Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christopher Adlys
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.39
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
4:52.37
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Giovanni Al-Dandachi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Long Jump
4.08m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Nicholas Altmayer
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.35m
May 11
District 8 2016
Nathan Bartlett
- ?
100 Meters
13.68
(-3.6)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
4.19m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Cole Belkwell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17.34m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Discus - 1kg
58.69m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Javelin - 600g
47.25m
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Cooper Blundell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.24m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Shot Put - 5.5kg
6.68m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Javelin - 600g
19.64m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Javelin - 800g
26.71m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Joel Ernst Finnie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(-1.8)
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
24.50
(2.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
300 Meters
40.44
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Long Jump
5.74m
May 11
District 8 2016
Ryan Ertel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
(-2.0)
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
25.39
(2.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
4.11m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Dion Ferreira
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.37
(-.9)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
800 Meters
2:31.84
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
4.92m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Justin Higgins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.33
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
4:57.35
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
2k Steeplechase
7:12.18
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Joshua Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
May 20
CWOSSA
300 Meters
40.06
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
400 Meters
53.38
May 20
CWOSSA
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.56
(-4.6)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
High Jump
1.65m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Marcus Kemp
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.35
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
800 Meters
2:05.34
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
4:19.25
May 20
CWOSSA
3000 Meters
9:09.20
May 20
CWOSSA
Nasche Loffelmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.83
May 11
District 8 2016
1500 Meters
5:11.27
May 11
District 8 2016
Foster Malleck
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:33.53
May 20
CWOSSA
3000 Meters
9:36.63
May 20
CWOSSA
Nicholas Munroe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
High Jump
1.65m
May 11
District 8 2016
Micah Reynolds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(-.2)
May 11
District 8 2016
Miguel Robles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.75
(1.8)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
300 Meters
38.74
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
400 Meters
54.26
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
300m Hurdles - 33"
42.25
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Nathan Schell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
(-1.5)
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
5.31m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Josh Spurgeon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
24.93
(1.8)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Ruairi Tiernan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.73
May 11
District 8 2016
800 Meters
2:12.34
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
1500 Meters
4:43.83
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Dominic Turton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Malik Vanderpool
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Womens
Sandra Amaya
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.38
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
2.80m
May 11
District 8 2016
Jasmine Atienza
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
3.74m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Triple Jump
7.97m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Tonia Blaszczuk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.37
(-.9)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
3.67m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Ilia Brush
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
(2.4)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Carla Castenada
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
3.12m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Christina Chiarenza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
(4.5)
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
33.09
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Triple Jump
8.15m
May 11
District 8 2016
Sydney Collins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
May 11
District 8 2016
800 Meters
2:17.34
May 28
OFSSA West Regional
1500 Meters
4:44.02
May 20
CWOSSA
Rachel Dawe
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
15.28m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Carina De Sousa
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:45.92
May 11
District 8 2016
1.5k Steeplechase
5:56.33
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Javelin - 600g
8.42m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Carmen Demarcke
- 9th Grade
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Ciara Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
(2.8)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Alicia Eiche
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
20.28
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
1.52m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Sheena Flanagan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.40
May 11
District 8 2016
Bailey Hehn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
29.92
(.3)
May 11
District 8 2016
Nicole Hehn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
35.06
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Sophia Hudson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
(4.5)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Javelin - 600g
14.45m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Brianna Kheil
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
(4.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Julia Kulczynska
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
4.05m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Triple Jump
8.66m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Jewels Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
(3.0)
May 11
District 8 2016
Elise MacDonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
200 Meters
29.02
(2.7)
May 11
District 8 2016
300 Meters
47.27
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
400 Meters
1:04.79
May 11
District 8 2016
Olivia Maletic
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.67
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Triple Jump
7.29m
PR
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Summer Pahl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Shot Put - 4kg
9.10m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Emily Powers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.16
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
2.19m
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Celina Puzio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
(3.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Nicole Rankin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Long Jump
2.68m
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Madeline Schroder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(1.3)
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
200 Meters
29.37
(.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
80m Hurdles - 30"
14.58
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.70
PR
May 20
CWOSSA
Sarah Sobczuk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
31.64
(-.2)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Lexi Trotta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
200 Meters
36.31
(.3)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Riza Victorino
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
(2.5)
Apr 29
Track Wars 2016
Paula Vilcu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
(3.0)
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Lia Zettler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.11
PR
May 11
District 8 2016
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.