Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Barkmeier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Tate Bartlett
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Ethan Bihlmaier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Hunter Boomhower
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Matt Bruntz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1.5
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Jacob Canas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Logan Carlson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Darin Colsin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.51
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
1600 Meters
6:54.99
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Sergio Escobar
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.68
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
800 Meters
2:03.55
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Dylan France
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Alexander Garner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
Triple Jump
38' 8
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
Caden Geiken
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Chandler Harm
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Ryan Healey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.79
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.4h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Long Jump
17' 4
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Wyatt Hotz
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Christian Houchin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Tyce Hruza
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0.25
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Hayden Hubbard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Patrick Hudson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 10
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Bryan Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Pole Vault
13' 8
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Mathiel Martinez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Dakota Miller
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Jayden Miller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.54c
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.5h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
800 Meters
3:00.09
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
1600 Meters
5:17.8h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Vincent Nichols
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.62
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Joshua Olson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Jeremy Pearson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.9h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Evan Peterson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Long Jump
17' 6
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Triple Jump
35' 7
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Caleb Rice
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.70
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Jacob Rosse
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Landon Rosse
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.08
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.9h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
800 Meters
2:18.3h
May 6
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Skyler Schwanz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Triple Jump
35' 10
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Kenny Shuman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.0h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
1600 Meters
5:30.12
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
3200 Meters
12:32.0h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Tyler Tiede
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
Aaron Whiting
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.19
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Dillon Wilkerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
200 Meters
25.47
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Womens
Amaya Ackerman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
200 Meters
29.72
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Long Jump
15' 6
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Elise Ackerman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
May 6
Cozad Invite
200 Meters
29.64c
May 6
Cozad Invite
Taelyn Alverez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.19
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Lauren Andres
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Ali Bartels
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.83
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
PR
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Jessica Bartlett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
200 Meters
30.38
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Amber Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
May 6
Cozad Invite
200 Meters
28.33
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Sarah Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
May 6
Cozad Invite
200 Meters
29.02
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Arleigh Costello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 11.5
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
91' 0
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Andie Geiken
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
May 6
Cozad Invite
400 Meters
1:00.56
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.6h
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
800 Meters
2:33.15
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.9h
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
Blaire Gibbens
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Madi Gilg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Alexandria Good
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Sydney Gruber
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.0h
May 6
Cozad Invite
3200 Meters
13:47.33
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Courtney Harpole
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.4h
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
800 Meters
2:33.5h
May 6
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.0h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
1600 Meters
6:10.25
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Madison Harpole
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.1h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
800 Meters
2:31.2h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Madison Hubbard
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Lauren Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.3h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Triple Jump
30' 2
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Helena Jorgenson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Apr 8
Broken Bow Invite
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Natalie Kennicutt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
800 Meters
2:44.6h
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.2h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
1600 Meters
6:18.37
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Kaitlyn Kleinknecht
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.7h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.7h
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.55
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Karleigh Kleinknecht
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
102' 2
May 6
Cozad Invite
Kylie Koehler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
3200 Meters
14:58.0h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Kassidy Kottwitz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 1
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Kori Kowalewski
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Margaret Lafuze
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.14c
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Keely Lecher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.9h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
3200 Meters
16:43.73
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Cheyenne McVay
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Destiny McVay
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Pole Vault
9' 1
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Ana Meisinger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Discus - 1kg
100' 9
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Allison Nichols
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.39
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
Devyn Ostendorf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
200 Meters
35.74c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.94c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
McKenna Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
Sydney Reed
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Ainsley Rickertsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:08.0h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.50
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Alexis Sander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.32
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
PR
May 6
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
6:51.9h
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Gracie Stienike
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.42
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
Mady Vogel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 1.5
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
123' 7
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
Kasey Wellmann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.24c
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Long Jump
17' 0
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Presley Wendelin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Kayla Weyers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.99
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.3h
PR
May 12
B-6 Districts-Ogallala
800 Meters
2:23.21
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.0h
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
Kim Whiting
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.58
PR
May 4
SWC Invite- Ainsworth
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 14
Dutch Zorn Invite
Bryse Young
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
PR
Mar 29
Cozad Triangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.