Maurice Alviarez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
200 Meters | 26.34c | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
400 Meters | 1:00.04c | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Diontre Barnes -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.09PR | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
400 Meters | 52.71PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
800 Meters | 2:23.1hPR | Apr 6 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS |
|
Stephen Blackwell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 6 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS |
200 Meters | 25.74c (2.0)PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
400 Meters | 1:02.94cPR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 6.25PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 0PR | Apr 30 | Gator Invitational |
|
Zion Bowens -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c (2.0)PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
200 Meters | 25.25PR | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
400 Meters | 1:02.34cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Gavin Brennan -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.94cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
800 Meters | 2:00.99 | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:11.7h | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
|
Keion Brown -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74c (3.0) | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
200 Meters | 24.24c | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
|
Henry Byers -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.8h | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
1600 Meters | 5:45.0hPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
3200 Meters | 13:18.0hPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
|
Christian Curry -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.24cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.14cPR | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Long Jump | 16' 4.25PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
|
Kai Davis -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.54cPR | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
|
Andrew DuBois -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 9 | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 9 | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
|
Isaiah Everett -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
200 Meters | 23.14c (1.0)PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Long Jump | 21' 3PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Triple Jump | 43' 9.25 (-3.4)PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
|
Daniel Foster -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.94c | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
800 Meters | 2:14.0h | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
1600 Meters | 4:56.83 | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:50.15 | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Daniel Fournier -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.14cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
400 Meters | 59.94cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
800 Meters | 2:19.8hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Tommy Gao -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.7hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
1600 Meters | 6:18.0hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
3200 Meters | 14:41.2hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Steven George -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 1 | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 7 | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Nyshaun Greene -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.24c (2.0) | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Long Jump | 20' 11.5 (1.1)PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
Triple Jump | 41' 10PR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
|
Marquiss Griggs -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c (2.0)PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
200 Meters | 24.64cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 2.25PR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Triple Jump | 33' 6.5 | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
|
Patrick Heritier-Robbins -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.3hPR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
1600 Meters | 5:08.27PR | May 21 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
3200 Meters | 11:45.83PR | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Elijah Johnson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:20.04cPR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
Shot Put - 12lb | 50' 5 | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 7.5 | May 21 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
|
Primus Jones -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 9 | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 6 | Apr 6 | AHS, CMW @ RSHS |
|
Anthony Kenion -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 0PR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 2PR | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
|
Daniel Kim -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.34cPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
400 Meters | 1:05.24cPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
|
Shourov Kundu -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.0hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
3200 Meters | 14:44.9hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Karl Lyons -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
Long Jump | 21' 11.5 (2.1)PR | May 28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships |
Triple Jump | 42' 0.5PR | Apr 30 | Gator Invitational |
|
Thomas Maddox -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.04cPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
400 Meters | 56.94cPR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
800 Meters | 2:33.9hPR | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
|
Julian Murray -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
200 Meters | 27.44c | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
400 Meters | 1:06.24cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Chris Pope -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 4PR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
Discus - 1.6kg | 52' 3PR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
|
Nathan Reed -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.74cPR | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
400 Meters | 51.94cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
|
Isaac Robledo -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.14cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
800 Meters | 2:38.0h | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
|
Macallan Sansbury -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:18.6hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
1600 Meters | 7:19.0hPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
|
Sean Starkloff -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.84c | May 3 | N. Harford, Aberdeen @ Havre de Grace |
800 Meters | 2:13.73 | May 21 | MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:57.35 | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
|
Jayden Stevens -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74PR | May 11 | UCBAC Championships |
200 Meters | 23.64cPR | Apr 14 | Harford County Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 7.5PR | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
|
George Strawbridge -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.84cPR | May 5 | Aberdeen, Jappatowne @ Bel Air |
800 Meters | 2:32.0hPR | Apr 19 | Chesapeake Championships |
|
Yeabtsega Tesfaye -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.7hPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
1600 Meters | 5:42.0hPR | Mar 30 | Edgewood, Aberdeen @ P. Mill |
|
Otto Wilson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.14c | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
800 Meters | 2:20.2h | Mar 22 | PVHS, Aberdeen @ Bo Manor |
|