Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2016
2011
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andy Bonnett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.7h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.50
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 8
Apr 2
Ram Country Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
Triple Jump
42' 11
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
Daniel Braithwaite
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
Logan Burner
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Patrick Cleary
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Apr 2
Ram Country Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
24.13
Apr 2
Ram Country Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
56.8h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Cory Collins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
Anthony Copeland
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.6h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Eric Dale
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:31.1h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Jack Dale
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.31
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
3200 Meters
12:00.59
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Nicholas Dawson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.4h
Apr 20
Invite
1600 Meters
4:38.68
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championship
Zach Dawson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
Apr 20
Invite
Andrew Desantis
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.85
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
Apr 20
Invite
Michael Dietz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.37
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
800 Meters
2:01.72
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championship
Kyle Erickson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.70
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Chase Ervin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.2h
Apr 20
Invite
3200 Meters
10:41.24
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Maxwell Ervin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
William Jackson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.8h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.19
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.18
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Chris Keim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Patrick Kessinger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.2h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
3200 Meters
13:02.92
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Emmett Maiberger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:00.55
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Pete Mclean
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Dylan Nessalrodt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.9h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Carlos Nunez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.58
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Julius Palmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.65
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
3200 Meters
12:45.8h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Dawson Parrott
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.0h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Jack Parrott
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.81
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Jacob Parrott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.22
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Adam Scroggins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Michael Shepherd
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Cameron Shipman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.57
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
George Simmons
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:47.9h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Brandon Stallsworth
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Travis Stevenson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 10
Apr 20
Invite
Tim Stokes
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.07
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Peter Terzian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
200 Meters
24.9h
Apr 20
Invite
Dietrich Tilley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Mark Ulbrich
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.61
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.1h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Bryan Wallace
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Isaiah Waters
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
High Jump
5' 6
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Triple Jump
39' 2
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Evan Whirley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 5
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Womens
Kamryn Anderson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.73
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
1600 Meters
6:04.51
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Kendall Benoit
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.97
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Skylar Bragg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.94
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.33
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
3200 Meters
11:59.41
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championship
Kellieanne Bryson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
April Craven
- ?
3200 Meters
17:01.1h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Emily Dehlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
200 Meters
32.3h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Zayna Elhady
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.58
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Allegra Eyles
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.25
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Hannah Fikac
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.0h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
3200 Meters
14:26.48
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Ava Harrington
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Madison Hummer
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:32.40
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Emma Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Apr 20
Invite
Angelique Lane
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.29
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
1600 Meters
6:46.3h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Javonna Lansdown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Anna Lowell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.25
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
400 Meters
1:11.26
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Natalie Lyman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.69
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.60
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Julija Martin
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
Madison McLean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.21
PR
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championship
Piper Mettenburg
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:47.08
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
Stephanie Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.21
PR
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
1600 Meters
5:53.14
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Madison Palmer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.43
Apr 2
Ram Country Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 2.5
Apr 2
Ram Country Track & Field Invitational
Cassidy Ramey
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
Apr 20
Invite
Becky Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
200 Meters
31.05
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Triple Jump
28' 8
Apr 20
Invite
Caroline Serrano
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:32.9h
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Invite
Jayla Stephenson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.98
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.53
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 11
Bull Run District Meet
Catherine Trejo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.68
PR
May 17
VHSL 2A Conference 35
Madison Webster
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.9h
Apr 20
Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.76
May 25
VHSL 2A East Regional
3200 Meters
11:59.48
Jun 4
VHSL 2A State Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.