Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1989
1987
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1974
1970
1969
1967
1966
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lorenzo Alvarado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.7h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
1600 Meters
5:01.97
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
3200 Meters
11:14.82
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
Johndhee Ballesteros
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Juan Castro-Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
200 Meters
27.57
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
400 Meters
1:01.31
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Marc Cerna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
3200 Meters
12:42.9h
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.99
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
Javier Cortez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 3
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Javelin - 800g
80' 6
PR
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
Manuel Delgadillo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Triple Jump
39' 6
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
Isaiah Fernandez
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
48' 2
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Javier Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
200 Meters
26.52
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
800 Meters
2:25.62
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:55.26
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Alex Guzman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 1
PR
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
Javelin - 800g
85' 1
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Billy Lawrence
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.51
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.31
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
3200 Meters
11:32.77
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Shawn Shike
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Atom Speedis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Javelin - 800g
90' 5
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Max Staples
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
200 Meters
25.13
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
400 Meters
56.18
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Reece Vivette
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
400 Meters
56.82
Apr 30
Keith Jewett Invitational
Javelin - 800g
84' 6
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Long Jump
16' 1
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Triple Jump
37' 2
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Womens
Elinna Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Apr 30
Keith Jewett Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.09
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Linda Barragan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Javelin - 600g
67' 8
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
Angela Blodgett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.16
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
800 Meters
2:52.70
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
1600 Meters
6:57.9h
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
Javelin - 600g
70' 8
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Sydni Contreras
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 11
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Doreen Dogsleep
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
1600 Meters
6:32.37
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
3200 Meters
14:12.93
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Teyah Eagle-Olney
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
69' 3
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Angelica Estrada
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Javelin - 600g
76' 11
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Melissa Fate
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:08.56
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
51' 10
PR
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Anai Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
1600 Meters
7:12.5h
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Javelin - 600g
50' 8
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
Celeste Guzman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.0h
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Discus - 1kg
45' 5
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
Candy Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Ashtynn Husted
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
400 Meters
1:04.15
Apr 9
Ramos Relays
Faith Jacob
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Reina Luna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
200 Meters
32.13
Mar 17
Davis JV Invite
Iris Martinez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Jarely Martinez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
200 Meters
33.08
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Javelin - 600g
65' 2
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Yasmine Martinez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
Triple Jump
27' 4
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Lakota Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.79
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
400 Meters
1:04.34
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
Caitlin Miranda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 30
Keith Jewett Invitational
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Maria Ortiz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
400 Meters
1:16.79
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Estrella Pulgarin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Jade Reevis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.95
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
1600 Meters
6:34.5h
PR
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
3200 Meters
14:16.0h
PR
Mar 19
Papa Wells Invitational
Jaed Rivera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Odalis Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Cissie Slockish
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Apr 28
CWAC League - TOPP/WAP @ EBURG
Chanelle Stellwagen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Discus - 1kg
39' 11
PR
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
Citlaly Villegas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
May 13
District 5/6 Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 3
Cadet JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.87
Apr 2
Don Holder Relays
Madicin Vivette
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.09
May 5
CWAC League - Pro/Eph@Wap
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 21
CWAC League - EV/Wap@QHS
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 14
CWAC League - Oth/Sel/Wap@ GView
Triple Jump
27' 9.25
Apr 23
Prosser Rotary Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.