Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tanner Barnett
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.7h
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.6h
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 19
5th/6th Grade Carthage Invite
Tommy Capito
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
800 Meters
2:55.4h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
1600 Meters
6:20.5h
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Evan Carel
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.1h
Apr 19
5th/6th Grade Carthage Invite
1600 Meters
6:22.3h
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Will Cunningham
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.25
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Jordan Dedey
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.9h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
1600 Meters
5:56.7h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Mason Diveney
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Leighton Green
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
800 Meters
2:35.9h
PR
Apr 20
Unity Invite
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Ben Hollis
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
800 Meters
3:09.8h
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
1600 Meters
7:02.7h
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Zane Humphry
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.6h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
1600 Meters
5:53.4h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Kendall Muegge
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
200 Meters
35.44c
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Isaac Munson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Ethan Reinhardt
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 6
Carthage Sectional
200 Meters
27.44c
May 6
Carthage Sectional
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Drew Rhodes
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Colton Shoemaker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.54c
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
400 Meters
1:36.04c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
110m Hurdles - 30"
27.14c
May 6
Carthage Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
30.54c
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Discus - 1kg
35' 9
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
30' 7
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Grant Sullivan
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Colbin West
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Discus - 1kg
45' 5
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Derek Wilsey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
1600 Meters
6:02.4h
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Womens
Bailey Barber
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.8h
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.6h
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.54c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Isabella Beagles
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 1
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Bailey Bender
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.94c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.64c
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Khylie Dodson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
400 Meters
1:10.24c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 26
5th/6th Hancock County Invitational
Alexa Gray
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 19
5th/6th Grade Carthage Invite
800 Meters
3:01.5h
May 6
Carthage Sectional
1600 Meters
6:41.3h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Long Jump
9' 10
Apr 26
5th/6th Hancock County Invitational
Jaley Huffman
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
200 Meters
30.54c
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
400 Meters
1:14.74c
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Naveia Humphry
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
200 Meters
34.44c
May 6
Carthage Sectional
400 Meters
1:27.64c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
Apr 26
5th/6th Hancock County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Long Jump
10' 2
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Adelyn Knowles
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Apr 19
5th/6th Grade Carthage Invite
200 Meters
34.74c
Apr 19
5th/6th Grade Carthage Invite
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
May 6
Carthage Sectional
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Brenna Lamm
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
32.84c
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
Bliss Martin
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
200 Meters
34.84c
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
400 Meters
1:17.94c
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.8h
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
Emera McGinnity
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
Apr 20
Unity Invite
Discus - 1kg
44' 11
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Kaylee Nuemann
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.1h
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
1600 Meters
7:55.1h
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 10
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Discus - 1kg
26' 6
PR
Mar 28
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (3-28)
Long Jump
6' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
Josi Radel
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
200 Meters
33.34c
Apr 22
Hancock County Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.24c
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Kaylie Shoemaker
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
400 Meters
1:31.64c
May 6
Carthage Sectional
1600 Meters
8:15.2h
PR
Apr 11
Bobcat Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.14c
Apr 20
Unity Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.44c
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 18
CJHS Invite
Chloe Turner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.74c
PR
May 2
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (5-2)
800 Meters
4:00.7h
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
1600 Meters
8:43.0h
PR
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
Apr 20
Unity Invite
Long Jump
8' 7
Apr 4
Nauvoo-Colusa JH (4-4)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.