Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Blomgren
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.83
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
3200 Meters
11:35.24
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Reynaldo Capetillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.39
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
400 Meters
51.21
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Hunter Dahna
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Tiburcio Estrada
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.75
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 8
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Ruben Fentanez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Emilio Garcia DeLa Cruz
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.01
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Julio Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.75
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Slade Harder
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:18.77
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Ethan Karschik
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.78
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Ethan Karschnik
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.23
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.34
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Ethan Klassen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.25
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.49
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.12
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Tommy Kraemer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.43
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.31
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Ryan McCue
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.40
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
1600 Meters
4:58.1h
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Tony Orea
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.04
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.26
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Sam Paulson
- ?
100 Meters
13.65
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
200 Meters
25.07
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Triple Jump
35' 5
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Joel Salgado
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.29
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.71
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Levi Stoez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.57
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Hamlock Tanyavong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
200 Meters
30.31
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Michael Watkins
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Womens
Bileigh Anacker
- ?
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Liana Blomgren
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.43
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.86
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Kenna Gardiner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Emily Jahnke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
200 Meters
28.86
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Long Jump
14' 8.25
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Summer Janzen
- ?
1600 Meters
7:21.64
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Alexis Jellema-Baerg
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Janessa Johnson
- ?
1600 Meters
7:24.38
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Rebekah Klassen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.16
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Megan McCue
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Sierra Pankratz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Carly Paulson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
PR
May 3
St. James Olympia
Triple Jump
31' 0.75
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Jeneel Rodney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
(-.4)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Jenneel Rodney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Jewel Soutthavong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.25
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Marta Stoesz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.68
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
1600 Meters
6:53.1h
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Brook Sunderman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.59
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational
Bailey Swanson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.31
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.35
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Carmen Syverson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.60
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.70
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3A
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 19
Mountain Lake Meet
Jasmine Vongsy
- ?
100 Meters
16.87
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
200 Meters
34.35
PR
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Ashley Watkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.63
Apr 19
Fulda Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.