Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Adamski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.7h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
3200 Meters
11:07.21
Apr 22
New York Relays
Aaron Agosto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
22.67
(.8)
PR
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
Javelin - 800g
119' 6
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Brennan Amalfitano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.67
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
3200 Meters
11:08.44
Apr 22
New York Relays
Victor Andrade
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.24c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Sebastian Arreola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 10
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
Javelin - 800g
68' 0
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Alexander Beiku
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
3200 Meters
12:41.99
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.17
(1.2)
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.82
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Jesse Blake
- ?
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Isaac Blang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Matthew Burke
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.85
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
10:09.8h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Aidan Byrne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.97
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:44.9h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
1600 Meters
5:40.96
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Tommy Cafarelli
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 8
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 800g
73' 6
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Bryant Caicedo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Ryan Caldwell
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:25.52
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
2k Steeplechase
6:55.51
Apr 22
New York Relays
Daniel Campbell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.84c
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
800 Meters
1:55.52
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.52
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Shamar Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
24.92
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
400 Meters
59.04c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Jaden Cazorla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(.9)
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
200 Meters
23.46
(.8)
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
400 Meters
53.48
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.69
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Dante Cherry
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Dante' Cherry
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Eric Civitella
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.3h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
3200 Meters
10:57.8h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Christopher Cledera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
22.87
(-1.1)
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
Eric Collado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.40
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
10:49.84
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
2k Steeplechase
7:07.03
Apr 22
New York Relays
Jose Colon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.07
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
High Jump
5' 6
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Triple Jump
33' 8
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Massiah Crandell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
21' 4.5
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Brendan Cubberly
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.57
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
6:03.9h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Terrell Cunningham
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.02
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
800 Meters
1:54.02
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
1600 Meters
4:22.36
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
1 Mile
4:20.95
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
10:00.93
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Bernie DeLaCruz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Vikram Dhaliwal
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.89
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
11:05.4h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Daniel Dong
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
400 Meters
1:03.74c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
800 Meters
2:32.02
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:36.71
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Michael Duran
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
800 Meters
2:31.8h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Tumani Edwards
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Triple Jump
45' 2
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Shay Fahsbender
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Diego Fernandes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
26.50
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Patrick Ferreira Costa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.52
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:14.6h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Glenroy Ford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
400 Meters
51.61
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
Adam Fox
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.4h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
3200 Meters
11:55.5h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
5000 Meters
19:06.50
May 6
Amity Midnight Invite
Bradley Fox
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
800 Meters
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
1600 Meters
4:37.0h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
1 Mile
4:31.52
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
9:44.25
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
5000 Meters
15:45.23
PR
May 6
Amity Midnight Invite
Benjamin George
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.89
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:17.7h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Malcolm Going
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.92
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
800 Meters
1:57.48
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Nicolas Gomes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 6
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Nicholas Gomez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Jonah Gosnay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
24.55
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Javelin - 800g
140' 6
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Brandon Gottwals
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Tyler Granja
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.11
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
3200 Meters
9:53.02
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
2 Miles
9:54.82
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Jacob Green
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Jacob Hefele
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.59
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.87
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Malachi Hopkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
25.57
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Edmund Hurdle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.22
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
59.84c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Saevon James
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Aidan Johnston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.51
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
1600 Meters
5:53.88
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
13:28.9h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Jordan Khuth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 800g
115' 3
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Phillip Lam
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
25.29
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Rock Lamour
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
400 Meters
56.84c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
800 Meters
2:24.9h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Christopher Leone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.13
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Bryan Lima
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
53.64
PR
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Leonardo Lima
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 5
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Javelin - 800g
60' 0
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Nathaniel Llanos
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Bryan Lojano
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.47
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:46.87
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
6:01.1h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Malachi Lorick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
23.78
(.9)
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
400 Meters
54.94c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
James Lukasik
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.41
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:04.4h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Junior Lynch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.44c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Lawren Lynch
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
(.6)
PR
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Andrew Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
