Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Banger
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Raphael Boadu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Loic Boyogueno
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
(.4)
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Alex Breeggemann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 8
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Josh Budin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jacob Christ
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.94
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jacob Evans
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.54
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Derek Fagan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Hunter Greenhalgh
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.92
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
400 Meters
56.07
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Eric Heidal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.63
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
3200 Meters
10:11.39
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Shea Hillesheim
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.75
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Claude James
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.67
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Nicholas Kropiwka
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Brien Lett
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 7.25
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Gavin Menning
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.57
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
3200 Meters
10:28.83
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Tony Monroe Jr.
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Long Jump
20' 1.5
(1.9)
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Triple Jump
43' 0.75
(-1.0)
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Nick Olfert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.08
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
1600 Meters
4:32.79
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Kyle Rachel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.48
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
3200 Meters
9:52.66
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Garrett Riley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.50
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
1600 Meters
5:00.00
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jonathon Rowe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.72
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
200 Meters
23.49
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Ashton Schriever
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
25.23
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Eric Sedlacek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 8
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Joey Spott
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.53
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.00
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Jacob Stavedahl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
200 Meters
25.34
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Tyler Steffensen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.14
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
400 Meters
51.62
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.28
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Zachary Steffensen
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.57
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Nick Stone
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jacob Swenson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Keaton Tauer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.25
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Jeremy TenEyck
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Joshua Theis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Christopher Thomas
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Devin Thongsavanh
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.10
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.12
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Alex Thornley
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays
Karl Wachter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.94
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
1600 Meters
4:28.42
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
Michael Watts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Alex Weber
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:41.24
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Womens
Maddie Ames
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.17
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Carri Anderson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:19.20
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Maddy Baden
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.03
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jayda Becker
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.49
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3200 Meters
11:29.15
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Tia Cochlin
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
(1.2)
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Emily Dahl
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Gabriella Dalsin
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Abigail Edgar
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Olivia Evans
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.51
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.78
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Abbie Fuber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.14
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Allison Gustad
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Caela Helgemo
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.16
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Dani Hennen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.75
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Pole Vault
8' 8
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Ivy Hill
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Marseya Hutton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.86
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
High Jump
4' 6
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Erin Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Kirstin Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.83
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Sarah Koch
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.23
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Cloe Korshus
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Lauren Kotz
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.48
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.14
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Daniella Kyllonen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.07
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Libby Mamer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Abigail Meger
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.49
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Isabel Meger
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.25
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
3200 Meters
11:45.52
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Kenzie Misgen
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.57
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
1600 Meters
5:25.18
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Maggie Piotraschke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.75
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Maya Rachel
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:55.32
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Brianna Reeder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
400 Meters
1:04.28
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Triple Jump
35' 8
(.8)
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Amari Riley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Discus - 1kg
114' 7
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Amiyah Rucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Kate Ryan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Mariah Sheeler
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Sunny Sithara
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Discus - 1kg
112' 0
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Jasmine Terry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
High Jump
4' 10
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 22
Shakopee Relays - Girls
Jordan Terry
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Gabby Thom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Nicole Vogel
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.78
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Hunter Weiss
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Triple Jump
33' 8.75
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Maddie Weiss
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 2AA
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.