Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sean Abrams
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
90' 5
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
James Ancona
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Joseph Bohlke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.80
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Patrick Boucher
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.13
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Carlum Caldwell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
23.29
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Patrick Callahan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.46
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Kamani Chambers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 2
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Thomas Doyle
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.49
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
3200 Meters
10:10.26
PR
May 30
CIAC CLASS L OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5000 Meters
16:33.53
PR
Apr 21
Trinity HS Elite Distance Invite
Tamarick Evans
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.20
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Andriy Grynyk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.95
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Julian Mulero
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Shamar Murray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.75
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
1600 Meters
4:38.20
PR
May 30
CIAC CLASS L OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Sean Oushana
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.20
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Spencer Pryzbek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.32
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Aiden Toth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.73
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
3200 Meters
10:37.58
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
5000 Meters
17:20.15
Apr 21
Trinity HS Elite Distance Invite
Greston Walwyn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Greston Walwyn-Wynter
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Triple Jump
40' 4
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
David Winslow
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.28
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Paul Wroblewski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 3
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Javelin - 800g
132' 0
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Womens
Alicia Abrahams
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:00.96
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Stephanie Akosa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
27.19
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Mary Ancona
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.67
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Latavia Benjamin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
29.73
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Regan Bissoni
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.83
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Tamayra Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.80
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
400 Meters
1:10.99
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Maggie Callahan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.20
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
1600 Meters
6:21.29
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Autumn DeBlois
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.91
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Alexa Freitas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.55
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Madelyn Gentile
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.97
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Samantha Gorski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.50
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Jillian Grande
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.72
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
400 Meters
1:09.26
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Essence Kelley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Tanijha Ledbetter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.25
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Caroline Lynch
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.25
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Rashell Mezquia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
28.60
(2.1)
May 30
CIAC CLASS L OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Claudia Padykula
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
27.21
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
400 Meters
1:10.61
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Isabel Paxi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
31.65
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Andrea Pena-Cuddeback
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Triple Jump
27' 1
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Nell Pena-Cuddeback
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Triple Jump
26' 2.5
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Julie Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
31.94
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Carina Santhosh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:34.36
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Blayne Wanner-Hyde
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
PR
May 24
CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Angelina Zacharias
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.69
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.