Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Norm Aitbenbella
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.76
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.28
May 18
Royal Rumble
Andrew Alex
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 4
Monmouth County Relays
Long Jump
19' 0.5
Apr 8
Husky Relays
Triple Jump
40' 6.25
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Enrico Astorino
- ?
200 Meters
27.51
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Chad Bacek Jr
- ?
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
32.51
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:11.41
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Austin Bazuk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1.75
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 8
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Sean Butler
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
119' 11
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Aidan Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Kevin Carragher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.98
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
10:10.07
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
William Carragher
- ?
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.05
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Matthew Chan
- ?
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
John Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.25
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Pat Connelly
- ?
100 Meters
13.35
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Matthew Conway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
26.31
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
57.95
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Andrew Cooke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.45
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Harry Corin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.82
May 18
Royal Rumble
Maxwell Cusson
- ?
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
27.18
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Elliot De La Rosa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.52
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Stephen Delahanty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.64
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Austin Dewise
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
May 22
East Coast Relays
Dan DiPietro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
23.45
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10.25
PR
Apr 8
Husky Relays
Issac Dziadzio
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.84
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:36.19
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
James Edgar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.16
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.94
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Kyle Fairhurst
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.41
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.01
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Edward Farrell
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.49
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.36
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:16.51
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Ryan Finn
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.90
May 18
Royal Rumble
Eamonn Flynn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Patrick Gallagher
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.31
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.46
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Raphael Goos
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.76
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.90
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Joseph Guerrieri
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.61
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
1:59.39
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:36.48
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Jarif Hosen
- ?
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:00.03
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Brian James
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.77
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Alborz Jelvani
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Nick Jenstedt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
23.52
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
53.69
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Maxwel Kearney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 1
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Robert Kelly
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Nick Kish
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Matt Klawunn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Jonathan Koehler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.46
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:29.92
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Andrew Kret
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.27
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.78
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
1600 Meters
5:51.61
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Justin Liu
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Thomas Loria
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.85
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.29
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Ryan Mara
- ?
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
26.96
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Frankie Marrone
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.07
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
1:59.11
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:38.47
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Francis Meade
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.25
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Michael Merritt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.11
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:38.10
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Christian Mitaratondo
- ?
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
58.19
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Allajah Morin
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Tyler Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
26.28
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
18' 2
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Charles Mule
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.21
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Justin Muller
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
172' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Brandon Murray
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Colin Noch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
29.30
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Matthew Perez
- ?
200 Meters
28.70
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Michael Puzo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.98
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
10:17.19
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Ryan Rhatigan
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Jesus Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
John Rubick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.04
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Samuel Santiago
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
163' 7
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Anthony Sclafani
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.10
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.16
May 20
Shore Conference Championships
Joseph Sclafani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
25.72
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:00.18
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Aryan Sharma
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.83
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Jake Sheehan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Javelin - 800g
191' 1
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Ryan Spano
- ?
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
George Tammaro
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.57
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.00
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
10:03.75
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Travis Thompson
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 0
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
James Van Sant
- ?
800 Meters
2:39.24
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Trevor Wallace
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
May 17
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Thomas Welch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.39
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:27.50
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Brendan Winz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.53
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Ricky Yenella
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.79
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
11:51.51
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Jake Zappala
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.92
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.08
May 20
Shore Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:42.69
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
10:52.36
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Womens
Lauren Ahearn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.32
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.73
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
Alex Bastardi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.41
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Amanda Bazuk
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Casey Bogues
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
112' 4
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Long Jump
16' 11.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Delaney Chenoweth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
200 Meters
28.23
(2.7)
May 20
Shore Conference Championships
Katherine Cofone
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Kristen Daly
- ?
400 Meters
1:20.91
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Robyn Fairhurst
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.99
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Kerrin Fitzgerald
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.92
May 18
Royal Rumble
Sinclaire Forte
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Noelle Gibbons
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
84' 1
May 22
East Coast Relays
Sophia Goos
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
Apr 8
Husky Relays
Javelin - 600g
100' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Lorna Halsall
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
74' 9
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Kaleigh Harmon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.51
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Nicollette Imbriale
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Danielle Kearns
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Brianna Kondratiuk
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.23
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Kayla Kosowski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Colette Lichtenstein
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.74
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3200 Meters
12:13.65
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Elena Lichtenstein
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.25
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
11:58.53
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Jacey Lieberum
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
78' 1
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Hanna Lippert
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.16
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
11:48.87
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Haley Martin
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
Elizabeth Mascone
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Naomi Mason
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Caleigh McAnuff
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.25
May 18
Royal Rumble
Emily McCarthy
- ?
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Dana McQuade
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 7.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Victoria Millicker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
May 4
Monmouth County Relays
Kelli Molnar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.72
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.76
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.90
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Cali Niederer
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
Kimberly O'Keefe
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 20
Shore Conference Championships
Lindsay O'Keefe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.63
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.91
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.47
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Katy Pacheco
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Alyssa Pape
- ?
400 Meters
1:26.70
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Kayla Pfleger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
25.77
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
High Jump
5' 0
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Kerri Powers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.06
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:21.15
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.80
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Jenna Reid
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.09
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.18
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.37
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 22
East Coast Relays
Katelyn Reid
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.83
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.59
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
Long Jump
15' 5.5
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Darien Rinn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.43
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.83
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Gabby Rivera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
200 Meters
27.95
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.57
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.31
Apr 8
Husky Relays
Tara Rourke
- ?
800 Meters
3:20.88
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Gabriella Ruvolo
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.46
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Julianna Ruvolo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.79
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Laura Scalercio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.36
PR
May 18
Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
12:48.56
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
Madison Shevlin
- ?
Javelin - 600g
80' 4
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Hayley Stratton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.25
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Jada Tullcoh
- ?
400 Meters
1:32.37
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Ivanna Voloshchak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.17
PR
Apr 29
Lion Invitational
Dyani Wilkins
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Kiera Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.63
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:28.27
PR
May 10
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.64
Apr 15
Eagle Relay Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.