Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kylan Adolfson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Cannon Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
800 Meters
3:03.56
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11.75
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10.5
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Trek Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.51
May 3
Huskies Invite
1600 Meters
4:59.11
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
3200 Meters
11:44.31
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Garrett Barker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.32
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
3200 Meters
13:53.98
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Brysen Bowman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.42
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
800 Meters
2:19.22
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Canon Carpenter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.69
May 3
Huskies Invite
400 Meters
59.69
May 3
Huskies Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.05
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Remington Chapman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
29.23
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2.75
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Kobe Cox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Sean Dye
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Kyle Fielding
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.31
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
1600 Meters
5:28.27
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
3200 Meters
12:01.17
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Robert Fielding
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 6
May 3
Huskies Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 0
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Damon Folkman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
200 Meters
32.30
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
High Jump
6' 8
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Long Jump
23' 4
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Triple Jump
43' 11
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Gerardo Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.10
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.76
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.84
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
3200 Meters
11:44.29
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Caleb Gardner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.58
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
1600 Meters
5:30.57
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
3200 Meters
12:17.00
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Isaac Gardner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.97
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
1600 Meters
5:24.46
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Ethan Groesbeck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7.5
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Luke Groesbeck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Alex Hunt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:17.41
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:41.39
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
1600 Meters
6:35.91
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Wyatt Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
200 Meters
25.06
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Long Jump
19' 7
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Zack Jensen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.73
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.67
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.13
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 11
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Zeb Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
200 Meters
24.16
(1.8)
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
400 Meters
54.69
May 3
Huskies Invite
800 Meters
2:21.3h
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Callen Jolley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
25.84
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.26
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.98
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Long Jump
18' 8
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Hesston Jolley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Josh Jolley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.75
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Kaden Jolley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
200 Meters
27.69
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
400 Meters
1:05.48
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
800 Meters
2:45.64
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Desmond Killian
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 5
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 9
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Spencer Killpack
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.75
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Ethan Lowder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
26.77
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
400 Meters
59.22
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
800 Meters
2:39.39
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Wyatt Matheson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
(2.3)
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
24.56
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Long Jump
19' 10
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Max Orme
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Ben Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.21
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Bryden Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.26
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
1600 Meters
5:33.54
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
3200 Meters
11:52.49
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Preston Watt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.36
May 3
Huskies Invite
800 Meters
2:26.99
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
1600 Meters
5:17.51
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Seth Woodland
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 5
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Womens
Allie Butler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.66
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.92
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.75
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Triple Jump
34' 5.75
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Grace Christensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
400 Meters
1:15.97
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Ella Daniels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.15
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
34.56
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.70
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
43' 6
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Cammie Gee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.59
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Discus - 1kg
71' 0.5
May 3
Huskies Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Hailey Gee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 4.5
May 3
Huskies Invite
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Rachel Gemar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.89
PR
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
Sierra Gemar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
30.29
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Allie Gibson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.62
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Alexia Hatton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
34.28
May 3
Huskies Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.88
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.51
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Kassidy Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.25
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Aubrey Killpack
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Alisha Kotter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
39' 1
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Adisyn Mattson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
200 Meters
30.95
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Jaylyn McKinnon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
May 3
Huskies Invite
400 Meters
1:01.97
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
800 Meters
2:38.49
PR
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
99' 3.5
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
McKenna Pierson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.02
PR
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:57.0h
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
1600 Meters
6:27.10
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
3200 Meters
13:43.16
Mar 23
Digger Icebreaker
Kiley Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
Mar 16
Firth Icebreaker
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Kellie Tucker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.66
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.46
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 14
Snake River Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
Triple Jump
33' 8.25
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Kaylee Uribe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.49
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
May 12
2A District VI Championships Nuclear League
Discus - 1kg
72' 3.5
May 3
Huskies Invite
Kaitlyn Wanstrom
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
Apr 21
Bingham Co. Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.01
Mar 30
West Jefferson Icebreaker
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6
May 20
IHSAA 2A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
94' 0
PR
May 3
Huskies Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.