Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Abbale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Ryan Alfiero
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Evan Atherton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.86
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
2:04.20
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:30.08
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
9:45.90
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
3k Steeplechase
10:05.98
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Alex Atkinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
1500 Meters
9:08.00
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.71
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.16
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
5' 3.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2081
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pat Ballarano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.10
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Vincent Ballarano
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.00
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Dan Behrens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.77
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
1600 Meters
5:05.13
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3200 Meters
10:10.97
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Blake Borghard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 0
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Liam Burkart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
400 Meters
1:02.47
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Cameron Cacic
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:16.45
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.25
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
19' 9.25
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2571
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Chris Cashwell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Casey Chieffo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.73
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Andrew Cho
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.62
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Chris Cirruzzo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.57
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.69
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Elijah Claiborne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.50
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:46.49
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3k Steeplechase
10:47.88
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Isaiah Claiborne
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.37
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
1:59.85
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:20.94
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3200 Meters
9:43.03
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
John Cooney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.10
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Julian Corbeaux
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.56
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:45.49
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3k Steeplechase
11:09.22
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Robert Cozzete
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.56
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.03
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Andrew Crofts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.57
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Mike Deutsch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.70
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Tyler Dollhausen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
1:55.16
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:36.60
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Ben Donohue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.00
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
1600 Meters
5:04.17
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
James Donohue
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.20
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
2:02.28
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:30.69
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Ryan Ferguson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
56.33
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Thomas Fodor
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:50.20
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3200 Meters
10:28.33
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Andrew Granger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.90
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Mike Harvey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Zach Himmel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
1:01.02
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Nick Holfester
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Sean Inzerillo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.67
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
1:58.45
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
1600 Meters
4:27.33
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Greg Joyce
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Thomas Lavin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.50
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Nick Lembo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.00
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Joseph Liebler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.64
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tim Luft
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.38
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Brian Luke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
26.48
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Scott Marino
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.56
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:46.95
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Bret McLean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
27.97
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Josiah Mensah
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.67
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.03
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Aaron Mickulas-Mesco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
25.49
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
59.88
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Chris Mignanelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
27.58
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Sam Napoli
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.07
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
1:58.06
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
1600 Meters
4:32.61
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Eddie Obrien-Curcie
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.29
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:32.86
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3200 Meters
9:59.62
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Dan O'Connor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.74
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tom Panarello
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.52
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Keith Pecora
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.67
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.44
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Jack Pica
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 2
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Dan Radowski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.55
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Brandon Raffa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.19
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
400 Meters
54.44
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Sean Ryan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.34
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
1600 Meters
5:17.31
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:38.85
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3k Steeplechase
11:21.28
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Nick Scalisi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.88
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
57.64
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Ryan Schilling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Eric Stehlik
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.48
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Aidan Sullivan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9.5
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 5
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Matt Tallman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Tom Thall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.16
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:41.92
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3200 Meters
10:08.64
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
10:39.89
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Charles Theofield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.04
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.76
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Nick Tramontana
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
400 Meters
59.45
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.35
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Ryan Tschirhart
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
2:04.04
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:34.20
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Kieran Weaver
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.60
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Shawn Weigand
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.42
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
800 Meters
2:07.98
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
1600 Meters
4:39.02
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Jack Wetzel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.98
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tim Zeblinsky
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
10:41.00
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2152
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tim Zeblisky
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:48.75
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.13
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2134
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Womens
Isabella Allocco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Ashleigh Basel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:40.04
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Anna Behr
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Logan Bivona
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
31.32
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Emily Briggs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.80
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Sarah Carr
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Abigail Caulfield
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
800 Meters
2:28.99
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Elizabeth Cianciot
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.05
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Shannon Culhane
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.86
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Ashley Curcio
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.25
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Emily Faltings
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.75
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Julia Fenton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.08
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.01
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Alexa Friedman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.25
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Julia Friedman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
400 Meters
1:09.37
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.40
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Elizabeth Hensley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.96
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Lilit Kevorkian
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.66
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Bryce Knopp
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.79
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Amanda Kropp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.27
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
800 Meters
2:43.62
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.90
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Charlotte Leon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Discus - 1kg
112' 1
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Paige Leonard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.79
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
800 Meters
2:26.90
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Marnie Lipton
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
12:24.96
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:51.10
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Sarah Loprieno
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.36
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.59
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.75
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 6.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2327
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Rebecca Macleod
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:20.22
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:17.84
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Samantha Malfi
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Nina McGahan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Discus - 1kg
110' 5
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Rachel McGahan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Olivia Mincone
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
1:07.01
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.70
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Alexa Molnar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.82
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Madelyn Mullen
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.53
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:35.25
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Summer Nolan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.98
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Emily Payne
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.00
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.46
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.32
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Jennie Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Sara Rehlaender
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Theresa Reinesch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.36
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.96
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Sydney Rohme
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.87
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.25
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 6.75
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2485
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Caroline Roseman
- 12th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:21.01
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Laura Sangenito
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
31.29
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Olivia Schmidt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Jillian Sepessy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Jordan Sipala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Jacqueline Stevens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.02
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
1500 Meters
5:10.07
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Marisa Stravino
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Jackie Thorne
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.95
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.85
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
2k Steeplechase
7:19.67
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Morgan Van Dyke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.81
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
5:36.20
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Margaret VanLaere
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.24
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Alexandra Weidenman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
30.04
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Isabella Yoemans
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
400 Meters
1:07.56
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Brianna Zelman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.99
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.85
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
3' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1937
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.