Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1977
1974
1973
1970
1967
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Diego Aboytes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.45
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Hulu Ahoia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
43' 7
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Dimitris Antoniadis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.19
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Ryan Archer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Pablo Arias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.40
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Kabir Arora
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Samir Arora
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
51.93
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
1:55.17
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
Benjamin Arra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.21
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:42.32
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Matt Azzopardi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 11
May 7
WCAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 3
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Brandon Bains
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.80
(1.9)
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
200 Meters
22.34
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
52.91
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Jordan Bains
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
23.72
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
56.86
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Abhinav Begur
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.09
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:05.47
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Ansh Bhalla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.63
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Tre'Sean Bishop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
(.7)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
24.21
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Shopnavo Biswas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.51
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
1600 Meters
4:59.68
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:04.20
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Brenden Campbell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
(-.3)
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.89
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Trevor Case
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
53.26
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Demitri Castaneda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.10
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Edwyn Castillo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.88
May 13
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
10:40.70
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Alfred Chang
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Dominic Chang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 1
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Colton Colonna
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.45
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
800 Meters
2:05.19
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:29.91
Apr 22
Los Gatos Top 8 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:32.98
May 13
WCAL Finals
Ryan Connolly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Asante Day
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.39
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
12' 2
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Mateo Dominguez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.85
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:14.07
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Arrian Ebrahimi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.79
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:09.03
May 7
WCAL Trials
Mason Elefant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.26
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:45.62
May 7
WCAL Trials
3200 Meters
10:19.37
May 7
WCAL Trials
Darrien Elzie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(.7)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
200 Meters
23.39
(-.3)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Opeti Fangupo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 8.5
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Brian Faun
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
John Feroglia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Christopher Flores
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.08
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Matteo Fontana
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Nicholas Gairaud
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 10lb
8' 1.25
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7.5
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Avinash Ganesh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Andrew George
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.04
May 7
WCAL Trials
Christopher Gile
- 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
12.07
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.76
(1.3)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.12
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Dominic Giusti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.63
(-1.8)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Manu Gopakumar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.87
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
1600 Meters
4:36.71
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
10:55.37
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Daniel Griffin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.18
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:29.22
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
10:09.63
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Pleasant Relays
Shorya Gupta
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
21' 7
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 9
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Cyrus Habibi-Likio
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.77
(-.3)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Triple Jump
40' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
David Heintz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.81
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:39.85
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Ryan Heitel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.28
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:00.38
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:59.81
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
JR Hickam
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 8
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Brandon Higashi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.30
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
55.83
May 7
WCAL Trials
3200 Meters
10:59.39
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Jackson Higley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
24.57
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
52.29
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
800 Meters
2:08.77
Mar 26
Avis Kelley Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Nicholas Holman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.71
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Matt Hunt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
15' 0
Jan 9
Los Gatos All Comer #1
Ryan Huynh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 8
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Diego Ibarra
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:04.39
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
4:51.34
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Brandon Ishibashi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 9
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Jonathan Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.75
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:55.15
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:29.92
May 7
WCAL Trials
Arun Jog
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.53
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:11.40
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Evan Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.43
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:32.82
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Logan Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 7.75
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Matt Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 5
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Simon Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 9
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Marius Josanu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Ryan Kappeler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
(-.3)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
400 Meters
53.03
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Naren Karur
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.39
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:47.90
Mar 26
Avis Kelley Invitational
1 Mile
4:48.26
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:44.85
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Ethan Kato
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.22
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
4:55.25
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:11.55
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Owen Kemp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.89
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:28.54
PR
Apr 22
Los Gatos Top 8 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:48.81
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
Cory Khalilollahi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Shyam Kumar
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.22
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
3200 Meters
9:26.80
May 13
WCAL Finals
Adam Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.56
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.60
(-1.0)
May 7
WCAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.44
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Theodore Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.66
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Aaron Lewetzon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 10
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 11
May 7
WCAL Trials
Richard Linares
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
200 Meters
23.82
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Zachary Ling
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.96
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Desai Lopez
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Connor Lydon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Stefan Lyzwa
- 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
10.31
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.40
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Yichi Ma
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.79
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Antonio Macabantad
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.00
Apr 22
Los Gatos Top 8 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.98
May 7
WCAL Trials
Thomas MacDevitt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
May 7
WCAL Trials
Bhargav Malladi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Nicholas Mallari
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.54
(1.2)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Tyler Manoa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
46' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Pablo Mendoza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.00
