Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Blake Brown
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:28.46
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Ian Brown
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Jacob Castillo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.30
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Timothy Cody
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.38
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Jack Dang
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.03
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Elijah Dryer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.77
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
200 Meters
22.14
(-2.3)
PR
May 26
TSSAA State Championship AAA
Kevin Frost
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:29.61
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Dima Lindsey
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 17
TSSAA AAA Section 3
Trevon Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.73
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Carter Myers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.34
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Gideon Potgieter
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.25
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Matthew Rigsby
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.02
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
3200 Meters
9:50.11
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Gabriel Sleenhof
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 2
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
David Story
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.02
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Womens
Jamie Blaylock
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:22.73
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Caroline Briggs
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.75
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Ashton Carteaux
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
TSSAA AAA Section 3
Olivia Derr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.19
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
3200 Meters
11:59.12
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Caroline Groves
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.79
PR
May 17
TSSAA AAA Section 3
Maeve Hanley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.49
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Taylor Hill
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.01
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Ella Kuban
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.86
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Kennedy McCoy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Lauren Milstone
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.88
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Mikayla Murphy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Grace Parsons
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.87
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Alex Rosen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.75
May 17
TSSAA AAA Section 3
3200 Meters
11:42.59
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
Peyton Rositano
- ?
100 Meters
13.68
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Annika Sleenhof
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.26
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
1600 Meters
5:00.78
PR
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
3200 Meters
10:32.81
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Riley Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
May 5
Charlie Harper Relays
Riley White
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.26
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
400 Meters
56.22
May 2
Great 8 Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 9
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectionals - Brentwood Hig..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.