Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Cureton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.94
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Jacob Hockin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.83
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
Gabriel Jacobson
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
800 Meters
2:20.13
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.21
Feb 16
Chargers Invitational
Cole Miracle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.25
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.96
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Dillon Murphy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
(.0)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
400 Meters
1:11.26
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Nick Pingleton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.37
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Nickolas Richmond
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Feb 16
Chargers Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 2
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
Steven Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.56
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.91
PR
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
Ethan Steimle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Jacob Traxler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.68
PR
Feb 16
Chargers Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.87
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Colin Walsh
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Womens
Olivia Alagood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
30.98
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.10
PR
Feb 16
Chargers Invitational
Caraliana Cortez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
200 Meters
31.67
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9.25
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Kelli Deja
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.57
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
800 Meters
2:59.37
Mar 23
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.73
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
Vimada Keopraseuth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.79
Apr 20
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
Long Jump
9' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Katharine McCann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
Discus - 1kg
51' 3.75
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Claire Prather
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
40.47
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
400 Meters
1:33.70
Apr 7
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
Mary Grace Vigrass
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Mar 31
Indian Rocks Invitational
200 Meters
30.09
PR
Mar 3
St. Petersburg City Championships
400 Meters
1:10.09
PR
Feb 16
Chargers Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.