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:42.84
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Carter Mosher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.46
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Jacob Moss
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Noah Newgren
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.26
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.26
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Ben-Jin Ng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Brandon Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
27.00
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Alexander Olivero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.79
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:25.73
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
3000 Meters
8:59.72
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
9:16.64
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Alejandro Orozco
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.60
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:59.74
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Jonathan Ott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.06
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:40.64
PR
Mar 26
Avis Kelley Invitational
3200 Meters
10:31.12
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Darrell Page
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
(.7)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
27.18
(.7)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 4
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Ryan Payne
- 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
12.48
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.24
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
6' 3
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Jordan Petrushka
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 2
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 0
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Jared Plutzer
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Adam Poltrack
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 6
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Ace Pontillas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Vincent Posadas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.98
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
15' 0.25
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Victor Raabe-Pavlov
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.94
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:58.94
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Addison Raak
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
May 7
WCAL Trials
Narun Raman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
55.21
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:02.88
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
1600 Meters
4:42.93
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Ninaad Raman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.60
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:55.65
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Jesse Rangel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.08
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:09.86
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:28.58
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Kellen Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.04
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Kyle Ritchie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.48
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:59.63
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:39.13
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Tyler Roey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.68
May 13
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
4:47.20
May 7
WCAL Trials
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Ben Roussel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Steven Rowsey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
58.95
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:10.24
May 7
WCAL Trials
Aidan Rubio
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.38
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Long Jump
19' 9.5
May 7
WCAL Trials
Triple Jump
38' 11
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Kyle Rumptz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.40
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Wayne Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.58
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Kavi Sachania
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.77
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:15.60
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Paras Sahani
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Akshay Saxena
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Chris Schou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.45
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Spencer Schwarz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.16
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
1600 Meters
4:57.46
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:58.93
May 7
WCAL Trials
Diego Selvas-Cano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 2
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2.5
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Kairav Sharma
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.77
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
5:26.62
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Andrew Shen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.25
May 7
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
5:12.56
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Benjamin Simon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Rajvir Singh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Daniel Skahill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.17
May 13
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
4:41.67
May 7
WCAL Trials
3200 Meters
11:21.98
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Sean Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 4
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 9
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Patrick Snedden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 2.5
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 9
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Kovid Tallam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
(.1)
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
38' 4.25
May 7
WCAL Trials
Ziad Tannous
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Darius Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
High Jump
6' 10
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
22' 1
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Miguel Viavldo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.86
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
11:30.13
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Alex Waddell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
44' 11
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 2
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Daniel Walker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.61
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:44.62
May 7
WCAL Trials
Alexander Ward
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.09
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3000 Meters
9:23.71
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
9:53.83
May 13
WCAL Finals
Mark Ware
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
54.02
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
800 Meters
2:17.59
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
William Wesoloh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:02.17
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Alex Whitenight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(.9)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Thomas Whitenight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.28
(-1.8)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Bennett Williams
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:13.71
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Evan Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
18' 1.25
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Elbert Xie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 20
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.40
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Preston Yadegar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.40
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:46.63
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
3000 Meters
9:32.70
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:19.90
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Sean Yang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Womens
Caitlyn Abidog
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.5
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
49' 11
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Jenna Adams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(-.2)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
200 Meters
27.37
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:01.70
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.52
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Julia Baker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.75
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:14.91
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Sabrina Barata
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Maya Barboza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.32
(-.2)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Madeleine Barry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Anna Bassias
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Becca Behrens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(.6)
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
200 Meters
28.37
(-.7)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Sarah Bettendorf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
(.0)
May 7
WCAL Trials
200 Meters
29.95
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.30
(-1.3)
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Emma Blackburn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
(-2.9)
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Triple Jump
32' 5
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Heather Blanch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Nicole Bonner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Emma Bose
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 7
WCAL Trials
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Julia Bounds
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.10
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:24.8h
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Ana Brockmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.65
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:10.59
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Tiffany Cabrera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.78
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Rebecca Campbell
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Ainsley Carmichael
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.66
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
McKenna Cartt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.75
(.6)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Paige Case
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
(1.3)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
31.45
(.4)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
28' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Megan Chandler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.95
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.81
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Kayla Choates
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.97
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Audrey Chow
