Munoz
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.38
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
1600 Meters
6:56.84
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 8lb
36' 6
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Josh Navos
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.19
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:49.31
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Zak Nor
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
800 Meters
3:05.82
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:25.43
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 2
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Davis Rahn
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.36
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
7:17.97
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Delos-Reyes Reden
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
800 Meters
2:46.77
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Aundre Richey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200 Meters
25.77
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Isaiah Richey
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.80
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 5
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Jesse Robles
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 5
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Isaiah Rodriguez
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.37
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Ben Rohleder
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.79
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:44.83
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Kana Rosa
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.81
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
200 Meters
37.64c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Pona Rosa
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
800 Meters
3:03.56
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
1600 Meters
6:32.74
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
David Sanchez
- 7th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
11.36
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200m Hurdles - 30"
28.83
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Johann Sanne
- 8th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
11.16
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.64
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Asher Shamoor
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Daniel Sim
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.64
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Paul Sok
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Jacen Sutton
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
400 Meters
1:12.84
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
R. J. Tausili
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 11
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
R.J. Tausili
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 11
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Jonah Topps
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
800 Meters
3:05.18
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Anthony Truong
- 8th Grade
70m Hurdles - 33"
11.65
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.07
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Zach Victor
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.77
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:04.70
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Gregory Ward
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.79
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Josh Webb
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Mohamid Zahid
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 6
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Womens
Esther Abramchuk
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.07
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.38
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Long Jump
12' 1.5
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Chelsey Alcala
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.68
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
400 Meters
1:20.25
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 7
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Nohelani Alquiza
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.39
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.94c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.20
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 4.75
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Jamie Appleton
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.87
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
800 Meters
2:33.97
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:53.61
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 11
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Jannice Barbosa
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.01
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Veronica Black
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Hannah Blackmon
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
34.33
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
400 Meters
1:21.34c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 9
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Hannah Boober
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 1.5
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Danica Born
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.89
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:45.5h
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Sage Camat
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
200 Meters
28.96
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Long Jump
10' 4.75
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Rachel Carhart
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.0h
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
7:26.84
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 0
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Allison Cassio
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
7' 1
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Yasmine Cassio
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 3
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Jasmine Clark
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 1.75
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Cosette Clum
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.80
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:30.19
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Laila Collins
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
28.01
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Alejandra Covarrubias
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
800 Meters
3:23.29
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Hailey Cox
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.57
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Emily DeBoer
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.77
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:18.59
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Rocio DelToro
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.78
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.20
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Jackie Duran
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.04
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
75m Hurdles - 30"
12.71
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Bemnet Elalla
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
75m Hurdles - 30"
17.56
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.84
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Rashanique Finkley
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Bethany Forward
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.18
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:14.35
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Alhondra Garcia
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 6
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Sarah Guest
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
33.88
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
400 Meters
1:24.40
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Milana Hector
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
30' 3.25
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 8
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
London Houston
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.15
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:22.32
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
13' 10
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Alyssa Hulse
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Kaila Hulse
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:52.2h
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
8:16.52
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 9
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Haley Jacobson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.11
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:30.11
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Adilene Jamie-Eustaquio
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 7.5
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Dejanique Jenkins
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Gianna Kastanis
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:41.3h
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
High Jump
4' 2
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Rachel Kim
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:57.4h
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
8:49.59
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Ellie Kraemer
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.89
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
5:53.82
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Ellen Kwon
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Kara Lee
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.89
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:31.82
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 5
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Caitlyn Lo
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.52
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Alexis Long
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.31
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
6:55.33
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Ariana Long
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
30.14c
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Teva Maiava
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.10
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 9
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Adilene Martinez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 11
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Briana Martinez
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.80
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Lizabeth Martinez
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
17.18
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.85
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Jaylin Miller
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
31.82
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 1.25
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Jeliyah Mohamad
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 10
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Valerie Mondragon
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.12
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:48.66
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 0
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Xochitl Moreno
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.18
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
800 Meters
3:28.73
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Kaili Nakaya
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
34.15
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 0
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Kaylie Nakaya
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200 Meters
28.62
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
400 Meters
1:12.38
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Long Jump
14' 1.75
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Regan Neumann
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200 Meters
32.84c
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Kristy Nguyen
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
400 Meters
1:09.97
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 6
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Jessica Olvera
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.98
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
7:40.56
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Mayela Perez
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.08
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:15.21
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Rayna Peterson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
28.87
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
13' 2.25
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Elena Pinto
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.37
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 2
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Elizabeth Richmond
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.97
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
75m Hurdles - 30"
18.15
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Anahi Rodriguez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 2.75
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Mia Rosa
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.18
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Kathleen Ryan
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.94
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 7
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Yessenya Sanchez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 4
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Charney Sarno
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
12.97
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.64
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Nicole Snedeker
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.97
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
800 Meters
3:18.19
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 3
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Anjilia Sumandig
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
13.17
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.75
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Olivia Swallow
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.88
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
1600 Meters
6:16.95
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Aquavia Sweet
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Alexandra Tangonan
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.62
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
7:47.33
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Grace Tangonan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
35.24
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.09
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.85
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Eliza Tovgaev
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.31
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
1600 Meters
7:35.80
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Caroline Urite
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
4' 6
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
Giselle Velasco-Solis
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
800 Meters
3:23.17
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 0
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Sydney Wagner
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.33
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.21
PR
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Jymie Walker
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
12.25
PR
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Long Jump
14' 11
Jun 11
FWMS-District Finals
Makinli Wood
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
May 8
Lakota@Sacajawea
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 7
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
May 12
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem
Bridget Woods
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
34.17
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
3' 10
Jun 9
FWMS District Track
Morgan Wozniak
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
200 Meters
34.97
PR
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 1.25
PR
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
Shuah Yu
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.24
May 18
Kilo@Sacajawea
1600 Meters
6:48.06
Jun 2
Sacajawea v Illahee
High Jump
3' 10
May 29
Sacajawea@Sequoyah
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.