Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Charlie Ahner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.5
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 2
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
David Archer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.62
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:26.0h
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Juan Arcila
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.51
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Connor Aydon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:56.57
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Dale Belnap
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 3
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Blake Berwick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.90
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Reed Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.35
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
4:16.33
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3200 Meters
9:00.82
May 16
TX UIL 6A State Championships
5000 Meters
15:09.09
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Barrett Buck
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.54c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Elijah Canal
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:22.07
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
9:15.65
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5000 Meters
15:27.78
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Eli Canel
- ?
1600 Meters
4:26.46
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
3200 Meters
9:47.22
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
Evan Clary
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.74c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Shamar Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Tyler Coleman
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:34.95
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Jacob Copeland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
22.44c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Hank Coutamontos
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.54c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Ryan Crawford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Jackson Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.93
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Danny Depinto
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Joseph DeVincenzo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Chris Duffy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.9h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.36
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Kameron Duhon
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.45
PR
Mar 6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.21
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Cameron Emery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
200 Meters
22.48
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Matthew Esparza
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:07.22
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Anthony Fadayomi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
200 Meters
22.49
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Michael Fadayomi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump
37' 0
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Jackson Felkins
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:55.57
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Nicholas Fernandes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.92
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:05.9h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Charlie Gardner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.74
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
5000 Meters
15:20.44
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Charlie Garner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:22.74
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
9:15.93
PR
May 2
UIL 6A Region 1
Tariq Gordon
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Carson Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Chase Haddock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.91
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.35
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
10:04.35
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Hayden Hayes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.77
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Long Jump
18' 3
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Cade Holliday
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Mason Holmes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.22
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Noah Hubel
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Devontae Humphrey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.90
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
400 Meters
50.36
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Lil' Jordan Humphrey
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Luke Jeter
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Jack Johansson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Eric Karl II
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.32
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
10:02.6h
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
5000 Meters
16:20.91
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Johnny Kemps
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.61
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
4:18.98
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
5000 Meters
15:43.50
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Samuel Kemps
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.22
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters
11:15.08
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Zachary King
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.38
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Everrett Kolto
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.49
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Garrett Kuketz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Luke Lanham
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.54
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
9:41.31
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5000 Meters
15:51.77
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Justin Lee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Ben Lehman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
Mar 6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Zain Mahmud
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.09
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Will McCormick
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Grant McFarlin
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Triple Jump
41' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Laurentius McGill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Ryan Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.75
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Greyson Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.7h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Enzo Mortimer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.96
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters
10:20.0h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Montana Murphy
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.20
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Grant Phelps
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 0
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Ben Pierce
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Long Jump
22' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
Jack Reed
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Josh Reed
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Ansel Richards
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.69
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters
4:29.86
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
9:49.95
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
5000 Meters
15:34.62
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Connor Rutledge
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.0h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
3200 Meters
10:13.69
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Ivey Seacat
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Race Seacat
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
Zach Semrak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Mikey Simcho
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.55
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
4:52.11
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Alex Simpson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Tucker Slechter
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.35
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Tyson Smiter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.49
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
David Spitler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.18
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters
55.14c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Steven Stearns
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 2
Mar 6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
Sebastian Stettler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Timou Toure
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.24
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Lucas Tribble
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Eric Vetere
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.26
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
10:42.8h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5000 Meters
16:24.95
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Michael Waugh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.03
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
1600 Meters
4:35.8h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.7h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
5000 Meters
16:32.60
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Royce Weigel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
Shea Whatley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.81
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Austin Willis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
400 Meters
59.94
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Deondre Wiltshire
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
PR
Mar 12
Arl Seguin CSI II
200 Meters
22.04c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Joseph Zapinski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.70
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Womens
Fikunmi Adeyamo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Antigone Archer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.91
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
5:19.40
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:25.02
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
Olivia Arriaza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.9h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Sydney Baulier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.19
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
800 Meters
2:43.02
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Gabby Bigalke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Gabrielle Bigalke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.05
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
McKenzie Brewer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
30.59
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters
1:09.33
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Crissy Canal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.62
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Cristina Canal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.16
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Abby Carlile
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Emily Chase
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Alexandra Christmann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Mar 6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
200 Meters
29.80
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Callie Colvin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.18
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Sydney Cornish
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
30.04
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump
32' 11
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Katie Crown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Micah Dadson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.63
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
5:37.29
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
12:52.9h
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Kasey Dearing
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.48
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Erin Denton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.80
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Meredith Denton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.53
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Isabel Dominguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.89
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
11:50.31
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Allison Esparza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.13
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
11:24.0h
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
5000 Meters
18:29.34
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Lauren Esparza
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.76
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
12:18.0h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Jordan Fleming
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.49
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.07
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Nailah Gordon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Alyssa Gray
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.67
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Long Jump
13' 10.25
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Natalie Hall
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.34c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Shelby Hobohm
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.05
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:09.08
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Katherine Hosler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.37
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Madysen Hunter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.16
(-1.3)
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.24
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
Kayli Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.72
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
5:13.25
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 07/08 Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.70
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5000 Meters
18:57.31
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Remington Jorgensen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Mellanie King
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
200 Meters
26.98
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Taylor Legan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.93
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Arianna Lopez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.58
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
800 Meters
2:28.6h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.43
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Iris Maryland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Mar 6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
200 Meters
27.17
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Kyra Maryland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
200 Meters
27.02
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Lauren Mesenbrink
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.31
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Lilly Mesenbrink
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.08
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.24c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Holly Morgan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.09
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Hannah Morrison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.57
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
12:55.0h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Gillian Mortimer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.1h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Sarah Nelson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
Sarah Odneal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.00
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:02.84
PR
May 2
UIL 6A Region 1
5000 Meters
18:29.61
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Juliette Oliveti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Discus - 1kg
90' 0
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Natalie Owens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.1h
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Sydney Polansky
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.30
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Sydney Posey
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.82
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump
11' 11
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Maddie Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
27.39
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Maria Ramirez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:43.54
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Rianna Randolph
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.70
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:06.21
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5000 Meters
18:51.70
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Anya Reddy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Sarah Reddy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Regan Reilley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.30
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Amy Riera
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.41
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Angie Riera
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.55
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
800 Meters
2:37.51
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Renee Robiou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Madison Schumm
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.42
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Lexis Sorenson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.1h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
12:45.18
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Lauren Stewart
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.15
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters
12:10.21
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
Cate Tracht
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.19
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
1600 Meters
5:30.1h
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Grace Troutman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
PR
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
Chantal Van Der Westhuizen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.17
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
3200 Meters
11:26.10
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
5000 Meters
18:59.89
PR
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Sophie Watson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.6h
PR
Mar 20
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
1600 Meters
6:17.93
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
13:24.9h
Apr 2
Keller Invitational
Loren Welsh
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.58
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Ali White
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 07 Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.11
Feb 14
Mansfield Garry & Brenda Crabtree Classic
3200 Meters
11:32.38
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5000 Meters
19:00.46
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Whitney Woods
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:25.41
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Stacey Young
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.39
PR
Feb 21
Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters
6:17.35
Mar 14
Texas Distance Festival
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.