Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Beavin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
200 Meters
28.29
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Daniel Beckett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.47
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
1600 Meters
4:55.55
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:36.11
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Christian Bivens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 5
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Brandon Bonds
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.15
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24
PR
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Christian Borden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.36
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:58.17
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
3200 Meters
10:56.68
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Tyler Boullie
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.27
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
1600 Meters
4:29.40
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
1 Mile
4:36.07
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
James Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.21
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
400 Meters
59.79
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
John Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
400 Meters
57.45
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Johnathan Carter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
400 Meters
56.58
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Eli Clayton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Thomas Colburn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.97
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
1600 Meters
4:33.84
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.2h
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Dakota Curran
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.58
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
3200 Meters
10:36.5h
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Zach Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Caleb Downard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.22
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
400 Meters
58.04c
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Reid Dukes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.26
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
David Dunn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Eston Dunn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.26
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Jacob Etheridge
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:05.72
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Jared Gibson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
(-3.7)
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
200 Meters
24.33
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.20
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.86
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Jake Goodlaxon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.29
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Dominquise Greene
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Jordan Hardy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Long Jump
20' 4.5
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Malik Hardy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(.0)
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
200 Meters
22.11
(.3)
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
400 Meters
53.63
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Long Jump
22' 5.75
(2.6)
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Will Jeter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.1h
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
1600 Meters
4:49.51
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
3200 Meters
10:41.31
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Bobby Krieger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.17
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Mark Lenoir
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.87
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.37
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Richard Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.17
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Daniel Medley
- ?
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Tony Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
(-3.3)
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
200 Meters
24.40
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
400 Meters
55.86
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Devonte Mitchell
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.55
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.07
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Jeremiah Pearson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
23.60
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
400 Meters
54.02
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Wesley Robinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.16
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
1600 Meters
4:22.90
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
1 Mile
4:21.20
PR
Jun 6
Music City Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
9:52.29
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
Trevon Romano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
200 Meters
25.02
(.5)
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Curtis Rookard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.21
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
James Smith
- ?
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
28.64
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Asa Wilburn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Jacob Wood
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.24
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Marcus Wood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
26.03
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Womens
Brooke Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Discus - 1kg
83' 9
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Radha Awasthi
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.40
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
3200 Meters
14:38.15
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Bailey Baldwin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.05
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Bridgid Bishop
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.84
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Stephanie Byrd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.14c
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Amyre Cain
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.5
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Phoebe Campbell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Patricia Edou
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Abbey Greenhalgh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.91
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.39
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
Morgan Gupton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.05
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
6:49.9h
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Jena Hogan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.61
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:31.45
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Catherine Humphries
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.12
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:16.93
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
3200 Meters
13:55.78
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Indigo Jackson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.22
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:18.55
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Kyra Lewis
- ?
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
30.11
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Hannah Livesey
- ?
800 Meters
3:23.40
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:22.05
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Elizabeth Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.83
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
1600 Meters
5:59.8h
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
1 Mile
6:22.74
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Rachel Mason
- ?
1600 Meters
6:51.93
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Ashley O'Neal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Aislyn Peacock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.37
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Toni Sheetz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Rachel Sherry
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.38
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Swechha Shretha
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.68
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Lauren Smallwood
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
26.06
(.7)
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
400 Meters
1:01.94
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Tamia Soles
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
Discus - 1kg
72' 8
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Kayla Summers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Ashlynn Sumner
- ?
800 Meters
3:22.92
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Caelyn Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
27.90
(-1.8)
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
PR
Apr 7
Battle of the Bridge
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
Hardin Valley Invitational
Caylin Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.07
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Mallika Vohra
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.81
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
800 Meters
2:44.96
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:19.55
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Gayln Warren
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.70
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:48.47
PR
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
Tara Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
200 Meters
29.90
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.08
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.14
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
Robyn Wood
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.45
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.78
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Sectional
1600 Meters
7:11.68
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Samantha Wray
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.75
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Chynna Wright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 28
Oak Ridge #2
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
400 Meters
1:06.27
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
Breanne Young
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.46
Mar 31
Oak Ridge Meet #1
Maddie Zawisza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.93
May 1
Metro Knoxville Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.01
PR
Apr 24
Dale Legg Invitational
1 Mile
5:52.52
PR
Apr 11
23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.