Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
1986
1984
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Azbell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.43
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
3200 Meters
10:37.6h
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Zach Balthaser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.37
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Matt Bell
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.5
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Jamir Benton
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
Brandon Bice
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 10
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Kyle Brookshire
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.72
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
High Jump
5' 5
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Jacob Darche
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.17
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Dalton Enders
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
PR
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Nathaniel Foley
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Alex Garner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.88
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
3200 Meters
10:23.53
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Anthony Golden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Matt Gray
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.5
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Jaydon Hill
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Jake Jenkusky
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Jeremy Kendle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.07
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
Jaden Konadu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
Connor Kruse
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.28
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Brock Lam
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.41
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Nick Lawless
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 0.5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 9
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Deonta Mack
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Grant Maddox
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.74
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Pablo Merrell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.11
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Jake O'Donnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
200 Meters
22.86
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Tyler Reed
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Charles Rodeheffer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.09
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.61
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Anthony Sasso
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.94
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
Andy Saunders
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:57.56
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Ziyan Sears
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.97
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Connor Sherry
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.04c
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Daylan Sutton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.57
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Jarren Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
200 Meters
23.17
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Womens
Kelsi Andrews-Sharer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.96
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Madeline Barnes
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Mattee Bonanno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Emily Brehm
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Madeleine Bull
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.19
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Alexandra Cardi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Tasia Christian
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Abigail Chubb
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.77
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Melina Endsley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.56
PR
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
1600 Meters
5:15.95
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Amanda Euans
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
PR
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Ireland Fallona
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.21
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Emily Ginter
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Claire Hardesty
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.31
PR
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
1600 Meters
5:34.40
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Lauren Householder
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.23
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Krescens Kok
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.35
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Cara Lucas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 24
Freedom Relays
Allison Martin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Morgan McCandless
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.09
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Stephanie Miller
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.76
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Sarah Morris
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
May 23
Central District 2 Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Holly Nation
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.70
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
High Jump
5' 2
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Gillian Sapp
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:13.47
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Ashley Schirtzinger
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Sarah Schneider
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.25
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Discus - 1kg
93' 3
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Emma Sepion
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.43
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Katie Slyh
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:52.57
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Kendall Supinger
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:46.48
PR
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Siobhan Szerencsits
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 19
D1 Central Division, District 2 Field
Allyson Thenhaus
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.56
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Abigail Toops
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Long Jump
16' 9.25
May 14
Ohio Capital Conference
Erin Wilt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
200 Meters
27.65
PR
May 8
Delaware County Elite 8
Emerson Woerner
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.74c
PR
May 1
Olentangy Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.