Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Edem Asamoa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 11
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 1
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Vijay Bhagat
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.23
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Jack Carmody
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.29
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
9:31.49
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Gareth Chapman
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Colbe Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.81
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.84
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3200 Meters
10:30.29
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Billy Covert
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.35
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.18
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.73
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Jon Crowe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
200 Meters
25.62
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Jordan Crowe
- ?
Javelin - 800g
109' 4
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Connor Cummings
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 4.75
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 3
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Javelin - 800g
139' 5
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
Sean Delancey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.25
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Ryan Demis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.12
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.06
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Charles Dever
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Isaac Dickinson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.20
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Mylek Durnell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 3
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Matt Fischer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
400 Meters
57.03
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.60
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Brandon Frazier
- ?
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
200 Meters
24.58
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Marvin Hager
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.05
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Edward Harpstead
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.23
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.65
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.20
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Brandon Hontz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.04
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
1600 Meters
4:19.29
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
3200 Meters
9:40.92
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Richard Iovanisci
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Collin Keogh
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Brody Monigal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Dylan Morgan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.25
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Kavi Patel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Tom Pedone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.75
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
James Poff
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.90
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Brandon Sanchez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
200 Meters
26.57
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Andrew Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.61
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Steven Spak
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
144' 3
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Miles Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Spencer Tomlinson
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Bryan Toney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
24.57
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Nick Villone
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.30
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.41
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Dan Zimmerman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.93
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Womens
Lexxy Band
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.40
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Taylor Barkman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Sophie Chang
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.88
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Audrey Coffey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.14
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Justine Davis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.07
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Maggie Dolan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Casey Eller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.63
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:44.36
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Sydney Eller
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Allie Feeney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:17.81
PR
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
Carolina Franco
- ?
Javelin - 600g
70' 1
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Gabriyah Gadsby
- ?
200 Meters
30.27
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.72
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Josi Gatto
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.71
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Madison Heckert
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 10
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Katherine Heilman
- ?
800 Meters
3:00.05
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Jada Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Kaia Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Laura Klang
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.26
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.11
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
Ligia Landow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.12
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.94
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.95
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.06
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Tabitha Larosa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.25
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Karleigh Lee-Rodgers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.97
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Sarah Mallon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Capri Mancini
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Kaitlyn Maniscalco
- ?
1600 Meters
6:28.99
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Brie Martinez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.60
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.70
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Alessia Mattera
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Javelin - 600g
106' 8
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Lauren McAtee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Natalie McCarthy
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Julia Meikle
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.57
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Megan Morris
- ?
800 Meters
3:05.49
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Ashley Muliawan
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Grace Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Javelin - 600g
114' 9
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Isabella Purcell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.06
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.74
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Courtney Rock
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Mary Grace Ryan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.73
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Emma Snelling
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.25
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Katherin Tolsdorf
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.80
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.75
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Carly Truitt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:46.84
PR
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
Anja Tuominen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.76
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.82
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.05
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Nia Turner
- ?
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
200 Meters
29.33
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Zhayria Washington
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.5
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Discus - 1kg
95' 9
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Kaitlyn Wethey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
Discus - 1kg
92' 7
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Lexi Zavitsky
- ?
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Apr 2
Whippet Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.