Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jeremy Bosick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Zachary Burns
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Brad Combs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.96
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
William Combs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.10
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Scott Edgell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 1
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Ezekiel Farmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Colt Gaschler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Nathan Green
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.45
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Derek Jenkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.73
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Jacob Kennedy
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.68
May 23
WVSSAC State Championships
Thomas Lancaster
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Gavin Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
PR
May 23
WVSSAC State Championships
Harvey Matthew
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.71
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.43
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Antonio Pizzuti
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.46
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
3200 Meters
10:47.34
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Anthony Ptaszek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.83
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Cody Rine
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 3.5
PR
May 9
OVAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Ethan Secrist
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.17
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Ty Sicurella
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.65
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Jason Sprinkle Jr
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:26.60
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Wayland Steward
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.10
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Joshua Taflen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.58
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Womens
Tiffany Adams
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Christina Altobell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:26.47
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Emily Berardini
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.34
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Emily Brucchi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:44.01
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Mekenzie DeFranco
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.34
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Long Jump
15' 9.75
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Sydney DeFranco
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.56
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
7:38.08
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Natalie Fowler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.46
PR
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Cheyenne Hudson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 23
WVSSAC State Championships
Katelyn James
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Makayla Kozara
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.63
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.28
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Abigal Lewis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.20
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Leah McAllister
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.35
PR
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Calandra Olenick
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.69
PR
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.44
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Ceiaira Patton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:58.06
PR
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Victoria Pelchuck
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.23
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Sophia Perrone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.36
PR
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Jessica Postlethwaite
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
9:45.00
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
3200 Meters
18:20.36
PR
Apr 11
Dick Dei Track Classic
Jena Riccelli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
May 9
OVAC Championships
Amy Rine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
Apr 25
Brooke Relays
Sierra Sesto
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Raelee Snyder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
200 Meters
30.78
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Ashley Spivey
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.87
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Brittaney Stapleton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:38.29
PR
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Kiara Stevens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
Mackenzie Stone
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:27.78
PR
Apr 30
Golden Bear Invitational
Alexis Turner-Davis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.93
Apr 14
West Virginia Region 1 AAA
400 Meters
1:12.38
Apr 18
Russ Parsons Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.