Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Indoor
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cody Bevier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
23.69
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Tyler Bradley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
24.59
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
400 Meters
59.51
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Kaiden Bruhn
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Tristan Christoffer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.34
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
1600 Meters
4:48.29
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3200 Meters
10:32.44
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Martin Christofferson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Triple Jump
40' 2
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Andrew Cottier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.20
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:51.95
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:03.35
PR
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Mattheu Cox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.75
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:21.11
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
3200 Meters
11:54.2h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Zack Dadah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Noah Darland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.39
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:00.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
13:13.25
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Jacob Dempsey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
Apr 1
West River Preview
200 Meters
27.90
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Zachary Dempsey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.90
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
5:44.63
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
3200 Meters
13:08.6h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
James Dethlefs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9.5
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 6
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Desmond Donalson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Long Jump
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Dillon Drew
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.72
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:57.70
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:28.06
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Cade Ellis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Anders Enevoldsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.74
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:59.4h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
10:54.12
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
William Engelmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.50
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
5:33.35
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:27.19
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Ty Falcon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Bennett Fierro
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.74
PR
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.92
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Landen Fischer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Logan Fischer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
200 Meters
28.35
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Sam Galster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
24.93
Apr 1
West River Preview
400 Meters
54.06
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.64
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Chance Garnette
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.82
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:43.53
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Kyler Hagen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Triple Jump
30' 4
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Devin Hansen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.41
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
400 Meters
52.04
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:04.43
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Keaton Haug
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.38
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
5:10.2h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Tait Hope
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Aaron Ingalls
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.17
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:34.4h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Ben Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.85
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:22.53
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:01.5h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Hunter Kahler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.57
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:08.05
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Jason Ketel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.55
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
1600 Meters
5:08.7h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Jack Larson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Pole Vault
10' 9
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Matthew Lembke
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.79
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.35
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Nicholas Looby
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.82
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
1600 Meters
5:06.81
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
3200 Meters
11:17.49
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Dalton Mahoney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
200 Meters
27.01
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Jacob Martin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Jacob Matthesen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.07
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:09.20
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Luke Meyer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.36
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
3200 Meters
11:15.9h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Jonathan Miklos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.88
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:47.25
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Isaiah Morin-Baxter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.87
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
High Jump
6' 1
Apr 1
West River Preview
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Nathan Naill
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.20
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:36.8h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Carter Nesland
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
39' 1.5
Apr 1
West River Preview
Zechariah Patterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Jake Person
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Carter Price
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
21.95
PR
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
400 Meters
50.8h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Josh Reeves
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
24.4h
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Isaiah Richards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Long Jump
19' 9.25
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Triple Jump
41' 10.5
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Joshua Schumacher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.18
Apr 1
West River Preview
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.60
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Joseph Sheffield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
200 Meters
24.0h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
400 Meters
54.39
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.63
PR
May 6
O'Gorman Invitational
Dillon Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
200 Meters
26.22
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Samuel Spies
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.21
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:04.0h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Joe Spray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
25.41
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
400 Meters
59.11
Apr 1
West River Preview
Aaron Tindall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.55
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
5:26.66
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Nathan Trotter
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Adam Van Bochove
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Daniel Velazquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.11
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.8h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
3200 Meters
10:55.01
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
KJ Watson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.0h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
24.67
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 1
West River Preview
Triple Jump
41' 11
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Connor Whitney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.49
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
800 Meters
2:19.00
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Faron Willard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Grant Wolthuis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.61
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
800 Meters
2:11.65
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Jamin Wurtz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.8h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
24.0h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Grant Youngblood
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Long Jump
21' 1.75
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
44' 6.5
PR
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Womens
Cherish Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
30.20
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Kaylynn Anziano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.29
PR
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Carissa Arceneaux
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Sammi Bates
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
400 Meters
1:03.5h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.75
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Triple Jump
34' 3.75
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Jessica Benson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.78
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
1600 Meters
6:38.23
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Teaghan Berkey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.61
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 1
West River Preview
Emma Bernard
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.67
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Samantha Bradsky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.47
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.77
