Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2013
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jorge Avalos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
200 Meters
24.80
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
400 Meters
57.48
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Caleb Beard
- ?
100 Meters
13.21
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
200 Meters
28.22
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:03.14
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Darius Boyd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
200 Meters
26.50
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:00.56
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Cezanne Bush
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
200 Meters
23.85
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Blarke Carlisle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.30
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
1600 Meters
5:04.55
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Chase Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Walker Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.10
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:03.66
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Jordan Doty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.60
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:30.85
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Mekhi Draine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Hayden Etters
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.18
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:42.56
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Tavarious Foster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Eddie Gatewood
- ?
200 Meters
25.88
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Garrett Harvill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.63
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Xavier Hayes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.51
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.51
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Skyler Henson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.62
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
1600 Meters
5:06.15
PR
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Collin Hoffman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.19
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
3200 Meters
11:24.76
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Jordan Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Jordan Jefferson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
200 Meters
24.78
Apr 2
Panther Relays
400 Meters
54.44
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.75
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10.5
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Chandler Jenkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.63
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
3200 Meters
10:17.37
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Jaydon Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.16
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.06
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Barton Joseph
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
200 Meters
22.48
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Luke Kerns
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
800 Meters
2:18.53
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
1600 Meters
5:20.34
Apr 2
Panther Relays
3200 Meters
11:10.98
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Terrick King
- ?
100 Meters
12.54
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.09
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
56.32
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Simon Knauss
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
PR
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Hunter Knight
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.42
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Joseph Krepela
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Randall Mattix
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
200 Meters
23.67
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
400 Meters
55.18
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
1500 Meters
5:10.32
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.33
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.5
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 10.25
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
High Jump
5' 4.25
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Long Jump
19' 0.75
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Triple Jump
38' 1
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Decathlon -
4500
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Alex Merritt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.64
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Sena Murray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.67
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
1600 Meters
4:32.02
May 5
Shelby County Championship
3200 Meters
10:24.13
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Zachary Nolan
- ?
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
200 Meters
27.17
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Ryan Purifoy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Ryan Redman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.26
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:04.06
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Robert Renfrow
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.66
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Erick Rivers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Jr Erick Rivers
- ?
100 Meters
13.14
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:00.01
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Christopher Saulsberry
- ?
100 Meters
13.06
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Aaron Schlosser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.60
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
1600 Meters
5:21.30
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Kewon Slaton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.52
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Jered Smith
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Caleb Taylor
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
PR
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Kyle Taylor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.57
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
3200 Meters
14:54.42
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Jackson Torregrossa
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.96
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Hoang-viet Tran
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.22
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Jack Vandewinckle
- ?
1600 Meters
6:20.14
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Joe Wager
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 11
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Ethan Wales
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.82
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Mario Waller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
400 Meters
50.82
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Chris Walls
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.91
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
800 Meters
2:09.55
May 5
Shelby County Championship
1600 Meters
4:45.60
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
3200 Meters
11:02.11
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Rodney Wilson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.70
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
3200 Meters
12:25.24
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Sean Wyatt
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Womens
Alana Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
400 Meters
1:13.05
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Chloe Biggs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.01
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
800 Meters
2:40.03
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:49.50
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
3200 Meters
12:23.87
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Skylar Boogerd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.34
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
1600 Meters
5:39.92
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Abbe Bouve
- ?
1600 Meters
6:09.61
PR
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Abigail Bouve
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.54
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:04.18
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
3200 Meters
13:54.45
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Maya Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
200 Meters
27.34
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:02.66
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
800 Meters
2:49.83
PR
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
Jasmyn Caldwell
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.26
PR
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Mahlon Catalina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.87
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Emily Churchwell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
800 Meters
2:23.49
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Emily Dalehite
- ?
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:16.69
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Hannah Davey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.52
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Lindsey DeBerry
- ?
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:15.35
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Brittany Deener
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
200 Meters
27.96
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
400 Meters
1:05.61
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Tikayla Dismuke
- ?
100 Meters
15.04
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
200 Meters
31.85
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Erica Fisher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.18
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:24.18
May 5
Shelby County Championship
3200 Meters
12:48.42
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Savannah Godbold
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.96
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.25
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 5.25
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1665
PR
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
Lindsey Grady
- ?
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
400 Meters
1:11.79
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Bailey Grimes
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.65
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Laurel Hansen
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Tory Harris
- ?
200 Meters
29.83
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:07.06
PR
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
LaQuinta Hunt
- ?
100 Meters
16.17
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Jamie Jefferson
- ?
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Hayley Knight
- ?
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:14.15
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Amanda Leatherwood
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.96
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:35.50
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:59.15
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
Taylor Levy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
May 5
Shelby County Championship
200 Meters
28.60
PR
May 5
Shelby County Championship
400 Meters
1:10.27
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Shayla Middleton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
200 Meters
30.46
Apr 28
ECS Spring Fling
400 Meters
1:12.11
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Nicolet Nolan
- ?
100 Meters
15.84c
Mar 31
ECS HS Home Meet #1
Jessica Pham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:00.75
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Maraya Reaves
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
Janae Shannon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
200 Meters
29.38
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Kaylah Simmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
Mar 12
West Tennessee Track Jamboree
200 Meters
26.79
May 13
TSSAA 3A Section 4
400 Meters
1:03.28
PR
Apr 9
Houston Track Classic
Hannah Toups
- ?
400 Meters
1:13.14
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Taylor Vaughn
- ?
800 Meters
4:10.37
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Dani Villarin
- ?
800 Meters
3:14.60
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
1600 Meters
7:31.82
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Alicia Williams
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
Jordan Winfrey
- ?
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Mar 15
Houston Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:15.51
PR
Apr 2
Panther Relays
Kristen Woods
- ?
400 Meters
1:23.13
PR
Apr 16
Collierville Dragon Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.