Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1985
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Bartlett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.76
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
1600 Meters
5:17.30
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Preston Cooper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Owen Dobbins
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
168' 2
May 13
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4
Damon Farina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.50
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
3200 Meters
13:05.97
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Hunter Johnson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.30
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 0
May 6
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Wiser Key
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Hayden Kilson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.14
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 2
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 4
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Javelin - 800g
129' 8
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
Jordan Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Kyler Mulch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Long Jump
16' 7
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Tristan Murie
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.25
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:30.10
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Sean Puffpaff
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.09
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
400 Meters
51.39
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4
Jonah Swyres
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.97
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Justin Thoeni
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Tyson Thomas
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.45
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Womens
Mackenzie Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
May 13
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4
200 Meters
28.05
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4
High Jump
5' 0
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Triple Jump
35' 7
(.0)
May 20
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
Kayla Enciso
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
102' 3
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Cierra Famuliner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:33.64
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Savannah Land
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Discus - 1kg
88' 4
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
Racelyn Mathis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.48
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Javelin - 600g
102' 7
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4
Ivona Mayer
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Rachael Molloy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
200 Meters
30.09
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Sally Schmidt
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Talynn Steverson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.98
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Tyesha Steverson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 2
MRVC East Conference Meet
Abigael Sullivan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Discus - 1kg
109' 9
PR
Apr 28
Blue and White Invitational
Cierra Sweeney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.17
PR
Apr 11
Hoot Middleton
Abigail Swyres
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Knob Noster
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.