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:08.17
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Gracey Brink
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
101' 0
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Kalena Brunsch
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 1
West River Preview
Long Jump
14' 6.75
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Susanne Cambi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
29.44
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
400 Meters
1:11.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Delani Carlton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.52
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Taryn Christoffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.92
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
7:09.1h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Ashley Clayborne
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Kyli Clayborne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.25
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Alexis Colhoff
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
400 Meters
1:02.74
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Tymberly Colon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
34.66
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
400 Meters
1:26.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Lauren Danley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Triple Jump
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Christina Delzer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3.5
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Discus - 1kg
123' 3
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Gabbi Demarce
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.11
Apr 1
West River Preview
Kyleigh Devine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.1h
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Taya DeVine
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.49
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.43
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Erica Dykstra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.43
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:30.12
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:17.31
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Kendra Dykstra
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.79
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.74
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.27
PR
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3200 Meters
11:38.61
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Kinsey Ellis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
O'Gorman Invitational
Haley Erickson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.19
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
6:33.29
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Erin Fine
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.53
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
800 Meters
2:34.63
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:53.29
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Jayla Flack
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.25
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
6:03.80
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
3200 Meters
13:06.95
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Alyssa Franke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.55
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:57.47
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
3200 Meters
12:40.63
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Avery Frear
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.37
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
28' 8
Apr 1
West River Preview
Hannah Fye
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.40
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Jessie Gray
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
26' 11
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Catie Haar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.0h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
1600 Meters
6:47.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Reese Hanna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
28.3h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
400 Meters
1:07.69
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Sophie Hartford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
200 Meters
27.34
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Mya Hendry
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
400 Meters
1:02.73
PR
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Callie Henrich
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
43' 5
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
133' 2
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Jordyn Huneke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Pole Vault
10' 5
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
Isabelle Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.17
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
6:34.52
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Sarah Keen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
200 Meters
28.52
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Kirsten Kieper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.79
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Delaney Klosterman
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
27.44
Apr 1
West River Preview
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.21
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Hannah Lipp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.52
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Rachel Looby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.16
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
6:46.18
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Savannah Lukkes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Triple Jump
29' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Olivia Lyle
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
400 Meters
1:04.19
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Makinze Maiden
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
400 Meters
1:04.1h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
800 Meters
2:33.91
May 6
O'Gorman Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Maddy Marshall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.63
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Claire Martin
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.22
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Kaitlynn Matthew
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.60
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
1600 Meters
6:08.37
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
McKenzie Medley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.28
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
6' 9
Apr 1
West River Preview
Elizabeth Nesland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Rylea Norris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
28.19
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
400 Meters
1:01.71
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Tess Oberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
30.45
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
400 Meters
1:11.54
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Claire Palmreuter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Abbie Policky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.69
PR
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
1600 Meters
6:21.96
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Rachel Rice
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.57
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
26' 7
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Felicia Roskam
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.61
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
12:51.40
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
KayAnna Rowley
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Catrina Russ
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Riley Salter
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.92
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.25
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Jacey Sawyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
200 Meters
27.1h
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Elizabeth Schaefer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.77
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.92
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
Danielle Schmidt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Pole Vault
6' 9
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Marita Schmitz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.06
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:50.67
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
3200 Meters
12:50.80
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
Jamie Schweiss
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.61
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
800 Meters
2:17.53
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
1600 Meters
5:13.81
May 28
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet
3200 Meters
12:02.59
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Aubrey Sheffield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
Apr 12
Spearfish 9/JV
200 Meters
30.80
PR
May 10
Rapid City Qualifier
Sydney Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.33
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
1600 Meters
5:50.31
PR
Apr 1
West River Preview
Hannah Spielmann
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Reggan Spielmann
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Triple Jump
29' 1.25
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Ashleigh Thunen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Kasey Van Zee
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.45
PR
Apr 8
2016 Queen City Invite
1600 Meters
5:31.93
PR
May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:54.57
PR
May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Margaret Varilek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.5h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
28.6h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
400 Meters
1:07.2h
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Susan Varilek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.25
PR
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 1
Apr 5
Bob Judson Invitational
Kyah Watson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
200 Meters
25.7h
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
Angel Wells
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.68
PR
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
400 Meters
1:04.25
May 6
O'Gorman Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.02
PR
Apr 19
Raider Spring Invite
Catherine Whiting
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.1h
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
800 Meters
2:27.40
May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance
Hunter Widvey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
May 13
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite
Megan Wilson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.72
May 3
Comet Classic Invite
1600 Meters
6:19.38
Apr 1
West River Preview
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.