Idris Abdul-Alim -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
200 Meters | 24.92 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
400 Meters | 56.64 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Javon Arnone -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
200 Meters | 28.84cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 54.16PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Ryan Asuncion -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.10 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Long Jump | 15' 11.5PR | Mar 28 | Terrace Relays |
|
Angelo Belicina -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:39.34 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Ian Belicina -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.14cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.40 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
|
Andre Brewer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.75PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
200 Meters | 23.74PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Lecarter Brown -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 8 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 7 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
Javelin - 800g | 132' 6 | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
|
Silas Bundrock -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:57.2hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Keoki Chan -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:54.53 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Calvin Chen -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:25.84PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Henry Chey -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.35PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
1600 Meters | 6:31.2h | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Owen Crandall -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.36PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 24.59 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
400 Meters | 56.16 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 1PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Dietrich Crisostomo -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 11 | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Ayanle Dahir -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.81 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
1600 Meters | 5:45.82 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
3200 Meters | 11:56.03PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jayvon Davis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.73 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.54 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
400 Meters | 59.64c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Vincent DelaCruz -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.05PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
400 Meters | 58.20 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:30.9hPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Ryan Desiderio -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
200 Meters | 31.32 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Tavares Dillon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.23PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Matt Drape -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.87PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
1600 Meters | 5:32.65PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
James Edwards Jr. -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
High Jump | 6' 6 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 20' 10 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Cameron Felix -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.72 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 24.04c | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
400 Meters | 53.83PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Long Jump | 21' 7.5PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jordan Finh-Yamaguchi -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Alfred Fuentes -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:50.64 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
3200 Meters | 12:38.94PR | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
|
Alex AJ Fulgencio -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.06 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.13PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Jason Fung -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:16.90PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jaylen Generoso -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
Long Jump | 17' 11 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Triple Jump | 35' 6 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Epheson H. Giday -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:51.39 | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3200 Meters | 10:16.67 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
|
Matthew Golez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.69 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
800 Meters | 2:29.22PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
1600 Meters | 5:51.48 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
|
Enrique Gomez -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.15PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
800 Meters | 1:56.12 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:24.29 | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 10:11.4h | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Nathan Ha -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:40.04 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Abdi Hassan -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.09 | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.89 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Amari Hill -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 2 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Noel Hosmillo -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:42.7hPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Wei Quan Huang -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:10.2hPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Amir Ibrahim -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.2h | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 4:34.2hPR | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 10:06.06PR | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
|
Christian Ignacio -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.91 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:01.54c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Christopher Ignacio -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
200 Meters | 25.71PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
400 Meters | 58.89 | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 2.5PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
D'onte Jackson -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 0 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
Triple Jump | 35' 10.75 | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Jaswan Johan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
200 Meters | 24.64cPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Ephriam Kassa -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:06.54PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Deshawn Kelly -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.55PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
Long Jump | 20' 1.5PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Andy Khuu -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:10.00 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Justin La -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:25.00 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:15.70 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Christopher Le -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:50.37 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
3200 Meters | 12:44.0h | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|
Jerome Lewis -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 3PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
Triple Jump | 39' 11.75 | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
|
David Li -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 32.52PR | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
800 Meters | 2:42.44 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
1600 Meters | 6:01.15 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Ty Lu -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:24.20 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
3200 Meters | 16:23.41PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jason Luangrath -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.50PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.99PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Evan Ma -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.68 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
1600 Meters | 5:28.19 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:12.9h | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Shaun Martindale -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 9.5 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
Discus - 1.6kg | 118' 1 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
|
Galen Masmela -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 1.5 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 2 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Garret Megathlin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.32 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
200 Meters | 29.52 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Trey Miller -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.33PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 23.15PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Sorrell Milton -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.12 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.39 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Lupe Mose -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 1PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Isaac Nair -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.06PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:01.88PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Long Jump | 16' 9 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
|
Denny Ng -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.80PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
1600 Meters | 4:57.63PR | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
|
Jason Huynh Nguyen -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.8hPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
1600 Meters | 6:18.33PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jason VL Nguyen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.4hPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
1600 Meters | 6:24.34PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Peter Nguyen -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:52.35 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
3200 Meters | 12:32.2h | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Raymond Nham -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
200 Meters | 26.35 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Jayjay Pastores -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 25.37 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Trong Pham -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.66PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:14.35PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
800 Meters | 4:25.0h | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Bill Phung -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:44.62PR | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
1600 Meters | 6:19.67PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Josiah Pilot -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
200 Meters | 25.74c | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
Triple Jump | 36' 6.25 | Mar 28 | Terrace Relays |
|
Joe Riley -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Devante Rogers -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 10.5 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 7 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 11 | Mar 28 | Terrace Relays |
|
Finn Southerland -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.23PR | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:54.64PR | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:15.69 | Mar 28 | Terrace Relays |
|
Alan Tang -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.93 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
1600 Meters | 6:04.25 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Nathan Thai -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.92 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
1600 Meters | 4:50.30 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:40.55 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 0PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Theodore Thomas -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
200 Meters | 25.23PR | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.35PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 2.25PR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Brandon Tran -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.9hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 4:56.84PR | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:52.61PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Lam Tran -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.33PR | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.34 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
|
Toan Tran -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.44 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
800 Meters | 2:23.91 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
1600 Meters | 5:39.9h | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Long Tran-Thien -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.5hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 7:06.52PR | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
|
Jimmy Troung -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 3PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 5PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Tony Tu -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.54 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Winter Tumbaga -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.28PR | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:46.67PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
3200 Meters | 10:16.11PR | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
Darian Walker -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
200 Meters | 29.17 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:05.45 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Giovanni Williams -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
High Jump | 6' 6PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Wing Wong -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:01.23PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
3200 Meters | 13:19.93PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Justin Woo -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.16PR | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
1600 Meters | 5:38.59 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:04.7h | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Jin Wen Wu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
200 Meters | 26.34 | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
|
Kenny Wu -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:17.41PR | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
|
Jerry Yan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
200 Meters | 27.64cPR | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
AJ Yee -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.04 | Apr 9 | R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard |
1600 Meters | 5:39.60 | Apr 23 | N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle |
3200 Meters | 11:22.60 | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
|
Rong Yu -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.07 | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
800 Meters | 2:13.4h | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
1600 Meters | 5:14.2h | Mar 26 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin |
|
Raymond Yuen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.69PR | May 7 | Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge |
1600 Meters | 4:57.06PR | Apr 30 | N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin |
3200 Meters | 11:10.0hPR | Apr 1 | Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt |
|