Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
1960
1954
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Abraham
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
800 Meters
2:34.8h
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1500 Meters
5:22.30
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
3000 Meters
11:50.27
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Hunter Agsten
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:16.14
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
1500 Meters
4:30.54
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
3000 Meters
9:26.40
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Jacob Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.9h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
800 Meters
2:16.8h
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1500 Meters
4:45.4h
PR
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
3000 Meters
10:43.94
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Jakob Bergmann
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Triple Jump
37' 5
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Isaiah Bernier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
400 Meters
59.54
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Long Jump
16' 1.5
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 7
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Nicholas Bolin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Long Jump
15' 6
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Triple Jump
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Fletcher Brower
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Josiah Buster
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
800 Meters
2:26.0h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1500 Meters
5:01.7h
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Kevin Coalwell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
Javelin - 800g
112' 6
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Dawson Coulombe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 8
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Javelin - 800g
103' 5
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Owen Cuilty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.5h
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.21
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.96
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Ryan Daley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:10.19
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
1500 Meters
4:31.47
PR
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
3000 Meters
9:51.48
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Jack Darland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
200 Meters
28.19
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
John Dauterman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters
58.04c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.2h
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Wyatt Deck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.1h
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
800 Meters
2:20.5h
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
1500 Meters
4:35.40
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
3000 Meters
10:08.8h
PR
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
Carson Ellis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 4
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
Javelin - 800g
102' 5
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Nic Feldkamp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.44c
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.8h
Apr 2
Medford Rotary Relays
800 Meters
1:55.1h
PR
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
Elijah Hansen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
54.81
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.4h
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
800 Meters
2:00.80
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
1500 Meters
4:28.8h
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
3000 Meters
10:24.10
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Hunter Hillard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.1h
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Javelin - 800g
82' 3
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Trenton Hoschouer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.74
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
800 Meters
2:39.9h
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
1500 Meters
5:35.7h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
3000 Meters
12:41.90
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Dawson Jinkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 11
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Tucker Jinkins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Javelin - 800g
105' 9
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Mitchell Kilkenny
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.6h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:24.2h
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.48
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Triple Jump
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Travis LaDuke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 4
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
Javelin - 800g
181' 7
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Merhawi Lake
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
200 Meters
24.89
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
54.63
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.8h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:14.71
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Medford Rotary Relays
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Soren Laney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.97
PR
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:03.1h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
1500 Meters
4:12.63
PR
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
3000 Meters
9:57.40
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Andrew Lewis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.85
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
800 Meters
2:47.3h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Juan Macias
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 800g
120' 7
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Maxfield Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Boone Olson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.84c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.24c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Dalton Pariani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Dominic Randall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
200 Meters
27.90
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
1:04.43
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
Dalton Rasmussen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Javelin - 800g
169' 6
May 21
OSAA 6A State Championships
Tyler Sconce
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 0.25
May 21
OSAA 6A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 0
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Zachary Shilts
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.5
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 9
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Javelin - 800g
119' 0
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Jordan Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Samuel Tibbetts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
Javelin - 800g
149' 6
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Melle Valk
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
800 Meters
2:41.20
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
1500 Meters
5:40.5h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Owen Vredenburg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
800 Meters
2:36.80
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Jonathan Walker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
Javelin - 800g
87' 3
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Luke Warren
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.99
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
1500 Meters
4:59.7h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Alex Wyscaver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
200 Meters
24.79
PR
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Reagan Yeo
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Womens
Elizabeth Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.55
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Long Jump
10' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Triple Jump
22' 7
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Hannah Bartlett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
200 Meters
28.71
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.22
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Miranda Campbell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.6h
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
800 Meters
3:26.80
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
1500 Meters
7:24.20
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
3000 Meters
16:12.8h
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Briana Cuteri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
32.90
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Jaysie Fox
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
800 Meters
3:09.71
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
1500 Meters
5:58.36
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
3000 Meters
12:46.1h
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
Hanna Girod
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
29.70
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.6h
Apr 2
Medford Rotary Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Grace Harker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.9h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1500 Meters
6:30.43
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
3000 Meters
14:33.2h
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
Rachel Harland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
200 Meters
27.07
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.7h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 23
Summit Invitational
Ashlyn Hermanson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
Apr 2
Medford Rotary Relays
Javelin - 600g
96' 3
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Isabella (Bell) Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.75
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Discus - 1kg
84' 7
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 600g
78' 11
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Stephanie Mahoney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.52
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Cassandre Noel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Discus - 1kg
44' 1
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Mahala Norris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.00
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
800 Meters
2:15.68
May 21
OSAA 6A State Championships
1500 Meters
4:37.04
May 21
OSAA 6A State Championships
1 Mile
5:05.12
PR
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters
10:45.94
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Haley Olsen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Apr 22
Central Coast Invitational
Javelin - 600g
74' 4
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Jessica Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9.75
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
Discus - 1kg
94' 2
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Javelin - 600g
86' 8
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Dani Pritchard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.3h
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.54c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Sage Ramsey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
Misti Randall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Long Jump
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Maria Robelo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.1h
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
800 Meters
3:01.3h
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
1500 Meters
5:52.59
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
3000 Meters
12:41.54
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Valeria Sanna
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
PR
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Triple Jump
24' 8
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Kyleigh Scott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Rebecca Sidlo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.75
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
1:03.85
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
800 Meters
2:25.0h
Apr 16
Crater Track & Field Classic
1500 Meters
5:13.0h
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
3000 Meters
11:34.9h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
Aubrey Snyder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
200 Meters
28.82
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
400 Meters
1:04.74c
May 12
6A-6 SWC District Championships Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.4h
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Emilie Snyder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Holly Snyder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
200 Meters
30.63
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:12.63
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.7h
PR
Apr 30
67th Annual Grants Pass Rotary
Jordan Stotler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
PR
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
Tiffany Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
200 Meters
32.34c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters
1:18.65
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Samantha Vath
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
93' 9
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 2
Medford Rotary Relays
Triple Jump
28' 9.25
May 14
6A-6 SWC District Championships
Isabel Verduzco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Mar 17
Black & Orange IntraSquad
200 Meters
29.67
Mar 30
Grants Pass @ Roseburg
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Abigail Webber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
Apr 2
Mr. Bulldog Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64c
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
Isabell Webber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 6
Thurston @ Roseburg
800 Meters
2:41.7h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1500 Meters
5:19.3h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1 Mile
6:11.6h
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3000 Meters
13:14.80
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Crysten Wheeler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
200 Meters
28.43
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.68
PR
Apr 16
Crater Track & Field Classic
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Nina Willhoft
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.12
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
400 Meters
1:09.65
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.51
PR
Apr 16
Crater Track & Field Classic
800 Meters
2:39.5h
Apr 9
Jim Robinson Bigfoot Pepsi's Twilight Invitational..
1500 Meters
5:51.2h
May 6
Southern Oregon JV Hybrid District Meet
1 Mile
6:21.3h
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph
3000 Meters
13:48.00
Apr 13
Roseburg vs South Medford
Jacqeline Zeliff
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9.25
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg @ North Medford
Triple Jump
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Roseburg @ Sheldon
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.