Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Aldrich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Noah Bauschka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(1.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Long Jump
18' 1.5
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Noah Brenen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.25
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Juan Casquero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Tyriq Damon
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
100 Meters
11.60
(1.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
23.74c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
Devin Daniels
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Zac Daniels
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 5
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Eddie DeForest
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Apr 15
Marshall Sportsfest
200 Meters
24.79
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
400 Meters
53.24c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Liam DiPietro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.82
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
1600 Meters
4:54.83
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Gavin Doemges
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
25.38
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Dontae Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
800 Meters
2:01.39
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
1600 Meters
4:42.98
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.29
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Robon Edwards
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
200 Meters
24.77
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.82
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
Constantin Fischle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Lawrence Force
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.80
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
3200 Meters
10:36.52
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Blake Grimes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.86
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
1600 Meters
6:07.73
PR
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
Treylan Hess
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
200 Meters
26.45
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 20
Chelsea@Adrian
Matt Howard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
Perry Johnson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.58
PR
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 20
Chelsea@Adrian
Davion Jones
- ?
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Mike Knorr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
200 Meters
30.13
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Sam Kuo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
200 Meters
29.01
(3.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
David Langley
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.29
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.66
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.13
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Matt Langley
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.20
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Sebastian Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
24.87
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Marco Mandujano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
200 Meters
24.58
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
400 Meters
55.43
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Jzavion McGowan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
400 Meters
52.33
May 31
Lenawee County T&F Championships
Jose Mota
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
Apr 20
Chelsea@Adrian
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 0.5
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Seth Nieto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6.75
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Matt Padilla
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 3
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Emilo Paniagua
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Ryan Pickett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Kieto Pifer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
(.4)
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
200 Meters
26.97
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
PR
Apr 20
Chelsea@Adrian
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Tyler Reyes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
1600 Meters
6:02.58
PR
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
3200 Meters
13:14.91
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Davion Rodgers
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.79
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
Jack Schafer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.89
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
10:02.74
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Brendan Short
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.60
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
1600 Meters
5:14.0h
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
3200 Meters
11:15.48
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Ethan Spagnoli
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.56
Apr 15
Marshall Sportsfest
1600 Meters
5:23.20
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3200 Meters
11:28.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Gavin Stepansky
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.00
(1.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
400 Meters
51.35
PR
Apr 15
Marshall Sportsfest
Cameron Stintzi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.86
PR
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
1600 Meters
4:39.16
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
3200 Meters
10:02.38
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Gavin Stintzi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.07
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
1600 Meters
4:39.03
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
3200 Meters
10:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Dylan Thacker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Bryan Tran
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
200 Meters
27.48
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Payton Trevino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Jake Truong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
200 Meters
31.03
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Cole Walsh
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.98
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.28
(5.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.01
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Apr 23
April Showers Relays
Tony Waska
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 26
Last Chance Boys Only Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
Mar 31
2016 Charger Preview - Div. I & II
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Womens
Maya Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
200 Meters
34.79
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Miranda Barber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
200 Meters
31.49
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Jocelyn Berry
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.02
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Hannah Bible
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
200 Meters
26.67
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
400 Meters
58.38
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
Allie Bretz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
(.4)
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
200 Meters
33.07
(2.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Keyara Buie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
(.9)
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
200 Meters
28.06
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
Erica Casarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
200 Meters
33.66
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Long Jump
12' 4
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Khyla Clark
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Tianna Cooper
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.25
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Caila Coyne
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.78
PR
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
3200 Meters
13:43.08
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Emma Dempsey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.48
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.04
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Sydnee Elam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
200 Meters
27.42
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
400 Meters
1:07.92
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Lauren Francoeur
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.87
PR
May 31
Lenawee County T&F Championships
Makayla Gardner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Tailaysa Green
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Sydni Grimes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
37.56
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Lauren Henricks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.13
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.04
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Faith Hiatt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.88
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Alssia Hudson-Grier
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.25
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Keeli Huff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Ryleigh Jacobs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
27.76
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Maddie Keck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.79
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.44c
Apr 26
Dexter at Adrian
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Emily Leik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
200 Meters
36.87
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Key a Leon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.45
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
1600 Meters
7:36.57
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Demeshia Lofton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
Apr 15
Marshall Sportsfest
Anna Mateo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.75
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Alicia Medrano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.45
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D2 State Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.63
May 7
DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Samantha Merritt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
Reyna Mota
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
200 Meters
34.60
(2.0)
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Kati Moulton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
Mercedes Polley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
46' 0
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
Maggie Roback
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.27
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Rachel Schaffner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.08
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Rebekah Simmons
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.18
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
1600 Meters
5:43.11
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Ashanta Tindall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
May 18
River Rat GIRLS JV Invite
200 Meters
31.93
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
May 13
SEC White Division Finals
Nicole Wainwright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
PR
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
May 3
Tecumseh/Adrian @ Ypsilanti
Riley Zick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.77
PR
Apr 12
Adrian at Lincoln
1600 Meters
5:53.76
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.68
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.