Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1994
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Levi Bartholomew
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.12
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.41
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
John Bodenman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.37
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Jacob Busch
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.31
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Jacob Busch
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.07
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Jacob Busch
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:05.65
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Jacob Busch
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.48
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Peter D'Ambrosio
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 9
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Colin Farrel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 23
Jack Roddick Invitational
Collin Farrell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 28
PIAA Class AA State Championships
Sean Foster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
400 Meters
56.13
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Grant Gronka
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.07
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Blake Humphreys
- ?
Triple Jump
34' 2.75
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Tyler Lacroix
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.19
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
4:39.33
May 21
District 4 Championships
Aaron Llanso
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
200 Meters
24.98
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.21
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.14
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Jake Mashack
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.29
PR
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.82
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
Jake Mashak
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.01
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
1600 Meters
5:21.81
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Ben Miller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Nahid Mondol
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
200 Meters
26.16
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Chris Neufer
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
94' 8
PR
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Jack Schechterly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.81
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.11
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.13
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Augusto Snyder
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
Long Jump
19' 3.25
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Gabriel Waltman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.13
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Colton Young
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Womens
Madison Berkey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
400 Meters
1:13.07
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Mackenzie Carey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.79
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9.25
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Madison Crawford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.38
May 21
District 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 7
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
Lyndsey Eckenrode
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.39
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Addison Gemberling
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.70
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 14
PHAC Invite
Delanee George
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
200 Meters
29.45
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
400 Meters
1:04.20
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
Peyton Gregory
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.07
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Cameron Jennings
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.48
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
Mia Kitchen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Hannah Klingerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
200 Meters
25.98
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Taylor Knorr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.25
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 5.75
Apr 23
Jack Roddick Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 3.5
May 14
PHAC Invite
Kaylen Martin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.87
May 14
PHAC Invite
Steph McGinness
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
89' 10
PR
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Emma Padner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 14
PHAC Invite
Jordan Parcell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
May 14
PHAC Invite
Javelin - 600g
83' 1
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Willow Perkins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.95
PR
May 14
PHAC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.18
PR
May 21
District 4 Championships
Megan Readler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
PR
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
Sarah Steward
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.38
Apr 15
Molly Dry Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.89
May 14
PHAC Invite
Erika Thomas
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Codi Young
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.74
Apr 22
LHU Bald Eagle Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.