Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1993
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ted Achladis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 10.5
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
182' 9
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 6
Nick Amato
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.20
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Spencer Barhorst
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.52
(-9.9)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.14
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Jeremy Basinski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.72
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Sam Best
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.47
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Mike Bierek
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Robby Cobb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(-6.8)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
200 Meters
24.65
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Daryl Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(2.2)
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
200 Meters
24.39
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5.75
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Jared Fote
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
(-1.8)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.08
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Jordan Funk
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Tommy Gillespie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.25
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
David Griffin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Paul Hernandez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.75
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Gabe Hirsch
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 3
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Jacob Kuchta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.38
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Bryan Lehman
- ?
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Matt Leon
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.75
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Jimmy McLaughlin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
(-1.3)
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
James Parker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Chris Sedlak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.49
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.72
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Jon Tirbaso
- ?
800 Meters
2:31.82
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Connery VanDyke
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.52
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Tyler Walker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.14
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Donovan Warfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(-2.1)
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
200 Meters
25.58
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
400 Meters
57.14
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Ricky Washington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.92
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Nick Ziegelmeyer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.68
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
3200 Meters
13:25.90
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Womens
Sarrah Arendash
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Katie Barlow
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.75
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
3200 Meters
13:45.87
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Noelle Byrne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
200 Meters
30.19
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Alex Corrigan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 9
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Susie Cunningham
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:57.45
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Emily Dugan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
(-8.2)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Tori Elbert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Melanie Ellingson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.49
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.23
(-1.6)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Kristina Ferenzi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Gianna Foisy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.61
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Abbie Guilmette
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.75
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Jessie Guilmette
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Sarah Kozma
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.93
(-1.1)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.96
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Jordyn Kuchta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.17
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
200 Meters
35.21
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Ryan Kunkle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.50
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Chloe Mieras
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 3
PR
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
Tori Oeftering
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.42
PR
Apr 22
Trinity Invitational
Meliah Roman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
(2.7)
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
200 Meters
27.34
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.57
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Olivia Sedlak
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Joyce Stupka
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.07
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Abby Widmer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.01
PR
Apr 16
Lorain County Invitational
Lauren Zidek
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.31
Apr 2
Avon Lake Invitational
3200 Meters
14:02.08
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Beth Ziegelmeyer
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:06.13
May 20
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.