Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1984
1983
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Corbin Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
400 Meters
51.59
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
Daniel Costello
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.99
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Tyler Dice
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Connor Finnicum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Bronson Frank
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.12
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Dean Freitag
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.46
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
1600 Meters
5:31.01
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
3200 Meters
11:59.83
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Haiden King
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Isaac Knight
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.22
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Daniel Lampe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.76
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
1600 Meters
5:00.29
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
3200 Meters
10:45.26
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Michael Lewton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.19
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.41
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Stephen Marchand
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Keith Pettry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Justin Pfouts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
PR
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 8
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Aleks Rymer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.80
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
400 Meters
53.59
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
800 Meters
2:13.32
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Kinzy Swiger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 11
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
John Wallace
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.10
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.17
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Womens
Juliana Borsellino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 7
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Alicia Costello
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.81
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Jessica Dix
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Alana Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10.25
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Elaina Kirkpatrick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.50
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Maggie Lampe
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
16:25.55
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes)
Andra Lehotay
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.19
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Meet
1600 Meters
4:56.02
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Meet
Lindsay McClain
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
200 Meters
31.33
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Long Jump
13' 8.75
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Baylee Offenberger
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 7
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
Emily Pomesky
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.23
Apr 23
Stark County Championships
Halie Sciury
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.31
(.0)
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
Long Jump
17' 8
(.0)
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.