26.64c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Spencer Mead
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.7h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
1600 Meters
5:04.8h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
3200 Meters
10:31.95
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
5000 Meters
17:17.03
PR
May 6
Amity Midnight Invite
2k Steeplechase
7:06.85
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Philip Melo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.19
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
53.94c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Phillip Melo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
400 Meters
54.24c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Nathaniel Mensah-Simms
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
200 Meters
25.18
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
58.04c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.38
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Ta'Rik Moffett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Waleed Mohamed
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 6
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Andrew Mora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
30.24c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 3
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 800g
87' 5
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Christian Moraes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.36
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:01.42
PR
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
1600 Meters
4:39.4h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
3200 Meters
11:59.77
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Chase Nalley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14c
PR
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.94c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Victor Neves
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.91
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
56.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Daniel Nichols
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:36.21
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
9:23.86
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5000 Meters
15:50.41
May 6
Amity Midnight Invite
Guilherme Noronha
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.70
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
1600 Meters
5:27.91
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
11:35.3h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Edmond Olivacce
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.60
(.4)
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Kenny Oliveira
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
25.12
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
56.88
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Tyler Pardee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Sean-Michael Parkinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
22.45
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
50.02
PR
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Benjamin Pasquarella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Pedro Pereira
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
May 3
Danbury/Trumbull at Staples
800 Meters
2:14.8h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
1600 Meters
4:42.8h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
3200 Meters
11:30.57
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Nicholas Pietrafesa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Korey Pinkrakthok
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
24.29
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
400 Meters
56.04c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Riley Pues
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Javelin - 800g
87' 2
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Pedro Ramirez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.93
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.30
(.9)
PR
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.84c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.21
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Daniel Raya
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.2h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
3200 Meters
10:44.92
Apr 22
New York Relays
Trevor Reed
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.00
PR
May 23
FCIAC Boys Championship
1 Mile
4:27.75
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
9:37.41
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Jordan Reid
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Jonathan Reiss
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
200 Meters
26.08
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Kevin Remache
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.05
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:33.62
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:29.85
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Luis Requetes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
57.74c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Christian Rivera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.36
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:41.85
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
3200 Meters
12:21.4h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Ismael Santana
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Kory Sharpe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
800 Meters
2:12.45
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Andrew Simmons
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Kolbe Sinclair
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Kolby Sinclair
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Javelin - 800g
71' 10
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Justin Solipa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
800 Meters
2:17.46
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:30.01
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Peterson Souza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.0h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Alec Stanton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.43
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
800 Meters
2:36.93
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
1600 Meters
5:33.98
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
3200 Meters
13:10.22
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Jesse Staton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
24.69
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Sean Tan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.13
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.20
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.5h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Logan Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 11
PR
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Javelin - 800g
77' 0
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Sylvanus Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Gabriel Vieira
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.60
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Isaac Vieira
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
May 8
Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6
May 19
Hatter Freshman Invitational
Diante Vines
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Dean Waterbury
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Jack Watson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.2h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
3200 Meters
10:44.00
Apr 22
New York Relays
Peter Wenchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Shaun Williams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.75
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Triple Jump
40' 9
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Paul Wright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
20' 0.25
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Raymond You
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
25.92
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
58.63
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
John Yung
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
24.57
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
55.34
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Womens
Gabriella Acta-Matos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Denise Aguilar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Discus - 1kg
44' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Denise Agular
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Tania Alfaro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Discus - 1kg
72' 1
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Zyniah Bunn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(-.1)
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
200 Meters
25.32
(1.2)
PR
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Keyanna Byrd
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.02
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.73
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Julianna Carney
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.2h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
3200 Meters
13:14.4h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
2k Steeplechase
9:42.16
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Jaylyn Carter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.94c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.98
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Maria Carvalho
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Alexandra Chakar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.32
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
1600 Meters
5:31.60
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Bridget Chiaravalle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
25.49
(-1.1)
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.23
(1.8)
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.17
PR
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Alexia Chikezic
- ?
