Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1986
1985
1983
1979
1978
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Murray Andree
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
Mar 30
RP Quad
800 Meters
2:24.78
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Spencer Andree
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.58
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
3200 Meters
10:54.1h
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Ethan Avery
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.74c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.84c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Sam Baustert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.53
May 23
Squire JV Invite
1600 Meters
4:56.71
May 23
Squire JV Invite
3200 Meters
10:26.26
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
Caleb Beeghly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
800 Meters
2:17.67
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
High Jump
5' 6
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Alex Bell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Mar 30
RP Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
Mar 30
RP Quad
Ethan Blackmore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Hunter Bower
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.95
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
1600 Meters
5:32.41
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
3200 Meters
12:34.0h
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Tyler Brandel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Jwan Britton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.64
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Justin Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Evan Burghduf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Alex Chappell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.12
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
1600 Meters
5:36.28
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
3200 Meters
12:23.56
Mar 30
RP Quad
Jordan DeLaRosa
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Alex Dennis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.29
Mar 30
RP Quad
1600 Meters
4:31.80
PR
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
3200 Meters
9:52.77
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
Kyler DeWildt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
59.39
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Logan Diehm
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.28
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
1:07.17
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
JoJo Dowdell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
Dylan Drent
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
27.96
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Austin Ethridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Colbe Flahive
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.89
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
800 Meters
2:23.56
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Mykel Fox
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.34
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.25
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.84c
PR
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Long Jump
20' 4.5
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Kedric Gager
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
400 Meters
59.74
Mar 30
RP Quad
800 Meters
2:21.07
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:51.38
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Stephen Ganos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 11
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Bernard Geisler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Joe Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.8h
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
3200 Meters
11:53.94
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Jon Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.26
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Joshua Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.51
Mar 30
RP Quad
Josh Grant
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.56
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Kainan Grant
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Matthew Gwozdz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
200 Meters
29.04c
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Long Jump
14' 9
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Terrell Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Long Jump
18' 4.5
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Ian Horning
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.79
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
800 Meters
2:19.63
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Louis Hosticka
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.88
May 23
Squire JV Invite
800 Meters
2:22.2h
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
1600 Meters
5:18.46
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 2
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Robby Jacobs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
200 Meters
25.26
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
52.92
PR
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
Jody Jansen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 11
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Dylan Jeffries
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Brandon Kallhoff
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.79
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34c
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Isaac Kring
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.79
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Alex Kurdziel
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Balint Kuti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Collin Mahan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.32
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
1:05.02
Mar 30
RP Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.24c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Trent McPheron
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
1600 Meters
5:36.17
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
3200 Meters
11:51.8h
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Nate McWhinnie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Kylar Mikkelson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
1:07.24c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 23
Squire JV Invite
James Moore
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.50
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
11.56
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Nick Morin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
1600 Meters
6:24.66
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Isaac Morse
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Eric Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Allen Powers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 3
Mar 30
RP Quad
Cain Priese
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 2
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 0
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Nathan Purple
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
200 Meters
33.94c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Brandon Rake
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2.5
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Austin Redding
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
200 Meters
29.72
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Deontae Reed
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 2
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Evan Ringelberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.24c
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Corey Robinson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.82
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
3200 Meters
11:10.1h
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Tanner Selig
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.37
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
400 Meters
57.24c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
800 Meters
2:12.85
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Bryce Sherrell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44c
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Niklas Soltner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
800 Meters
2:12.04
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
1600 Meters
5:06.64
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Zackary Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7.25
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 5
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Frank Uganski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.92
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Jayson VanDam
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Jaron VanDyke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
1:03.27
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Kamren Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
29.43
Mar 30
RP Quad
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
CJ Watson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Mitchell White
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.88
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.14c
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.14c
PR
Apr 14
Montague at Whitehall
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 30
RP Quad
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Pablo Zumarraga
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.24c
PR
Apr 26
Whitehall at Scottville
Womens
Brooke Armstrong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
30.12
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
1:10.54c
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
Jocelyn Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Julie Brown
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.92
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.97
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.33
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.89
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 9
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
Paige Brown
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.27
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
15.18
Mar 30
RP Quad
200 Meters
29.70
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Long Jump
14' 8
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Mackenzie Carnes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
33.71
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
1:21.21
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Randi Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.99
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Aubrey Conkright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
34.57
May 23
Squire JV Invite
400 Meters
1:21.32
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Brianna Copley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9.75
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Discus - 1kg
99' 4
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Allie Elliott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.18
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Discus - 1kg
43' 4
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Lauren Geiger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
31.48
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Long Jump
12' 9
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
Maya Hector
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.63
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
1600 Meters
5:31.99
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
3200 Meters
12:48.64
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Avley Hentschel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.89
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
1600 Meters
5:38.75
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
3200 Meters
12:43.01
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Danielle Jurcich
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.10
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 30
RP Quad
Jana Kalaldeh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
35.57
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Emerson Kruszka
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.25
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
Long Jump
12' 0
Mar 30
RP Quad
Nora Mitteer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.24
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
1600 Meters
5:58.5h
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
3200 Meters
12:48.86
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
Alyssa Myers
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Brooke Otto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
34.30
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
400 Meters
1:21.05
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Kendal Pippin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.5h
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
3200 Meters
13:46.65
Apr 29
MCC Optimist
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 3
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Sierra Reid
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.97
Apr 29
MCC Optimist
800 Meters
2:34.21
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Katelyn Sapp
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.12
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
200 Meters
30.30
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Kiera Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.19
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:04.64
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Gracie Snay
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
51' 9
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Makenna Stanley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.31
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
Rebekah Townsend
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.7h
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
3200 Meters
13:01.91
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Hannah Vogts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.64
PR
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
May 23
Squire JV Invite
Madison Vold
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
37.27
PR
Mar 30
RP Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.00
PR
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14
PR
May 6
GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton
Solana Witham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.80
PR
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.4h
Apr 15
Newaygo Invite
3200 Meters
12:55.4h
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Sumer Woods
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Mar 23
Striders Track & Field Challenge - D 1/2
100 Meters
13.09
May 17
West Michigan Conference Championship
200 Meters
26.79
PR
May 25
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
400 Meters
1:07.93
May 3
WMC Shelby/Whitehall @ Ravenna
Dorrean Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 19
WMC Whitehall @ Hart
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.