Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Robert Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
23.86
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
400 Meters
58.74c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Abraham Arrington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Isaiah Beaty
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 9
PR
May 12
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Blaine Boley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
800 Meters
2:19.64
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
1600 Meters
5:21.1h
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Timothy Burke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Brian Byerly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.50
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
1600 Meters
5:27.7h
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Stephen Cannon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
PR
May 12
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
200 Meters
23.28
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Daveron Carlock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 6
May 12
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
Benjedi Casseus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.97
(1.1)
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Josh Cofer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.5
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Jasper Culpepper
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Colby Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
26.76
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.02
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Zay Ferguson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
John Gaither
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.58
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.0h
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 3
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Dre Goodwin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Eric Goodwin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
54.61
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Connor Guthrie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Matt Hattabaugh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
24.79
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.24
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Sergio Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
800 Meters
2:42.3h
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Jacob Hulsaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:06.85
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Treasure Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
25.54c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Keegan Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
23.60
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Long Jump
20' 7.5
May 12
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
Triple Jump
41' 8.5
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Chastin Kim
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
3200 Meters
11:49.0h
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Andrew Lowe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Juan Ochoa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Julio Ochoa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Joseph Osterlund
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
1600 Meters
7:03.15
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Michael Palmer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.75
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
Apr 10
Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Invitational
Tj Parker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
1600 Meters
5:44.2h
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.05
PR
May 22
TSSAA State Track and Field Championships
Chapman Parks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.25
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Luke Stone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 10
Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Invitational
400 Meters
55.37
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
36' 1
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Austin Tate
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.11
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.69
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
David Tullock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.80
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
1600 Meters
5:21.8h
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
3200 Meters
11:30.85
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Evan Wood-Lipscomb
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.85
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Romeo Wykle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Womens
Andrea Ball
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
200 Meters
28.68
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Maddie Coulthard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.0h
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.08
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 20
CCS Fast Break Open Invitational
Shae Ferguson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Katie Fine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
27.49
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Katherine Fowler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.36
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Aaliyah Hickey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Savannah Higgins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.56
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
1600 Meters
7:57.0h
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Sara Hirovonen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:13.00
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Taylar Hooker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
33.84
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.5
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Tiyanna Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
26.37
May 12
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional
Alexis Kyle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.0h
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
3200 Meters
14:34.73
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Lauren Langford
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:18.44c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Matilda Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.74
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
1600 Meters
6:28.64
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Brittany Linley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
32.37
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
1:24.17
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Courtney Marr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Gracie Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
30.76
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:20.34c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Hallea McClendon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Karley Moody
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.0h
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
1600 Meters
7:18.81
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
3' 10
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Elizabeth Owens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.11
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Madison Pemberton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
1:18.94c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Narissa Riley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:05.92
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Long Jump
14' 1
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Charissa Ryan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.19
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Stefanie Seawald
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:21.34c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
800 Meters
3:06.52
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Alison Shaver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:16.64c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.75
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Addie Strode
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Erin Stutzman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 16
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:14.56
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Lauren Stutzman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.8h
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.17
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
3200 Meters
14:26.54
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Jordan Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.75
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
Shataya Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
200 Meters
29.56
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
Gabby Thornton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Olivia Webb
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
200 Meters
31.64c
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:21.04c
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Andrea Wilhelm
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 17
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.97
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 2
Cleveland & Rhea Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
LaKasha Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 28
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
31.17
Mar 12
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
1:07.54
PR
May 7
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.