Rose Anderson -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.85PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Triple Jump | 28' 11PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Abigail Barshaw -
? |
400 Meters | 1:02.75PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Abby Bashaw -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.50 (.5)PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
400 Meters | 1:02.31PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Rachel Brown -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.48 (2.4)PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
200 Meters | 28.27PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Elisa DiGammo -
? |
400 Meters | 1:25.18PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Elisa DiGiammo -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 38.10PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Lauren Douglas -
? |
200 Meters | 29.30PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
400 Meters | 1:09.26PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Eloise Gerry -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.36PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Chloe Ginsberg -
? |
200 Meters | 36.44PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
400 Meters | 1:23.92PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Camryn Glendon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.63PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Long Jump | 11' 6.5PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Kelly Healey -
? |
1500 Meters | 7:02.96PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Heaven Jones -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.94cPR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Savannah Lafata -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:43.99PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
3000 Meters | 12:26.99PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Collethea Lambert -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:02.48PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 5PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Discus - 1kg | 52' 2PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Thara Lawal -
? |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 8PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 1PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Brianna Lawlor -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.98PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Triple Jump | 29' 10PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Amy Liu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.14PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Afoma Maduegbuna -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.77PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Long Jump | 13' 6.5 | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Anna Morris -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.13PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Leo Oloughlin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25 (2.4)PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
200 Meters | 28.53PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Boluwatife Oweye -
? |
Javelin - 600g | 41' 6PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Boluwatife Owoeye -
? |
200 Meters | 30.78PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Triple Jump | 29' 7.5PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Eni Owoeye -
11th Grade |
Triple Jump | 30' 6PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Danielle Page -
11th Grade |
3000 Meters | 10:51.28PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Jone Perez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.10PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
400 Meters | 1:13.47PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Olivia Petito -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.16PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Abbie Pike -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.68PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
200 Meters | 28.81PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Adeliza Rosario-Vazquez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.81PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 4PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Long Jump | 12' 11.5PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Julia Russolillo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Rebecca Schwartz -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.12PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
800 Meters | 2:31.66PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Lia Swiniarski -
? |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 3PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 8PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Becca Willis -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.69 (.6)PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.05PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 13 | ISTA Championships |
|
Rebecca Willis -
? |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 15.83PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.17PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|
Isabella Wood -
? |
100 Meters | 16.68PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
Long Jump | 10' 0.5PR | May 3 | Andover, Exeter, Governor's, St. Paul's |
|