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
(.0)
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.67
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Madeleine Coli
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.81
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
800 Meters
2:24.55
May 7
WCAL Trials
Carla Cornillon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.03
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
1 Mile
5:36.37
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.74
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
68' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Susan Critchfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.29
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Samantha Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
31.90
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Yusneisy Cuellar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Amanda Cutler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
31.74
(-1.2)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Angela Cutler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.31
(1.8)
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
400 Meters
58.02
May 13
WCAL Finals
800 Meters
2:49.22
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Korina Dehpanah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Mykah DelaRima
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
(1.6)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.93
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Abigail Anne Diaz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.49
(-.7)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Catherine Doering
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(.6)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
200 Meters
31.70
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Natalie Drucker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Lesly Duke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.97
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:07.48
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 7
WCAL Trials
Michelle Espinosa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
28.83
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Camille Esterlechner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
(-2.9)
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
Long Jump
16' 1.25
May 7
WCAL Trials
Triple Jump
37' 7
(2.6)
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Sophia Fernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
(.9)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
29.26
(-.7)
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
400 Meters
1:07.35
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.83
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Erica Flint
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.57
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Sophia Forsmann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Samantha Garlick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
26.96
(.0)
May 13
WCAL Finals
Payton Graham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.73
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
40.04
(.7)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Andrea Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.93
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Kelly Hamer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Divija Hasteer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.98
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Christina Higareda
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 11
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Cecelia Hinz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
PR
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Elizabeth Hong
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.47
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.07
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
31' 1
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Tatiana Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
29.73
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Gia Kim
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.81
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:19.90
PR
Apr 22
Los Gatos Top 8 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.80
May 13
WCAL Finals
1 Mile
5:16.39
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Nadine Koen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.5
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Claire Lacomble'
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Kirsten Leong
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.37
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.92
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Samantha Leong
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1kg
45' 4
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Athena Li
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Discus - 1kg
69' 11
May 7
WCAL Trials
Sophia Link
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.48
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Lauren Livingood
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.13
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.80
May 13
WCAL Finals
Lucy Malecek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
34.75
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Alexia Margarit
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.38
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Hannah Matthews
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.00
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.72
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Danielle Mckenna
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
(1.3)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
31.78
(.6)
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Sarah Meehan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Jacqueline Miley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:07.66
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:23.97
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
5:24.58
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
1 Mile
5:30.50
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.85
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Meghan Moeller
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.11
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Sophia Morris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:04.85
Mar 12
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
800 Meters
2:22.65
May 13
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
5:41.19
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Taylor Mozart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Amanda Nguyen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Vy Nguyen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
May 7
WCAL Trials
Annika Opsasnick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Long Jump
17' 4.75
(1.9)
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
(.2)
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Sophia Pace
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
(.0)
May 7
WCAL Trials
200 Meters
27.28
May 7
WCAL Trials
Long Jump
15' 9.25
(-2.4)
May 13
WCAL Finals
Sophie Parsons
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.25
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
27' 10
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Krupa Patel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Allyson Puyaoan
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Mia Salom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Victoria Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
34.07
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
400 Meters
1:17.14
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Riya Sardal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.82
(-1.2)
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Ashiwini Sarvepalli
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Melissa Seaman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Multis
800 Meters
2:21.13
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Multis
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.93
(1.0)
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.39
Jun 3
98th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2016
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.75
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Multis
Javelin - 600g
80' 5
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Multis
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Triple Jump
36' 10.25
(.4)
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Heptathlon -
4017
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Multis
Swati Sharma
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Maeve Silman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
May 7
WCAL Trials
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Emily Skahill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.52
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:15.05
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
4:57.27
May 13
WCAL Finals
1 Mile
5:01.50
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
10:44.97
PR
May 27
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Madelyn Smick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.03
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
40.10
(.7)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
McKenna Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:33.31
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
800 Meters
3:12.66
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
7:08.29
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Shelby Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Discus - 1kg
76' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Kiana Sobouti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Lauren Tankeh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
Katherine Tato
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.27
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Zoe Tessonneau
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
PR
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
Kaitlyn Thane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.56
(.7)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
200 Meters
36.06
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Haley Torsney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.60
PR
May 7
WCAL Trials
800 Meters
2:21.81
May 7
WCAL Trials
Francesca Touma
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.93
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Melissa Toussimehr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Carly Trent
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.75
May 13
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
5:47.74
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
13:07.06
May 7
WCAL Trials
Maddy Valentino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.79
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Allison Vargas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
(1.6)
PR
Mar 3
Saint Francis @ California HS (Scrimmage)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.28
PR
May 13
WCAL Finals
Catherine Walsh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Ethel Wong
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.44
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Claire Woo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Mar 23
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
Madeleine Wright
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
Jessica Yoshioka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 4
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
Barbara Zhao
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.84
Apr 27
Saint Francis @ Serra/Notre Dame Belmont
1600 Meters
5:49.54
Apr 13
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty
3000 Meters
11:33.84
PR
Apr 23
Saint Francis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:26.51
May 13
WCAL Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.