Enzo Aiello -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94c (3.0)PR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
200 Meters | 25.21PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
400 Meters | 58.19PR | May 6 | Standish Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 7PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Chris Black -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:27.5h | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:51.0hPR | May 6 | Standish Invitational |
|
Jack Boyle -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 55' 9.5 | Jun 4 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 4 | Apr 15 | Standish Relays |
|
Justin Brooks -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:54.8h | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 1PR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 0PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
|
Brenden Coulter -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
400 Meters | 1:02.24PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Long Jump | 18' 7.5 | Apr 15 | Standish Relays |
|
Grant Dodge -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.12PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
200 Meters | 24.84PR | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
Long Jump | 20' 0.25PR | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
|
Logan Duvall -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 3PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
|
TJ Eagleson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:20.74cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
800 Meters | 3:12.4hPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
1600 Meters | 7:56.06PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Hunter Eichorn -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34 | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
200 Meters | 25.24cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
400 Meters | 56.84c | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
|
Mike Ficaj -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 0.5 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 5 | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
|
Doug Fishell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.55 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 7PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Grant Gabalis -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.3hPR | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:09.0hPR | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
3200 Meters | 11:02.32PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare |
Long Jump | 17' 2 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Casey Gamber -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.9hPR | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
1600 Meters | 7:02.9hPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
3200 Meters | 16:30.48PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Long Jump | 14' 7.5PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Ethan Gussler -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:59.65PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
1600 Meters | 6:26.89PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Long Jump | 10' 7.75PR | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
|
Brandon Hahn -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:42.9hPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
3200 Meters | 12:45.3hPR | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
|
Charlie Ijames -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.65PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Regional 29-3 @ Clare |
Long Jump | 15' 1.5 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Deklin James -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.61PR | Apr 22 | Roscommon Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:52.16PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Justin Janisse -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.7hPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
1600 Meters | 6:04.7h | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
3200 Meters | 16:16.12 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Don Jernigan -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6PR | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 7 | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
|
Trey Lewandowski -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Pole Vault | 10' 6PR | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 11PR | Apr 15 | Standish Relays |
|
Devon Lovegrove -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 5 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 8PR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
|
Ed Lynn -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.24cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
400 Meters | 54.34cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
Long Jump | 16' 3PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
|
Dylan Mcarthy -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.04c | May 31 | Gaylord Meet of Champions |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
|
Mitchell Murphy -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:50.5h | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.74c (1.0)PR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.94cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
|
TJ Murringer -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.36 | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
400 Meters | 51.26 | Jun 4 | MHSAA LP D3 State Championships |
|
Thomas Pastell -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.75 | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:57.5h | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
Long Jump | 14' 11PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
James Schwartz -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.42 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
200 Meters | 25.30 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Seth Sebert -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.19 | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.16 | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
Long Jump | 16' 4PR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
|
Michael Severence -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.58PR | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.54cPR | May 31 | Gaylord Meet of Champions |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.84cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 15 | Standish Relays |
|
Dalton Sharpe -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c (1.0) | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
200 Meters | 25.64c | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
400 Meters | 59.90PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Long Jump | 18' 3.5PR | May 6 | Standish Invitational |
|
Levi Smith -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:21.3h | May 13 | Falcon Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:31.7h | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
Long Jump | 14' 9 | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Austin Stead -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.19PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
200 Meters | 32.35PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
400 Meters | 1:17.81PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Long Jump | 11' 1PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Michael Treml -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
800 Meters | 2:37.90PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.64cPR | May 11 | Clare, Harrison @ Roscommon |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.11PR | May 6 | Standish Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 4PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
Jose Valdez -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.35PR | May 24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet |
800 Meters | 2:14.0hPR | May 16 | Farwell and Roscommon at Meridian |
|
Jeremiah Waterman -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | Apr 27 | Roscommon @ Houghton Lake |
Long Jump | 14' 8PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|
David White -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:37.66PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
3200 Meters | 14:50.61PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 1PR | Apr 20 | Roscommon / Gladwin at Beaverton |
|