Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1954
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2016
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Orry Abbenhuis
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.13
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Jacob Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Zach Anderson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Asher Bachtold
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.77
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
4:41.03
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Jadon Bachtold
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.40
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
1500 Meters
4:11.70
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
3000 Meters
9:38.23
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Tyler Cross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Dyut Fetrow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.36
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
1500 Meters
4:51.17
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Pole Vault
12' 4
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Sam Garbrecht
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
200 Meters
23.14
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Dalton Gonzales
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
200 Meters
25.94
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
400 Meters
57.43
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Keegan Greaney
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.28
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
TJ Hooks
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:20.76
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3000 Meters
9:11.67
PR
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
Izaak Kanzig
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
400 Meters
55.38
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
800 Meters
2:02.46
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
1500 Meters
4:40.69
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
3000 Meters
10:41.64
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Javelin - 800g
84' 1
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Seth Larson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 800g
145' 6
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Skyler Larson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.22
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
High Jump
5' 2
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
Sam Lewis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
Colton Mannhalter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.16
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Cody Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
200 Meters
24.10
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
400 Meters
56.44
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Kyle Martin
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.79
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
11:50.8h
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
David Perez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.5
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Javelin - 800g
84' 0
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Rory Petterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Jordan Pollard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.48
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
800 Meters
2:14.72
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
1500 Meters
4:38.33
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
3000 Meters
9:52.31
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Javelin - 800g
121' 3
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Korbin Sharp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
200 Meters
24.01
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Colby Simeral
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
400 Meters
58.47
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
3000 Meters
10:27.57
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Brady Wessel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Womens
Katie Aryanfard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
200 Meters
29.92
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Betsy Ausman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.65
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 10
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Sophie Borders
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.82
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
1500 Meters
5:27.10
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters
11:58.50
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Abbey Busick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.75
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Javelin - 600g
77' 7
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Megan Calarco
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:46.36
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
3000 Meters
12:36.40
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Macadia Calavan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.60
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:37.38
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Mandi Calavan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
200 Meters
26.54
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Brooke Christman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
200 Meters
34.71
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Zidane Galant-Laporte
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.19
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
1500 Meters
5:45.51
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
3000 Meters
12:44.40
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Meaghan Greaney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Javelin - 600g
79' 2
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Tara Greaney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Javelin - 600g
91' 9
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Triple Jump
27' 4
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Amy Hills
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.46
PR
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
800 Meters
2:38.43
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Nina Horner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.75
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Javelin - 600g
92' 7
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 12
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 1
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Nicole Kersavage
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 4
Central Oregon JV Championships
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 10
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Julianne Meeter
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Javelin - 600g
115' 0
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Michaela Miller
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.25
(-.2)
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.91
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Tessa O' Hern
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.54
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Emma Parks
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 0
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
Triple Jump
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
Sisters and Sweet Home @ Elmira
Sabrina Reifschneider
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.00
(1.2)
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.24
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Erynn Ricker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(1.4)
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
200 Meters
28.47
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 21
OSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Tate Ricker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.03
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
1500 Meters
5:25.69
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Kendra Sitz
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.27
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Alexa Stewart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.50
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:37.40
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 4
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Rylee Weber
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.45
PR
Apr 20
Sister and Sutherlin @ Sweet Home
400 Meters
1:04.92
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.81
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Molly Winter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.05
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
1500 Meters
5:40.06
PR
May 6
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3000 Meters
13:09.08
PR
Apr 12
Sisters & Cottage Grove @ Sweet Home
Javelin - 600g
54' 1
PR
Mar 16
Sisters @ Bend High
Marissa Young
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.75
PR
May 14
4A-5 Sky-Em League Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
28' 4
PR
Apr 30
Madras Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.