Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Julio Alverez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 5
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Santiago Arreola
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.27
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Ezekial Bilen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.88
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
3200 Meters
13:55.13
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Reid Coyle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.01
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Tommy Croissant
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 1
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Noah DArpa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Leonardo Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.85
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Ryan Higgins
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Triple Jump
36' 11
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
Michael Hoeppner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.10
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Evan Johnson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:38.62
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Joe Junker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Noah King
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Benjamin Kirkwood
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Tabor Kruse
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
400 Meters
54.62
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Saalik Latifi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
200 Meters
27.73
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Grayson Lehman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
Teddy Lyon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.13
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
3200 Meters
10:54.75
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
William Matushek
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.26
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Sheldon McKittrick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.24
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
800 Meters
2:03.00
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Adam Nemunaitis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.43
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.66
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Jacob Oury
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.00
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
800 Meters
2:05.48
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Andrew Pena
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
Marcos Perez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.80
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Anthony Poett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
200 Meters
23.75
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Matt Puczek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Tim Puczek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.34
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
3200 Meters
12:24.79
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Miguel Ramirez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
200 Meters
27.16
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Cameron Reedy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.89
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Reagan Richter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
25.99
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Darwin Salvatierra
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Omar Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2.5
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Dominic Senese
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 6
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Kyle Sese
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.32
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.37
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Alec Smolenski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
Elijah Stuart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Douglas Stuehler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 12
Fox Valley Conference Boys
Long Jump
19' 10.5
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
Triple Jump
42' 7.5
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
Shae Sullivan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Alex Surprise
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
400 Meters
1:00.77
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Burlington Central F/S Rocket Relays
Kyle White
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 7
May 15
FVC Boys Frosh/Soph Invite
Jackson Wozniak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.98
PR
May 5
Northern Illinois. Invite
Michael Wozniak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.92
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
1600 Meters
5:15.93
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
Angel Yescas
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:39.40
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
Womens
Hannah Evinger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.40
PR
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.17
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
High Jump
4' 9
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
Paloma Hamilton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
(-1.4)
PR
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
Kaila Jensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
200 Meters
30.89
PR
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
Paige Kent
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 9.25
PR
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
Paige Kern
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.30
PR
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Apr 8
Jennifer Kearns Memorial Invitational
Alexa Lyttek
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.72
PR
Apr 22
5th Annual Lady Huskies Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.80
(-1.2)
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
Madison Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 7.5
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
Sophia Oury
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.05
PR
Apr 22
5th Annual Lady Huskies Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.17
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3200 Meters
12:03.60
PR
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
Stella Oury
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.69
PR
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
1600 Meters
6:15.30
Apr 21
Wauconda Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
Giesel Sanchez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.98
PR
Apr 8
Jennifer Kearns Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.26
Apr 22
5th Annual Lady Huskies Invitational
Riley Seagren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.33
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
High Jump
5' 1
May 5
Fox Valley Conference Girls
Magdalena Vonic
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.06
PR
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
1600 Meters
6:42.51
PR
May 8
Fox Valley JV Girls
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.