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Alexis Chikezie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Celia-Ann Chikezie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.75
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
Discus - 1kg
48' 1
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Christine Cledera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
30.52
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Jayme Cole
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.07
(-.9)
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.65
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Taina Colon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.12
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Lauralee Cothias
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Tanisha Cunningham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
61' 0.75
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Javelin - 600g
66' 2
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Celyna Custodio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 1
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Discus - 1kg
93' 1
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 600g
88' 6
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Alanna Diciacco
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
400 Meters
1:14.14
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Gloria Dickson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
49' 10
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Gabriella Dos Santos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Katherine Escobar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Javelin - 600g
79' 4
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Annabelle Follis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.5h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
1600 Meters
6:58.1h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Valerie Fox
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.3h
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
1 Mile
5:24.74
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.99
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
2 Miles
13:02.05
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Jessica Glowacki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
26.95
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:02.04c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Vida Goncalves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Long Jump
12' 2
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Sarah Green
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Dara Grozdinski
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Sarae Gunter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
30.54c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Long Jump
13' 1.25
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Abigail Hanlon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.0h
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
3200 Meters
14:26.2h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Kiana Hay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
400 Meters
1:18.40
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Mikayla Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.99
(-.2)
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Teresa Hood
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.1h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Alyssa Jack
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
800 Meters
2:50.8h
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
1600 Meters
7:11.91
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Alexandra Jakubowski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 600g
91' 8
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Sarah Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.5h
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
3200 Meters
13:13.20
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Allyson Joseph
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
30.44c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Toni Joseph
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Meilee Kry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Triple Jump
33' 3.75
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Cassandra Lanson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.1h
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
1600 Meters
7:19.7h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Maria Leite
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
400 Meters
1:16.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Emma Macnevin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.15
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
800 Meters
3:07.4h
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Erin Maida
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.3h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
3200 Meters
13:44.98
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
2k Steeplechase
9:03.20
PR
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Alexandra Markovitz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Ruby Mboya
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
16' 2.75
(1.8)
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Asiyah McClain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
(-.5)
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
200 Meters
28.28
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Precious McCrea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
28.14c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Aaditi Mehta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.6h
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
3200 Meters
14:24.0h
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Lauren Melody
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.74c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Kilah Mendes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400 Meters
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Lauren Moore
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.27
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
1 Mile
5:09.82
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
3200 Meters
11:11.73
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
Charis Nyarko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
30.00
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Isadora Oliviera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Mary Pacini
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Yamile Paredes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
400 Meters
1:24.84c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Aryana Patricio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Javelin - 600g
66' 8
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Diana Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
31.05
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:13.84c
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Siara Pittman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Lauren Pudelka
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.1h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
1600 Meters
6:17.7h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Jessica Queiroz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.4h
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
1600 Meters
6:28.12
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Kimberly Ramos
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Erika Regus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Long Jump
17' 3.25
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Esteisy Reinoso
- ?
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Keira Reisert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.66
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
1600 Meters
5:44.87
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
3200 Meters
13:57.3h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Jessica Resendes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Esteisy Reynoso
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:13.47
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Emily Rojas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
400 Meters
1:21.44c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Tyana Ross
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Elihle Sangweni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3.75
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Yasmin Santos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
47' 11
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Leah Sarkisian
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.74
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Alyssa Scappaticci
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
1600 Meters
6:10.6h
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
Sarah Schechter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.7h
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
3200 Meters
14:11.2h
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
2k Steeplechase
9:41.74
Apr 29
37th O'Grady Relays
Natalee Seipio
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
400 Meters
59.85
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Emilly Souza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Long Jump
16' 11
(1.8)
May 13
Loucks Games
Triple Jump
35' 6
May 19
Danbury Dream Invitational
Rackell Souza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Davonna Spriul
- ?
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Davonna Spruill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
200 Meters
26.77
(.3)
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Shanell Stewart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
200 Meters
27.33
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
Cassandra Sturdevant
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.18
PR
May 24
FCIAC Girls Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.6h
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Tejwani Swabi
- ?
400 Meters
1:18.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Tejwani Swaby
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
200 Meters
30.89
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
400 Meters
1:14.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Tehya Sweeney
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.3h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Crystal Then
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
May 8
Westhill/Greenwich at Danbury
Rachel Thibault
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Javelin - 600g
82' 1
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Righlee Thibault
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
Discus - 1kg
69' 1
Apr 24
Danbury/Staples at Trumbull
hannah Tucci
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.45
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.27
PR
May 16
Danbury at Ridgefield
Maresa Tumminia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Olivia Turk
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24c
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
800 Meters
2:22.66
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
Samantha Vasquez
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.04c
PR
May 2
Norwalk at Danbury
Eileen Zhuang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
PR
Apr 18
Stamford/Central at Danbury
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 3
McMahon at Danbury
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.