Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Abels
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Jeffery Acosta
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.33
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
GEOFFERY ALI
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Ryan Alvarado
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.36
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.92
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Devin Ates
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
200 Meters
22.96
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Ashton Augillard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Adonis Bailey
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Triple Jump
40' 6.75
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Dj Bailey-white
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Triple Jump
36' 2.75
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Ezequiel Benitez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Justin Botello
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.31
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
3200 Meters
9:35.46
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Ron Collins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.20
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Seth Cummings
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.28
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
3200 Meters
12:14.02
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Larenz Curry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Jevon Davis
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.56
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.93
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Ares De Lara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.84
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
3200 Meters
12:25.32
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Austin Deshay Scott
- ?
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Dominic Distefano
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.52
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Zach Ekoh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Long Jump
21' 3
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Triple Jump
46' 2
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Anthony Ekpe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.41
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Raul Escobar
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Elijah Evaro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.00
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Scott Flores
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:07.02
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Kyle Fontenette
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Davion Gunnells
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Tobias Harris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.62
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Juilian Hastings
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Eric Hill
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Lawrence Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Calvin Householder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.90
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.94c
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Ryan Houston-dial
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Roderick Howard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Long Jump
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Dana Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Evan Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Rylan Kaufman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.2h
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Carrington Kearney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.38
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
JACOB LEE
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
51.33
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.69
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.93
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Caleb Lewis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
400 Meters
59.99
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Brenton Major
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Tazh Maloy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
200 Meters
23.80
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Long Jump
22' 6
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Emiliano Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.96
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
1600 Meters
5:29.49
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Victor Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.73
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
800 Meters
2:30.32
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Dylan Matheson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.08
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Humphrey Matthews
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Edward Mays
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
200 Meters
25.66
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
400 Meters
56.09
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Nelson Mbanasor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Tyler Mcdaniel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.91
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
3200 Meters
10:31.00
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Anthony Mckeel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Lyquan Milligan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Rome Modequillo
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.12
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.98
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
David Mouton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Dominic Pastucci
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Clayton Perrin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Triple Jump
38' 0.75
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Delon Riley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
200 Meters
23.40
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Christopher Risby
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.59
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Kameron Robinson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.64c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Long Jump
21' 10.75
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Marcus Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.42
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
800 Meters
2:29.76
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Brandon Ruiz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.44
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
1600 Meters
4:41.26
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
3200 Meters
10:10.0h
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Joseph Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Rey Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Keshawn Sommerville
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
21.75
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championships
400 Meters
50.44c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Elias Sorrells
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.85
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.26
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Benjamin Stringham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Tre Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11.25
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Scottlyn Thompson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Shawn Tomes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.53
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Isaiah Townes
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Terrance Unce
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Dominic Valdespino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.75
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Kevin Velazquez rosar
- ?
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Daniel Viegra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.6h
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
1600 Meters
4:14.50
May 2
UIL 6A Region 2
3200 Meters
9:15.68
May 2
UIL 6A Region 2
Jose Viegra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.13
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
1600 Meters
4:15.89
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
Jadon Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Jordan Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.45
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championships
Long Jump
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Triple Jump
43' 3
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Elan Wilson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
400 Meters
54.75
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Devin Winn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Womens
Andrea Acosta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Anastashia Alfred
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Kaila Anthony
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Donajia Buirst
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Maya Campfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Victoria Campfield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.33
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
800 Meters
2:19.69
PR
Apr 23
UIL 6A Area 13/14 Championships
Mary Cazes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.13
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
1600 Meters
6:36.71
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Allison Cook
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.79
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Anissa Davis
- ?
400 Meters
1:14.86
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Autumn Franklin
- ?
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Gwyneth Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.00
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
1600 Meters
5:43.97
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Nazja Gray
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Mary Jo Griffiths
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
96' 11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Danielle Healey
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.47
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Desiree Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
53' 11
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Solidare Hilton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Skylar Horton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Bryana Huner
- ?
200 Meters
27.84
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Bryana Hunter
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Johanna Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Megan Kirby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.31
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 21
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Qui'Niah Lee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.75
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Discus - 1kg
84' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Alexandria Lopez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.28
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Aliyah Lucas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Maya Martinez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.0h
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
3200 Meters
13:30.4h
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Hillary Matthews
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Haley Menefee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.98
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.58
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Paige Monroe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
Faith Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.90
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Makenzie Ringenbach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.92
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
3200 Meters
18:00.50
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Janaya Rogers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 7
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Melanie Rusch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 7.5
PR
May 2
UIL 6A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
105' 5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Skyla Savage
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Jenae Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.41
PR
Mar 7
Pflugerville Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.76
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Mia Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Alyssa Solis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.2h
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
3200 Meters
12:59.8h
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Ebony Spears
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
Mar 13
Killeen ISD Relays
Savannah Vasquez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 7
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Hannah Weber
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.00
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
3200 Meters
12:33.63
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Jocelyn Whistler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.37
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
3200 Meters
12:38.80
PR
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Mia Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.23
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.24
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Erin Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
Mar 26
Copperas Cove Relays 2
Sasha Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 9
UIL 6A District 13 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.