Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marcus Abel
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.62
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
George Board
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Tyler Brenden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
200 Meters
24.58
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
400 Meters
55.17
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Liam Dale
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.39
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
1600 Meters
4:53.73
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Patrick Dant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Caleb Daugherty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Jackson Flanagan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.28
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
3200 Meters
10:57.77
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Josiah Harp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.56
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1600 Meters
4:25.70
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1 Mile
4:23.30
PR
May 5
Kentucky Dream Mile
Donovan Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
400 Meters
59.59
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jack Martin
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
11:48.57
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Skyler Petree
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Austin Searcy
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Tyler Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Ian Taylor
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.02
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.25
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Pherson Timmons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.95
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Dylan Wallen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.28
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Womens
Amanda Adams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
43' 0
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Jayden Andrews
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.67
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Emily Chandler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.16
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
1600 Meters
5:54.18
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Breynton Dodd
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.50
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
800 Meters
2:45.76
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Caitlin Gage
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.31
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Elizabeth Hayes
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:03.12
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Alexus Hunt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.52
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Hannah Lewis
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.83
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
1600 Meters
5:51.83
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Meghan McGuffin
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
13:52.44
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Mekayla Mills
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.80
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.80
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Kinsley Parrish
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.86
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.93
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Summer Paul
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
200 Meters
29.07
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Montiera Pittman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Mikayla Shaffer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.46
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.49
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Sawyer Sims
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Grace Sutherland
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
13:49.88
PR
May 11
KHSAA 3A Region 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.