Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jason Baum
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Christian Bean
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.88
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Damian Bean
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
1600 Meters
6:11.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
78' 3
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Justice D
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
1600 Meters
5:55.0h
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Justice Dalby
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.81
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Hayden Elder
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.64
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Cameron Erickson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g TJ
81' 5
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
11' 4
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Deyvi Fernando
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
1600 Meters
6:19.0h
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
David Frankovich
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 300g TJ
50' 3
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
6' 4
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Bustos Gabriel
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
79' 7
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Juan Gaspar
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
100m Hurdles - 33"
21:44.24c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Bradly Gentry
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Aiden Goodrich
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
22:24.24c
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 39"
22.63
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
97' 1
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Nathanial Holzmeister
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18:51.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Daniel Hoyos
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.34c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
110m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Jorden Jacobi
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
102' 6
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Mckiernan Jones
- 7th Grade
Javelin - 300g TJ
95' 11
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Javelin - 400g TJ
96' 0
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g
83' 0
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 800g
74' 5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
High Jump
4' 0
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Dylan Jorgenson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
112' 4
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Zack Kaiser
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
800 Meters
3:08.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Lane Kimbrel
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Owen King
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
800 Meters
2:58.47
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Jacob Kunkel
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
22:39.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.94c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 39"
23.66
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
110m Hurdles - 33"
23.34c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Long Jump
10' 9
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Elijah Lange
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
48' 1
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
High Jump
3' 10
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Luke Lennox
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
53' 0
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 10
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
67' 8
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 400g TJ
54' 7
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g
59' 2
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 800g
49' 0
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Gabriel Lewis
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.57
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Kenny Lopez
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0.5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 3
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Javelin - 400g TJ
55' 1
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g
53' 6
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 800g
63' 5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Austin Lucht
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 39"
22.33
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
72' 9
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
79' 0
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Kyuss Mano
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.0h
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
1600 Meters
6:01.36
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Yael Martinez
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Eddie Mathias
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.06
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Josh Maxwell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Jasen McCaslin
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
66' 5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Victor Pardo
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
1600 Meters
6:00.43
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Franklin Pena
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Arturo Perata-Morales
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
200 Meters
26.54c
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
400 Meters
54:10.14c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Gibrand Ramirez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g TJ
86' 5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Isaiah Romero
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.91
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
1600 Meters
6:16.05
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Boaz Simonds
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 3
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 800g
34' 8
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Jacoby Simonds
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 4
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
88' 4
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Javelin - 800g
59' 3
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Ryan Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
26:07.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.84c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 39"
24.73
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Michael Spencer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
110m Hurdles - 33"
34.44c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 5
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
30' 1.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Discus - 1.6kg
34' 6.5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
50' 0
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 400g TJ
43' 3
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g
47' 0
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Kibrom Tigfagergis
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Gage Upton
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10.75
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
41' 10.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Discus - 1.6kg
33' 10
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
26' 0
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Javelin - 400g TJ
24' 0
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 800g
22' 11
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Benito Valencia
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.5
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
68' 4.5
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 400g TJ
105' 1
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g
95' 5
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 800g
105' 5
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Darrin Waller
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
12:52.24c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Dakota Waltman
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
23:59.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.84c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 39"
23.11
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Discus - 1kg
76' 5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Jason Wenzelburger
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.63
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Jaycob White
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.56
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
1600 Meters
5:46.88
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Zephaniah Williams
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Womens
Lily Alberts
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
200 Meters
37.54c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.04c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Breanna Berry
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.41
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Kayleen Billings
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
400 Meters
1:30.14c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Javelin - 300g TJ
54' 4
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Tayla Blair
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.64c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Alana Conley
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
40.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
800 Meters
3:25.02
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Discus - 1kg
34' 6
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Aaliyah Corona-Garcia
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.84c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Syreena Edwards
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.41
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
400 Meters
1:24.23
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.24c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Makiah Harris
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g TJ
62' 4
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Emily Heppe
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
39.64c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Lilly Johnson
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Kyla Johnston
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Calysta Kanick
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
200 Meters
31.89
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
800 Meters
4:12.0h
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
Carissa Kaut
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
400 Meters
56:59.14c
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.19
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Miriam Martinez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Madison Mcgregor
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Alayna Miller
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
89' 5
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Hayen Moody
- ?
100 Meters
17.55
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
200 Meters
36.42
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Yuliana Nino
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.0h
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
1600 Meters
6:52.0h
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
Mazzi Nowicki
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
46' 2
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Alexis Pineda
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Bailey Powell
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.54c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Satine Sas
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Discus - 1kg
63' 11
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Javelin - 300g TJ
72' 6
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Javelin - 300g
59' 9
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 600g
53' 0
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Ali Silva
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Autumn Waltman
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.14c
PR
May 19
Centralia @ Chehalis
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.74c
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
High Jump
3' 8
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
May 12
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin
Faith Waterfield
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.24
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
Long Jump
6' 9
PR
May 3
Bush & Chehalis @ Centralia
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.